異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


☆令和元年度(平成31年度)奈良県

◎高校
○校長
▽奈良朱雀 (畝傍教頭) 乾修司
▽奈良 (学校教育課参事) 中野善久
▽平城 (平城教頭) 森田好博
▽高円 (明日香養護) 前田景子
▽奈良北 (教育研究所部長) 辻本裕明
▽郡山 (奈良北) 土居正明
▽西和清陵 (西和清陵教頭) 江藤芳彰
▽添上 (添上教頭) 村田隆則
▽山辺 (山辺教頭) 穴田敏之
▽橿原 (生徒指導支援室長) 相知美佐
▽大宇陀 (大宇陀教頭) 堀田優子
▽王寺工 (王寺工教頭) 住本裕一
▽大和広陵 (西和清陵) 我妻活美
▽高田 (奈良朱雀) 西上英雄
▽青翔 (高田教頭) 駒沢肇
▽吉野 (高田商教頭) 森安寛
【退職】
▽(奈良) 安井孝至
▽(高円) 吉田勝哉
▽(郡山) 匠原記世子
▽(添上) 木村孝之
▽(山辺) 清水俊也
▽(橿原) 吉原義彦
▽(大宇陀) 藤岡宏朗
▽(王寺工) 和田俊広
▽(大和広陵) 中和田裕二
▽(高田) 佐藤雅之
▽(青翔) 生田視義
▽(吉野) 高谷直秀

○教頭
▽奈良朱雀 (平城教諭) 吉田敦
▽平城 (二階堂) 金子博和
▽高円 (郡山) 笠置慎一
▽登美ケ丘 (登美ケ丘教諭) 小谷修也
▽奈良北 (十津川) 居相良明
▽法隆寺国際 (教育研究所係長) 上田精也
▽西和清陵 (教育振興課調整員) 山口彰博
▽添上 (香芝) 大野勝稔
▽二階堂 (高円) 上地英彰
▽山辺 (山辺教諭) 角山勝洋
▽橿原 (橿原教諭) 西浦太衛門
▽畝傍 (奈良北) 加藤宗弘
▽畝傍 (郡山教諭) 薮田真孝
▽畝傍[定] (桜井教諭) 平井秀憲
▽奈良情報商 (五條教諭) 谷口達之輔
▽大宇陀 (青少年・社会活動推進課係長) 小西満
▽王寺工 (大淀) 木田富和
▽香芝 (畝傍[定]) 飯田浩司
▽高田 (高田教諭) 長谷川元祥
▽青翔 (青翔教諭) 香美秀一
▽青翔中 (学校教育課係長) 垣内宏志
▽大淀 (大淀教諭) 中本克之
▽五條 (五條[定]) 山内雅雄
▽五條[定] (畝傍寮長) 東達也
▽十津川 (奈良情報商) 大塚実
【退職】
▽(奈良朱雀) 中谷親央
▽(畝傍) 岩田将司
▽(青翔) 辻田弘仁
▽(五條) 広田清雄



◎中学校
○校長
・奈良市
▽春日 (市教委課長) 坂本静泰
▽三笠 (都南) 田和善博
▽若草 (富雄第三小校長) 馬場浩行
▽富雄 (平城東) 矢追篤人
▽都南 (市教委課長) 宮廻なをみ
▽田原 (月ケ瀬教頭) 宮久保忠典
▽平城西 (平城) 上羅和博
▽京西 (伏見教頭) 山田義彦
▽平城 (東市小校長) 岡野正宏
▽飛鳥 (飛鳥教頭) 的場宏純
▽登美ケ丘北 (都跡) 岩井宏之
▽都跡 (飛鳥) 中尾靖
▽平城東 (富雄教頭) 梅元雅人
【退職】
▽(春日) 榎本克之
▽(三笠) 川井義信
▽(若草) 松本修己
▽(富雄) 奥村浩一
▽(平城西) 渋谷正人
▽(京西) 松本恭和
▽(登美ケ丘北) 井貝博之
・大和高田市
▽高田 (市教委教育指導参事) 石田浩一
【退職】
▽(高田) 上村博巨
・大和郡山市
▽郡山 (市教委教育部次長) 田中康之
▽郡山南 (片桐教頭) 楠木健一
【退職】
▽(郡山南) 高谷國弘[高谷国弘]
・天理市
▽福住 (南[天理市]教頭) 松本匡永
・橿原市
▽畝傍 (畝傍教頭) 友金裕雅
【退職】
▽(畝傍) 吉田徳弘
・生駒市
▽生駒 (鹿ノ台) 三村明弘
▽鹿ノ台 (香芝西) 深瀬重雄
【退職】
▽(生駒) 藤原康成
・香芝市
▽香芝 (五位堂) 関川圭造
▽香芝西 (真美ケ丘東小) 小峠博幸
【退職】
▽(香芝) 森山哲也
・葛城市
▽白鳳 (市教委課長補佐) 阪口信哉
・磯城郡
▽式下 (安堵教頭) 中本克広
【退職】
▽(式下) 木寅雅史
・宇陀郡
▽曽爾 (今井小) 吉田昌功
・吉野郡
▽大淀 (大淀緑ケ丘小) 辻井賢次
▽天川 (天川小) 市原基一
▽下北山 (斑鳩西小) 藤川和利
【退職】
▽(大淀) 垣内博明
▽(天川) 西岡良博
▽(下北山) 木田博万

○教頭
・奈良市
▽春日 (済美南小) 山本秀樹
▽伏見 (二名) 江村圭造
▽富雄 (都祁) 丸井敏貴
▽都南 (県こども家庭課主査) 臼井真一
▽登美ケ丘 (都跡小) 丸本佳則
▽二名 (富雄南小) 水上雅裕
▽飛鳥 (大安寺西小) 小山篤史
▽都祁 (田原) 子守秀典
【退職】
▽(春日) 中川雅之
▽(登美ケ丘) 島崎雅行
・大和郡山市
▽郡山西 (郡山東教諭) 奥田明
▽郡山東 (郡山東主幹教諭) 前田典子
▽片桐 (広陵) 村田貴
【退職】
▽(郡山西) 市村公一
・天理市
▽南[天理市] (井戸堂小) 小竹仙哉
・橿原市
▽畝傍 (青翔) 棚橋浩一
▽八木 (光陽) 岡田守弘
▽大成 (八木) 井上博
▽光陽 (大成) 西村拓司
・桜井市
▽桜井 (桜井教諭) 久保田禎一
▽桜井西 (市教委指導主事) 西村和也
・五條市
▽野原 (野原小) 奈加晃典
・御所市
▽葛 (市教委指導主事) 辻内保志
▽大正 (葛) 泉智博
・生駒市
▽緑ケ丘 (市教委課長補佐) 滝澤治生[滝沢治生]
▽光明 (緑ケ丘) 奥川長希
・香芝市
▽香芝東 (市教委課長) 上谷基博
・葛城市
▽新庄 (新庄教諭) 井村享史
・宇陀市
▽大宇陀 (菟田野) 山本喜哉
▽菟田野 (山添教諭) 今西和博
・山辺郡
▽山添 (国立曽爾自然家次長) 岡田浩幸
・生駒郡
▽平群 (三郷) 森本徹
▽三郷 (三郷主幹教諭) 田中豊規
▽安堵 (安堵教諭) 佐藤憲吾
・磯城郡
▽田原本 (北[田原本町]教諭) 百合啓一
▽北[田原本町] (田原本) 金澤一裕[金沢一裕]
・宇陀郡
▽御杖 (三郷教諭) 並川公則
・高市郡
▽聖徳 (広陵主幹教諭) 楳原敏男
・北葛城郡
▽王寺 (王寺北小教諭) 大住広樹
▽広陵 (真美ケ丘) 中谷昇
▽真美ケ丘 (真美ケ丘教諭) 河井敏生
・吉野郡
▽下市 (下市小) 山崎正悟
▽天川 (新庄教諭) 奥嶋博子[奥島博子]
▽野迫川 (五條市教委指導主事) 岡田直樹
【退職】
▽(野迫川) 佐藤良昭


◎小学校
○校長
・奈良市
▽鼓阪 (飛鳥教頭) 今西聡
▽佐保 (二名) 青木一和
▽大安寺 (大安寺教頭) 佐野正人
▽東市 (西大寺北教頭) 中忠勝
▽帯解 (富雄第三教頭) 村田秀治
▽伏見 (青和) 山中充子
▽富雄北 (三碓教頭) 後藤誠司
▽登美ケ丘 (登美ケ丘教頭) 奥村文浩
▽六条 (福住) 鳥山晃子
▽青和 (六条) 堀口裕文
▽東登美ケ丘 (市教委課長補佐) 西口美佐子
▽二名 (帯解) 峯本伸一[峰本伸一]
▽富雄第三 (市教委参事) 高塚佳紀
▽神功 (神功教頭) 中島恭子
▽鼓阪北 (佐保台) 村田浩康
▽佐保台 (市教委課長) 吉元祐介
▽佐保川 (県警少年サポ係長) 山口聡子
▽都祁 (都祁教頭) 今西敏幸
【退職】
▽(鼓阪) 田中寿昭
▽(佐保) 城武志
▽(大安寺) 野村栄作
▽(伏見) 芝田勝也
▽(富雄北) 野間勝弘
▽(田原) 松元由美子
▽(登美ケ丘) 今西満子
▽(東登美ケ丘) 小西雅彦
▽(神功) 島田信裕
▽(鼓阪北) 大西康仁
▽(佐保川) 中川武彦
▽(都祁) 川辺博
・大和高田市
▽片塩 (菅原) 稲葉元則
▽高田 (片塩教頭) 藤栄直樹
▽菅原 (磐園教頭) 生田義人
【退職】
▽(片塩) 和田悟
▽(高田) 堀部有子
・大和郡山市
▽郡山南 (郡山西) 鍵本光弘
▽治道 (片桐) 松原義文
▽片桐 (県教職員課管理主事) 東畠代次郎
▽片桐西 (郡山中) 熨斗慎司
▽郡山西 (郡山西教頭) 斉藤順
【退職】
▽(郡山南) 広岡伸祐
▽(治道) 藤本好信
▽(片桐西) 杉村千佳子
・天理市
▽福住 (福住中) 神元聡
▽柳本 (やまぞえ教頭) 粟野晋
【退職】
▽(柳本) 松浦淳雄
・橿原市
▽畝傍南 (下市) 西村仁宏
▽畝傍北 (白橿北) 上北浩平
▽耳成小 (金橋教頭) 村嶋由子[村島由子]
▽今井 (新沢教頭) 井上久世
▽真菅 (真菅北) 松谷幸裕
▽真菅北 (真菅北教頭) 兵頭加代
▽白橿北 (耳成) 大越克也
▽耳成西 (市教委課長) 吉田智子
【退職】
▽(畝傍南) 萩原敏司
▽(畝傍北) 西田和生
▽(真菅) 崎山俊二
・桜井市
▽朝倉 (桜井中教頭) 田中雅和
▽三輪 (三輪教頭) 常盤慶一郎
▽織田 (城島教頭) 半田孝
▽纒向 (曽爾教頭) 堀川一郎
▽桜井西 (桜井西中教頭) 清水恵智
【退職】
▽(朝倉) 山本眞介[山本真介]
▽(三輪) 田合一三
▽(織田) 脇田正美
▽(纒向) 榊原昌之
▽(桜井西) 井上正一
・五條市
▽野原 (西吉野) 高崎隆一
▽西吉野 (野原) 芝田峰子
・御所市
▽御所 (掖上) 樋口剛史
▽掖上 (県人権・地域課課長補佐) 細井司
【退職】
▽(御所) 中西昭二
・生駒市
▽生駒南 (生駒南教頭) 大久保智子
▽生駒北 (光明中教頭) 田月靖二
▽生駒東 (生駒南第二教頭) 松井功
▽桜ケ丘 (桜ケ丘教頭) 中谷篤
【退職】
▽(生駒南) 吉村茂
▽(生駒北) 森能伸
▽(生駒東) 中島裕幸
▽(桜ケ丘) 高田信行
・香芝市
▽五位堂 (平群中教頭) 藤田秀之
▽関屋 (五位堂教頭) 浅井信成
▽志都美 (新庄中教頭) 井上直規
▽真美ケ丘東 (香芝東中教頭) 増田尚弘
【退職】
▽(関屋) 当广公典
▽(志都美) 江口純吉
・葛城市
▽新庄 (県教職員課係長) 鎌田明美
▽忍海 (新庄北) 安川昌和
▽新庄北 (新庄北教頭) 吉川友裕
▽磐城 (白鳳中校長) 田中圭子
▽當麻 (王寺南) 遠藤孝晃
【退職】
▽(新庄) 高岡信
▽(忍海) 塚本文哲
▽(磐城) 栄淳子
▽(當麻) 橋本佳和
・宇陀市
▽榛原 (室生) 中島史朗
▽榛原東 (大宇陀中教頭) 美波敏司
▽室生 (御杖) 加藤詠一
【退職】
▽(榛原) 井上正司
▽(榛原東) 堀山弘行
・生駒郡
▽斑鳩西 (広陵西) 辰巳浩
・磯城郡
▽東[田原本町] (田原本教委指導主事) 大村泰弘
▽北[田原本町] (北[田原本町]教頭) 山田忠志
▽田原本 (北[田原本町]) 植嶋茂司[植島茂司]
▽平野 (平野教頭) 上村謙至
【退職】
▽(東[田原本町]) 中谷英二
▽(田原本) 橋本宗和
▽(平野) 谷博文
・宇陀郡
▽御杖 (御杖中教頭) 音村泰弘
・北葛城郡
▽王寺 (県教育研究所係長) 水谷雅美
▽王寺南 (王寺) 三宅康文
▽広陵西 (河合第一) 苧木達司
▽広陵北 (曽爾中) 中山眞一[中山真一]
▽河合第一 (耳成西) 東野元信
【退職】
▽(広陵北) 岡本晃隆
・吉野郡
▽大淀桜ケ丘 (大淀桜ケ丘教頭) 黒徳治
▽大淀緑ケ丘 (二階堂養護教頭) 熊谷敦
▽下市 (下市中教頭) 鍵田幸男
▽天川 (天川中教頭) 中谷寿
▽下北山 (聖徳中教頭) 広川雅啓
【退職】
▽(大淀桜ケ丘) 前貴資男
▽(下北山) 斎藤しのぶ[斉藤しのぶ]

○教頭
・奈良市
▽椿井 (佐保川教諭) 松田知大
▽飛鳥 (登美ケ丘北中教諭) 杉野晴彦
▽済美 (登美ケ丘北中教諭) 赤井友起子
▽大宮 (市教委係長) 保田康介
▽都跡 (登美ケ丘中教諭) 濱素晃[浜素晃]
▽大安寺 (大安寺教諭) 佐佐木和見
▽辰市 (都南中主幹教諭) 福西弘樹
▽伏見 (三笠中教諭) 林智雄
▽富雄南 (柳生) 東出美佐
▽柳生 (二名) 村尾慎子
▽登美ケ丘 (辰市) 石黒靖基
▽右京 (市教委係長) 鎌野慶子
▽二名 (県教育研究所指導主事) 新田晶子
▽西大寺北 (大宮) 田中祐一郎
▽富雄第三 (市教委指導主事) 浅尾小百合
▽大安寺西 (若草中教諭) 福本恵和
▽三碓 (三碓教諭) 田頭完治
▽神功 (富雄北教諭) 長浜卓摩
▽朱雀 (県保健体育課指導主事) 檜垣志保[桧垣志保]
▽済美南 (済美南教諭) 三浦ともみ
▽佐保台 (右京) 西村愛子
▽都祁 (椿井教諭) 岸下哲史
【退職】
▽(済美) 木村真己
▽(伏見) 陸田仁美
▽(佐保台) 住岡真
・大和高田市
▽片塩 (片塩教諭) 藤田光重
▽浮孔 (陵西) 西川佳寛
▽磐園 (磐園教諭) 川田朋子
▽陵西 (市教委指導主事) 清水徹哉
▽浮孔西 (浮孔) 立野順子
・大和郡山市
▽昭和 (筒井教諭) 榊京子
▽郡山西 (昭和) 山口弘一
▽矢田南 (斑鳩東) 吉田誠剛
・天理市
▽山の辺 (朱雀) 武田克之
▽井戸堂 (市教委係長) 綿谷圭介
▽前栽 (山の辺) 島田宇一郎
▽二階堂 (前栽) 杉田美恵
・橿原市
▽鴨公 (晩成) 香美秀央
▽晩成 (畝傍中教諭) 葛本雅崇
▽今井 (香久山) 足立晶子
▽真菅 (真菅教諭) 今西功暁
▽金橋 (耳成教諭) 伊礼徳彦
▽香久山 (香久山教諭) 保田昭文
▽新沢 (大正) 黒松敏行
▽白橿南 (市教委指導主事) 山村修代
▽真菅北 (真菅北教諭) 太田光俊
▽畝傍東 (畝傍東教諭) 上田泰義
【退職】
▽(鴨公) 出合信仁
▽(畝傍東) 吉岡俊匡
・桜井市
▽城島 (桜井西) 子守俊和
▽初瀬 (桜井西教諭) 藤田寛史
▽三輪 (初瀬) 土作三千代
▽桜井西 (桜井西教諭) 的場大洋
▽桜井南 (県生指支援室指導主事) 高岡訓子
・五條市
▽五條 (五條教諭) 徳本義和
▽宇智 (五條) 蓮尾雅人
▽野原 (宇智) 丸橋信之
・御所市
▽大正 (秋津教諭) 坂本健二
・生駒市
▽生駒 (市教委指導主事) 松本和也
▽生駒南 (壱分教諭) 金原健太郎
▽鹿ノ台 (大瀬中教諭) 依田麻衣子
▽桜ケ丘 (あすか野) 川井俊之
▽あすか野 (あすか野主幹教諭) 奥田隆史
▽生駒南第二 (鹿ノ台) 古川奈保子
・香芝市
▽五位堂 (旭ケ丘) 杉村幸恵
▽下田 (三和教諭) 後藤弘
▽鎌田 (磐城) 野崎宣器
▽旭ケ丘 (真美ケ丘西教諭) 植村貢
・葛城市
▽忍海 (忍海教諭) 岡島眞寿美[岡島真寿美]
▽新庄北 (鎌田) 吉崎匡史
▽磐城 (磐城教諭) 猪口恭孝
【退職】
▽(忍海) 福田裕康
・宇陀市
▽大宇陀 (河合第一) 吉尾徹
▽菟田野 (榛原西) 山本敦子
▽榛原西 (大宇陀) 小関吉浩
・山辺郡
▽やまぞえ (山添中) 浅野典昭
・生駒郡
▽斑鳩東 (三郷北教諭) 宮地政弘
・磯城郡
▽三宅 (三宅教諭) 東隆政
▽北[田原本町] (北[田原本町]教諭) 坂本雅代
▽南[田原本町] (北中[田原本町]) 背古智司
▽平野 (下田) 井阪潤一郎
・宇陀郡
▽曽爾 (川西教諭) 細田智子
・高市郡
▽たかむち (天川) 池田篤史
・北葛城郡
▽上牧第二 (三宅) 酒永佳則
▽王寺 (王寺北) 楠本由紀
▽王寺北 (王寺中) 森川敏和
▽広陵東 (真美ケ丘第二) 三住寿文
▽真美ケ丘第二 (真美ケ丘東教諭) 中尾勝則
▽河合第一 (河合第一中教諭) 柴田俊和
▽河合第二 (河合第三) 宮迫隆一
▽河合第三 (河合第二) 松村公世
【退職】
▽(上牧第二) 島田至規
▽(広陵東) 森正司
・吉野郡
▽吉野北 (吉野教諭) 山田真路
▽大淀桜ケ丘 (東吉野) 森川武彦
▽下市 (下市教諭) 西山武志
▽天川 (たかむち) 岡村和仁
▽東吉野 (東吉野教諭) 河原広英



◎特別支援学校
○校長
▽明日香養護 (明日香養護教頭) 長矢守生
▽奈良東養護 (大淀養護教頭) 辻本英夫
▽奈良西養護 (奈良西養護教頭) 前川裕道
▽奈良養護 (西和養護) 平井克季
▽西和養護 (奈良養護) 吉田清徳
▽高等養護 (法隆寺国際教頭) 吉岡敏之
【退職】
▽(奈良東養護) 水野長志郎
▽(奈良西養護) 竹本貞一
▽(高等養護) 仲子宏

○教頭
▽明日香養護 (教育研究所係長) 山口武志
▽明日香養護 (高等養護) 福井康博
▽奈良西養護 (奈良養護教諭) 岡田恭子
▽二階堂養護 (西和養護教諭) 久保信
▽大淀養護 (ろう学校教諭) 北門英美
▽西和養護 (奈良東養護教諭) 森田徹
▽高等養護 (西の京教諭) 服部和明
【退職】
▽(奈良東養護) 矢野正敏



◎県事務局
▽教育次長 (教育振興大綱推進課長) 大西英人
▽教育研究所副所長 (学校教育課長) 深田展巧
▽教育政策推進課長 (教育研究所参事心得) 熊谷啓子
▽学校教育課長 (教職員課主幹) 大石健一
▽生徒指導支援室長 (生徒指導支援室室長補佐) 植村哲行
▽教育政策推進課主幹 (教育振興大綱推進課課長補佐) 山内祐司
▽学校教育課主幹・大和高田市教委派遣 (学校教育課課長補佐) 梶木義敏
▽学校教育課主幹・大和高田市教委派遣課主幹 (教育研究所主幹) 荒木篤人
▽保健体育課主幹 (福利課主幹) 山口政胤
▽教育研究所参事 (平城高校長) 今西一盛
▽教育研究所参事所事務局長 (県西和医療センター総務課長) 樋口浩史
【退職】
▽(教育次長) 堀川忠道
▽(教育研究所副所長) 石井宏典
▽(同所事務局長) 塩崎緑



◎県立学校
○事務長
▽山辺 (山辺係長) 森田潤一
▽二階堂 (中和土木事務所課長) 高橋剛
▽畝傍 (二階堂) 山田和雄
▽奈良情報商 (奈良土木事務所係長) 真部孝洋
▽桜井 (十津川) 玉置陽一
▽御所実 (吉野土木事務所課長) 分領秀昭
▽香芝 (香芝係長) 福本謙司
▽王寺工 (県立大課長) 中井潤一
▽大和広陵 (西和養護係長) 松森利江子
▽十津川 (大淀養護) 岸尾勉
▽奈良東養護 (王寺工) 石井秀成
▽明日香養護 (明日香養護係長) 堀口建志
▽大淀養護 (大淀養護係長) 坂口真理
【退職】
▽(山辺) 増谷久史
▽(畝傍) 小山一也
▽(奈良情報商) 西井伸一
▽(桜井) 猪岡史子
▽(御所実) 今中一夫
▽(香芝) 蘆村澄彦[芦村澄彦]
▽(大和広陵) 濱辺仁孝[浜辺仁孝]
▽(明日香養護) 上田健壱