異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


☆平成29年度福岡県 高等学校

◎校長
【転任】
▽育徳館 (教育センター) 小正路淑泰 ▽行橋 (嘉穂総合) 林田作実 ▽門司大翔館 (教育センター) 古屋敷悟 ▽小倉南 (古賀特別支援) 佐々木祥司 ▽小倉 (八幡) 竹下徹 ▽小倉工 (田川科学技術) 奥田邦夫 ▽小倉西 (中間) 児玉幸子 ▽八幡 (教育センター) 内村尚俊 ▽八幡南 (小倉南) 池田美佐子 ▽東筑 (県教委) 中島良博 ▽中問 (行僑) 齊藤文彰[斉藤文彰] ▽玄界 (教育センター) 佐伯裕子 ▽須恵 (城南) 橋本浩 ▽香住丘 (朝倉東) 荒神一臣 ▽博多青松[定] (県教委) 三宅竜哉 ▽筑紫丘 (香住丘) 早野祐子 ▽福岡中央 (筑前) 原田千賀子 ▽城南 (博多青松[定]) 鎌田哲郎 ▽福岡工 (小倉工) 平野孝幸 ▽福岡講倫館 (浮羽工) 立光敏弘 ▽筑前 (稲築志耕館) 本田健吉 ▽春日 (県教委) 高島孝一 ▽武蔵台 (県教委) 江崎章 ▽筑紫 (福岡講倫館) 大塚信 ▽伝習館 (県教委) 北島啓志 ▽八女 (朝倉光臨) 別府尚樹 ▽浮羽究真館 (筑後特別支援) 佐藤恵子 ▽朝倉 (輝翔館中等教育) 江口也文 ▽朝倉東 (県教委) 高松大輔 ▽朝倉光陽 (柳河特別支援) 倉吉康英 ▽嘉穂東 (玄界) 前田武男 ▽嘉穂絎合 (教育センター) 真海誠司 ▽直方 (鞍手竜徳) 吉丸昌明 ▽筑豊 (水産) 花田一穂 ▽鞍手竜徳 (福岡工) 本園散大
【新任】
▽ひびき[定] (東筑) 乕谷浩一[虎谷浩一] ▽水産 (田川科学技術) 谷川浩史 ▽宇美商 (福岡魁誠) 野上高義 ▽大川樟風 (八女工) 大津雅博 ▽三池工 (三池工) 欠野雅伸 ▽浮羽工 (香権工) 大野肇 ▽田川科学技術 (田川) 吉武正浩 ▽稲築志耕館 (直方) 甲斐直樹
【退職】
▽(門司大翔館) 大場隆生 ▽(小倉) 固谷寛 ▽(小倉西) 馬場園茂生 ▽(ひびき[定]) 塩田信一 ▽(八幡南) 高取千鶴子 ▽(東筑) 花岡俊彦 ▽(須恵) 原和宿 ▽(宇美商) 佐田一仁 ▽(福岡中央) 讃井研二 ▽市町村立へ (福岡中央) 有田尚彦 ▽(春日) 徳重忠彦 ▽(武蔵台) 濱田幸裕[浜田幸裕] ▽(筑紫) 岩本克也 ▽(伝習館) 久保政則 ▽(三池工) 江口明利 ▽(浮羽究真館) 平位秀敏 ▽(朝倉) 佐藤和雄 ▽(嘉穂東) 冨田博之[富田博之] ▽(直方) 吉永雅弘 ▽(筑豊) 恒成浩光


◎副校長
【転任】
▽福岡魁誠 (筑紫丘) 松井三義 ▽香椎 (福岡講倫館) 矢ケ崎裕和 ▽早良 (城南) 東友誠 ▽糸島 (玄洋) 内田真司 ▽明善 (博多青松[定]) 執行治子 ▽東鷹 (嘉穂東) 開田徹
【新任】
▽青豊 (若松) 岩下眞一[岩下真一] ▽ひびき[定] (戸畑工) 中野敏昭 ▽東筑 (育徳館) 今任弘之 ▽博多青松[定] (福岡高等学園) 河野丈則 ▽筑紫丘 (筑紫丘) 渡部一雄 ▽福岡中央 (新宮) 森正弘 ▽城南 (修猷館) 富田一大 ▽福岡講倫館 (福岡魁誠) 宮原清 ▽玄洋 (玄洋) 山本秀史 ▽太宰府 (明善) 山口英明 ▽筑紫中央 (筑紫中央) 中神智文 ▽嘉穂東 (古賀特別支援) 吉永高広 ▽鞍手 (北九州) 有吉弘幸 ▽直方 (直方) 八色俊之
【退職】
▽(ひびき[定]) 古下広寿 ▽(筑紫中央) 西川實[西川実] ▽(明善) 梅井伸泰


◎教頭
【転任】
▽築上西 (行橋) 大石政男 ▽育徳館 (鞍手[定]) 中尾秀幸 ▽京都 (築上西) 青木喜人 ▽行橋 (築城特別支援) 岡本美加 ▽門司学園 (鞍手) 瀬口和幸 ▽小倉 (京都) 白川英治 ▽北九州 (青豊) 関山尚美 ▽小倉東 (ひびき[定]) 副島賢三 ▽ひびき[定] (小倉) 小川滋子 ▽若松商 (市町村立から) 笹野明裕 ▽東筑 (中間) 安田賢二 ▽折尾 (若松商) 坂上卓二 ▽中間 (西田川) 長谷川誠一 ▽宗像 (博多青松[定]) 伊藤啓一 ▽玄界 (須恵) 平山篤 ▽新宮 (朝倉[定]) 安武良和 ▽福岡魁誠 (筑紫中央[定]) 西村衛治 ▽須恵 (早良) 瀬尾博栄 ▽香住丘 (久留米) 大坪弘幸 ▽香椎工 (八幡工) 木村浩三 ▽博多青松[定] (稲築志耕館) 平川正洋 ▽福岡 (玄界) 高之口勝幸 ▽筑紫丘 (宗像) 山本博康 ▽修猷館 (福岡) 岡本圭吾 ▽太宰府 (柳河特別支援) 山本美加 ▽小郡 (大牟田北) 濱順一[浜順一] ▽久留米筑水 (小郡) 幾竹浩子 ▽明善 (山門) 槻木実 ▽久留米 (太宰府) 山口隆嗣 ▽伝習館 (伝習館[定]) 與賀田敦[与賀田敦] ▽山門 (福島) 長浜美恵子 ▽三池工 (福島[定]) 永友正明 ▽大牟田北 (三潴) 西嶋賢児[西島賢児] ▽ありあけ新世 (三池工[定]) 吉木清司 ▽八女工 (浮羽究真館) 諸田敦浩 ▽福島 (ありあけ新世) 楠田千秋 ▽浮羽究真館 (三井) 石木月洋 ▽朝倉 (嘉穂総合) 尾崎祥一 ▽田川 (嘉穂東) 吉田昭二 ▽田川科学技術 (折尾) 谷川陽一 ▽西田川[総括教頭] (嘉穂東[定]) 西山欽幸 ▽西田川 (福岡特別支援) 円城寺利周 ▽稲築志耕館 (浮羽工[定]) 島村芳治 ▽嘉穂東 (市町村立から) 稲冨広[稲富広] ▽嘉穂総合 (西田川) 前田裕司 ▽直方 (直方特別支援) 旭豊彦

【新任】
▽青豊 (県教委) 本田禎之 ▽戸畑工 (県教委) 伊藤学 ▽若松 (県教委) 梅原聖一郎 ▽八幡工 (小倉工) 小南雄孝 ▽北筑 (県教委) 徳永由紀子 ▽香椎 (教育センター) 松尾祥子 ▽早良 (早良) 江崎雅都 ▽玄洋 (県教委) 松尾法倫 ▽筑紫中央 (教育センター) 井上英一郎 ▽筑紫中央[定] (筑紫中央) 清輔正孝 ▽三井 (県教委) 山口博允 ▽三潴 (県教委) 山田裕二 ▽伝習館[定] (山門) 井上淳郎 ▽三池工[定] (ありあけ新世) 大津陽一 ▽福島[定] (朝倉東) 野口隆司 ▽浮羽工[定] (浮羽工) 隈政博 ▽朝倉[定] (県教委) 加藤茂文 ▽朝倉光陽[総括教頭] (教育センター) 平田陽一 ▽東鷹[定] (県教委) 杉野晴一 ▽嘉穂東[定] (嘉穂総合) 宮本親司 ▽鞍手[定] (東鷹) 土谷圭亮


◎主幹教諭
【転任】
▽北九州 (ひびき[定]) 小畑和久 ▽福岡魁誠 (香椎) 吉武康行 ▽香椎 (新宮) 杉岡匡人 ▽筑紫丘 (城南) 楢崎勝広 ▽福岡中央 (武蔵台) 鶴崎真司 ▽筑前 (玄洋) 内田二郎 ▽武蔵台 (福岡中央) 永田俊一 ▽筑紫 (福岡魁誠) 高橋洋一 ▽山門 (春日) 石橋洋一 ▽ありあけ新世 (三潴) 末藤博文 ▽八女農 (福岡農) 永野義弘 ▽浮羽究真館 (朝倉光陽) 松枝茂樹 ▽東鷹 (北筑) 林伸治
【新任】
▽育徳館 (育徳館) 皆川真紀 ▽門司学園 (門司学園) 中野和仁 ▽小倉 (小倉) 浪崎陽一 ▽小倉工 (小倉工) 橋本典和 ▽ひびき[定] (戸畑) 園田佳孝 ▽八幡 (八幡) 徳一秀昭 ▽八幡工 (県教委) 石井健一 ▽北筑 (八幡) 池田秀雄 ▽遠賀 (遠貿) 瓜牛久和 ▽光陵 (光陵) 安武克洋 ▽新宮 (県教委) 内田直久 ▽宇美商 (宇美商) 小間剛 ▽香住丘 (香住丘) 高尾正樹 ▽筑紫丘 (筑紫丘) 吉澤新[吉沢新] ▽早良 (早良) 原陽三 ▽早良 (福岡中央) 林靖子 ▽玄洋 (玄洋) 村上英司 ▽福岡農 (県教委) 亀田諭 ▽福岡農 (福岡農) 鬼木清 ▽福岡農 (福岡農) 久保卓史 ▽筑紫中央 (筑紫中央) 小牧浩一郎 ▽糸島農 (糸島農) 江藤秀夫 ▽糸島農 (糸島農) 吉住康史 ▽久留米 (久留米) 山浦寿之 ▽大川樟風 (大川樟風) 南里加壽子[南里加寿子] ▽三池工 (三池工) 黒田高仁 ▽浮羽工 (浮羽工) 日隈米治 ▽朝倉東 (武蔵台) 乙部将彦 ▽朝倉光陽 (朝倉光陽) 田口龍治[田口竜治] ▽朝倉光陽 (朝倉光陽) 末永誠 ▽田川 (田川) 渡邉直弘[渡辺直弘] ▽田川科学技術 (田川科学技術) 池尻隆史 ▽嘉穂東 (教育センター) 清田正和 ▽嘉穂総合 (直方) 長谷川和浩

【退職】
▽(八幡) 隼田和明 ▽(筑紫丘) 古賀和義


◎指導教諭
【転任】
▽八幡中央 (若松商) 野坂弘 ▽明善[定] (浮羽究真館) 菊池康博
【新任】
▽小良工 (小倉工) 山村宗義 ▽若松商 (折尾) 松尾里香 ▽中間 (北筑) 鳥井秀樹 ▽光陵 (光陵) 川上由美 ▽須恵 (須恵) 伊東亙博[伊東亘博] ▽博多青松[定] (県教委) 松本智加子 ▽福岡中央 (福岡中央) 中野博充 ▽城南 (城南) 桃原香織 ▽春日 (春日) 本田英靖 ▽久留米筑水 (久留米筑水) 近藤晃 ▽東鷹 (東鷹) 向野朋子 ▽嘉穂総合 (嘉穂総合) 原田修二 ▽筑豊 (筑豊) 佐々木幹雄
【退職】
▽(須恵) 慶田喜彦 ▽(福岡工) 木戸健二 ▽(久留米筑水) 田中知史


◎教諭等
【転任】
▽青豊 (東筑) 神祥子[神祥子] ▽青豊 (小倉南) 広瀬正人 ▽築上西 (青豊) 山ノ平貢平 ▽築上西 (行橋) 池尻佳奈子 ▽築上西 (田川) 金丸彰代 ▽築上西 (門司学園中) 進勝教 ▽育徳館 (小倉南) 定由栄子 ▽育徳館[実習助手] (京都) 古田雅美 ▽苅田工 (小倉工) 華本将光 ▽苅田工 (育徳館) 野田義隆 ▽京都 (田川) 横山笛美 ▽京都[定] (ひびき[定]) 渡辺光治 ▽行橋 (門司大翔館) 坂田信 ▽行橋 (玄界) 斉木瑠美子 ▽行橋 (小倉工) 依田文恵 ▽門司学園 (小倉) 岡崎祥一郎 ▽門司学園 (早良) 崎野優 ▽門司大翔館 (筑豊) 西本綾乃 ▽小倉南 (青豊) 笹原真樹 ▽小倉南 (門司大翔館) 安倍夏絵 ▽小倉南 (行橋) 高橋誠 ▽小倉南 (北九州) 吉田和美 ▽小倉商 (直方) 藤津彰宏 ▽小倉商 (ひびき[定]) 加納順也 ▽小倉 (八幡南) 森とも子 ▽小倉 (小倉東) 川上美沙 ▽小倉 (小倉南) 會津修[会津修] ▽小倉工 (田川科学技術) 嘉手苅真紀 ▽小倉工 (八幡工) 福島毅 ▽小倉工 (戸畑工) 寺尾和彦 ▽小倉西 (京都) 清水理恵 ▽小倉西 (北九州) 大村裕美 ▽北九州 (八幡工) 重松歩 ▽北九州 (小倉聴覚特別支援) 河野足水 ▽北九州 (育徳館) 木ノ原秀美 ▽小倉東 (小倉西) 松本博子 ▽小倉東 (戸畑) 土谷武司 ▽戸畑 (小倉商) 松浦久美 ▽戸畑 (東筑) 礎正博 ▽戸畑 (小倉) 村上典子 ▽戸畑 (築上西) 椋園篤 ▽ひびき[定] (中間) 古川雅代 ▽ひびき[定] (若松商) 川崎謙一郎 ▽ひびき[定] (太宰府) 梅野亜純 ▽ひびき[定] (中間) 花田聡子 ▽ひびき[定] (筑前) 深見明徳 ▽ひびき[定] (戸州) 南勇樹 ▽戸畑工 (若松) 山口文雄 ▽若松 (築上西) 野中康弘 ▽若松 (遠賀) 諌本和典 ▽若松 (八幡中央) 西田眞[西田真] ▽若松 (八幡) 河村彩子 ▽若松 (小倉西) 新庄博之 ▽若松[定] (遠賀) 出田孝一 ▽若松商 (行橋) 溝田浩一 ▽若松商 (玄界) 山崎利 ▽若松商 (若松) 山之内重彦 ▽若松商[主任実習助手] (八幡) 新井由美 ▽八幡 (門司学園) 横山俊道 ▽八幡 (福岡中央) 川野早百合 ▽八幡 (嘉穂東) 原田弘実 ▽八幡 (小倉南) 原田稔 ▽八幡 (東筑) 橋本寛 ▽八幡 (若松商) 永田泰寛 ▽八幡 (鞍手竜徳) 阿部正和 ▽八幡 (八幡工) 藤林昭博 ▽八幡中央 (県教委) 新谷幸子 ▽八幡中央 (玄界) 奥田紗織 ▽八幡中央 (育徳館中) 城英已 ▽八幡中央 (戸畑工) 永石義孝 ▽八幡中央 (戸畑) 中林和子 ▽八幡工 (北九州) 中条真也 ▽八幡工 (苅田工) 安藤清隆 ▽八幡工 (八幡) 利倉雄一郎 ▽八幡南 (玄洋) 田崎能子 ▽八幡南 (築上西) 西田遼太郎 ▽八幡南 (小倉南) 篠崎裕子 ▽八幡南 (中間) 古海道代 ▽八幡南 (若松) 冨田紀子[富田紀子] ▽北筑 (戸畑) 永鳥正義 ▽北筑 (八幡南) 小長光哲弘 ▽東筑 (若松) 山下聖士 ▽東筑 (鞍手竜徳) 舩川美穂子[船川美穂子] ▽折尾 (筑豊) 白石弘子 ▽折尾 (小倉商) 松尾佳代 ▽中間 (嘉穂) 小串かさね ▽中間 (八幡) 石原勝彦 ▽中間 (ひびき[定]) 宮野めぐみ ▽宗像 (北筑) 小出石宏治 ▽宗像 (光陵) 磯部久美子 ▽光陵 (筑紫中央) 宮本直久 ▽光陵 (香椎) 山本早百合 ▽光陵 (筑紫中央) 藤田章祐 ▽光陵 (福岡特別支援) 占部敏也 ▽光陵 (県教委) 池長嘉晴 ▽玄界 (柏陵) 下池貴之 ▽玄界 (柏陵) 道脇佐和 ▽玄界 (新宮) 上田智 ▽玄界 (伝習館) 江田真里奈 ▽玄界 (香椎) 坂本雅彦 ▽玄界 (光陵) 上村ゆかり ▽玄界[主任実習両手] (城南) 太田由加里 ▽新宮 (小倉) 田中充太郎 ▽新宮 (八幡中央) 樫村弥恵 ▽新宮 (西田川) 楠根広之 ▽新宮 (香椎) 世良香 ▽新宮 (八幡南) 利倉ゆき ▽福岡魁誡 (稲築志耕館) 猪口公輔 ▽福岡魁誡 (中間) 山添浩介 ▽福岡魁誡 (鞍手) 中田優一 ▽須恵 (早良) 長野由佳 ▽宇美商 (福岡魁誠) 中山隆史 ▽香住丘 (大牟田北) 岩永優子 ▽香住丘 (筑紫丘) 新谷勉 ▽香住丘 (福岡) 三好洋一郎 ▽香椎 (筑前) 岡崎欣一郎 ▽香椎 (小倉西) 太田恵美 ▽香椎 (福岡講倫館) 西岡賢吾 ▽香椎 (田川科学枝術) 庵原剛大 ▽香椎 (築上西) 宮崎真志 ▽香椎 (香椎工) 吉野恵一 ▽香椎 (宗像) 松元英彦 ▽香椎 (玄界) 荒木降博 ▽香椎 (福岡中央) 福原操織 ▽香椎 (中間) 藤井亮子 ▽香椎工 (須恵) 入江美果 ▽香椎工 (新宮) 中園正倫 ▽香椎工 (稲築志耕館) 福田大輔 ▽香椎工 (八女工) 松永茂美 ▽博多青松[定] (宇美商) 岸原貞弘 ▽博多青松[定] (太宰府) 西藤俊輔 ▽博多青松[定] (小倉南) 長島智典 ▽博多青松[定] (光陵) 徳田理代 ▽博多青松[定] (香椎工) 香月洋一 ▽博多青松[定] (筑紫中央) 西良子 ▽博多青松[通] (筑紫中央) 安部勇二 ▽博多青松[通] (若松[定]) 小畠敏之 ▽博多青松[通] (武蔵台) 下川江利子 ▽福岡 (門司学園中) 香田夏美 ▽福岡 (玄洋) 相田信子 ▽福岡 (新宮) 越智由美 ▽筑紫丘 (糸島) 安井好則 ▽筑紫丘 (筑前) 荒牧祐司 ▽筑紫丘 (福岡) 中村公子 ▽筑紫丘 (春日) 豊野由紀子 ▽筑紫丘 (玄洋) 川野祐一 ▽柏陵 (福岡中央) 伊勢裕基 ▽柏陵 (朝倉) 山西浩介 ▽柏陵 (福岡講倫館) 柴田剛志 ▽柏陵 (糸島) 河内美佳 ▽柏陵 (福岡農) 長野隆 ▽柏陵 (福岡農) 中村真由美 ▽柏陵 (博多青松[通]) 高善雄 ▽福岡中央 (玄洋) 高橋昌弘 ▽福岡中央 (福岡工) 眞鍋久美子[真鍋久美子] ▽福岡中央 (早良) 毛利奈々子 ▽福岡中央 (大川樟風) 蒲原航太郎 ▽福岡中央 (小郡) 椎名真理子 ▽福岡中央 (糸島) 成清敬史 ▽福岡中央 (香椎) 菅原郁美 ▽福岡中央 (糸島) 佐々木記代 ▽福岡中央 (太宰府) 萩尾哲朗 ▽福岡中央 (糸島農) 徳重雄平 ▽城南 (筑紫丘) 酒井真悠子 ▽城南 (早良) 西納清史 ▽修猷館 (福岡) 㔺󠄁戸口辰也[世戸口辰也] ▽福岡工 (苅田工) 帶刀理恵[帯刀理恵] ▽福岡工 (福岡) 山隆光 ▽福岡工 (早良) 影山主子 ▽福岡工 (香椎) 鹿毛望美 ▽福岡工 (福岡中央) 坂本真由美 ▽福岡工 (福岡中央) 寺田美千代 ▽福岡講倫館 (香住丘) 木川美和子 ▽早良 (太宰府) 永里竜一 ▽早良 (香椎) 柿坂慶一郎 ▽早良 (福岡講倫館) 尾崎壮一 ▽玄洋 (武蔵台) 濱野貴司[浜野貴司] ▽玄洋 (福岡魁誠) 羽島隆史 ▽玄洋 (八女) 高嶋麻衣子[高島麻衣子] ▽玄洋 (山門) 宮崎隼輝 ▽玄洋 (ひびき[定]) 阿多史教 ▽玄洋 (筑前) 浦志正義 ▽玄洋 (糸島) 野見山由美子 ▽筑前 (修猷館) 池上裕人 ▽筑前 (玄洋) 江渕富美子 ▽筑前 (福岡中央) 井上嘉隆 ▽筑前 (筑紫丘) 松村友孝 ▽筑前 (福岡講倫館) 藤田瑞穂 ▽筑前 (糸島) 内田恵子 ▽春日 (朝倉) 清水啓子 ▽春日 (山門) 牟田欣司 ▽春日 (朝倉) 平田真木子 ▽春日 (香椎) 田志奈美 ▽太宰府 (朝倉東) 安森健治 ▽太宰府 (博多青松[定]) 大塚紀子 ▽太宰府 (筑紫中央) 江濱義博[江浜義博] ▽太宰府 (朝倉) 矢野美穂 ▽太宰府 (修猷館) 黒野朋恵 ▽福岡農 (鞍手竜徳) 中村哲司 ▽福岡農 (筑紫中央) 大久保まゆみ ▽福岡農 (嘉穂総合) 井手正明 ▽筑紫中央 (山門) 中西希 ▽筑紫中央 (筑紫丘) 木下尚彦 ▽筑紫中央 (福岡工) 中嶋敬一[中島敬一] ▽筑紫中央 (明善) 與島誠央[与島誠央] ▽筑紫中央 (城南) 林田忠雄 ▽筑紫中央 (須恵) 山田隆史 ▽筑紫中央 (筑紫) 江口理香 ▽筑紫中央 (筑前) 大野元 ▽筑紫中央 (福岡高等聴覚特別支援) 向井矢子 ▽筑紫中央[定][養護教諭] (水産) 塗本恵美子 ▽武蔵台 (太宰府) 山本進 ▽武蔵台 (太宰府) 國崎恭子[国崎恭子] ▽筑紫 (玄洋) 野田大介 ▽筑紫 (福岡講倫館) 長木裕 ▽筑紫 (東鷹) 松隈未希 ▽糸鳥 (戸畑) 池谷康佑 ▽糸鳥 (玄洋) 樽谷泰則 ▽糸鳥 (筑紫丘) 古賀誠道 ▽糸鳥 (糸島農) 筒井真余美 ▽糸鳥 (筑前) 藤田恭子 ▽糸島農 (ありあけ新世) 小塩豊美 ▽糸島農 (博多青松[定]) 都地伊久子 ▽糸島農 (福岡農) 青木研二 ▽小郡 (宇美商) 角和美 ▽小郡 (光陵) 桑野友裕 ▽小郡 (浮羽究真館) 西田美保 ▽小郡 (筑紫) 吉田忠司 ▽小郡 (三井) 原誠 ▽三井 (稲築志耕館) 森田亜樹子 ▽三井 (浮羽工) 岩下宏亘 ▽三井 (太宰府) 中川政樹 ▽久留米筑水 (伝習館) 松本洋二 ▽明善 (久留米) 佐々木隆 ▽久留米 (三潴) 牛島優 ▽久留米 (小郡) 淵上敦浩 ▽三潴 (福鳥) 北原寛子 ▽三潴 (宗像) 木下智子 ▽三潴 (福島) 古賀和博 ▽三潴 (久留米) 名嶋正信[名島正信] ▽大川樟風 (輝翔館中等教育) 杉野聡 ▽大川樟風 (福島) 山浦尊子 ▽伝習館 (香住丘) 高木美香 ▽伝習館 (朝倉東) 井上直樹 ▽山門 (三池工) 山木尚子 ▽三池 (ありあけ新世) 黒田幸 ▽三池工 (三池) 末藤絹世 ▽三池工 (八女工) 松尾尚入 ▽三池工[主任実習助手] (八女工) 中村暢之 ▽ありあけ新世 (八女工) 磯野憲治 ▽八女 (福島) 牛島基博 ▽八女 (浮羽究真館) 門田富廣[門田富広] ▽八女 (山門) 横矢良子 ▽八女工 (浮羽工) 大熊康之 ▽福島 (山門) 井口雅恵 ▽福島 (伝習館) 福森奈保美 ▽福島 (輝翔館中等教育) 高口高子 ▽福島 (八女) 河原慶子 ▽福島[定] (大川樟風[定]) 望月在朋 ▽八女農 (田川科学技術) 山内亜紀 ▽八女農 (浮羽究真館) 永石真二 ▽八女農 (三井) 諸藤和司 ▽八女農 (三池工) 雪野和彦 ▽浮羽工 (香椎工) 中馬慶治 ▽浮羽工 (福岡高等学園) 松藤佳史 ▽浮羽工 (大川樟風) 澤田峰治[沢田峰治] ▽浮羽究真館 (糸島) 春日登 ▽浮羽究真館 (朝倉) 平田紗貴 ▽浮羽究真館 (八幡南) 中木戸美香 ▽浮羽究真館 (八女農) 御舩博文[御船博文] ▽浮羽究真館 (八女農) 出田亮一 ▽浮羽究真館 (福島) 永田典子 ▽朝倉 (春日) 井上ゆかり ▽朝倉 (浮羽究真館) 松延博人 ▽朝倉 (春日) 新野一美 ▽朝倉 (嘉穂東) 井上健一 ▽朝倉 (三潴) 三浦綾子 ▽朝倉[定] (宇美商) 貴田茂雄 ▽朝倉東 (博多青松[定]) 山崎美紀 ▽朝倉東 (嘉穂総合) 大淵泰寛 ▽朝倉東 (福岡講倫館) 桑田泰寛 ▽田川 (行橋) 緒方文子 ▽東鷹 (田川) 田中寛子 ▽東鷹 (田川) 福元久雄 ▽田川科学技術 (小倉南[定]) 田川龍延[田川竜延] ▽田川科学技術 (戸畑工) 安部潤一郎 ▽田川科学技術 (八幡中央) 宮野英治 ▽西田川 (直方) 城田尚一 ▽稲築志耕館 (東鷹[定]) 本松敬子 ▽稲築志耕館 (博多青松[定]) 松藤美樹 ▽嘉穂 (東鷹) 田中沙季 ▽嘉穂 (博多青松[定]) 荻原英子 ▽嘉穂 (稲築志耕館) 田中孝昌 ▽嘉穂東 (鞍手) 柴垣尚孝 ▽嘉穂東 (嘉穂) 麻生晋扶 ▽嘉穂総合 (糸島農) 古賀正樹 ▽鞍手 (東鷹) 宇都宮博由 ▽鞍手 (八幡中央) 水上佐知子 ▽鞍手 (西田川) 村井哲也 ▽鞍手[定] (嘉穂) 宇佐美和 ▽直方 (若松) 木ノ原弦 ▽直方 (ひびき[定]) 山田千絵 ▽鞍手竜徳 (西田川) 平本晃 ▽鞍手竜徳 (福岡工) 岩隈正治

【新任】
▽青豊 佐藤佑紀 ▽青豊 内宏太 ▽築上西 斉藤友香 ▽築上西 酒井浩幕 ▽育徳館 多和央児 ▽育徳館 宮田千誠 ▽育徳館 貝田悠真 ▽苅田工 角杉望 ▽京都 岡野聡未 ▽京都 永山雄一 ▽行橋 柴田初音 ▽行橋 原早緒理 ▽行橋 河道奨 ▽門司学園 川上隆久 ▽門司大翔館 白丸瑳弓 ▽小倉南 別府瑞穂 ▽小倉南[定] 福島大喜 ▽小倉商 早見なつみ ▽小倉 林友美 ▽小倉 西尾康貴 ▽小倉 塚元博子 ▽小倉工 三浦均 ▽小倉西 青野孝弘 ▽小倉東 大八木綾佳 ▽小倉東 原田信武 ▽戸畑 門冨早恵[門富早恵] ▽戸畑 河津凌 ▽ひびき[定] 中尾杏奈 ▽ひびき[定] 上田卓 ▽戸畑工 野田憲之介 ▽戸畑工 井久保貴史 ▽戸畑工[養護教諭] 末永いずみ ▽若松商 日永秀俊 ▽八幡 倉留天翔 ▽八幡 片村新太朗 ▽八幡中央 小山政芳 ▽八幡中央 久良益美 ▽八幡中央 下村有紗 ▽八幡中央[定] 中島大貴 ▽八幡工 重松佳樹 ▽八幡南 江崎文宣 ▽北筑 大谷陽一 ▽東筑 山口美雪 ▽折尾 小林千恵子 ▽折尾 山津美輝 ▽中間 末安真啓 ▽遠賀 椿和浩 ▽遠賀 北川雅邦 ▽光陵 永吉由季 ▽光陵 岡部迪李 ▽水産 白川晃 ▽水産[養護教諭] 野村弓 ▽水産[実習助手] 立石欣也 ▽玄界 赤松美波 ▽新宮 山本裕太郎 ▽新宮 宮川徹也 ▽福岡魁誠 岡野利哉 ▽須恵 高山純貴 ▽須恵 石板翔平 ▽宇美商 長尾一行 ▽宇美商 田原憲一郎 ▽宇美商[実習助手] 上原陽子 ▽香住丘 京山奈穂 ▽香住丘 谷口弘樹 ▽香住丘 中野彩乃 ▽香椎 酒井美優 ▽香椎工 北條雄樹[北条雄樹] ▽香椎工 山下哲平 ▽博多青松[定] 北里光 ▽博多青松[定] 宇土弘毅 ▽博多青松[定] 久保田健一 ▽博多青松[定] 江頭史剛 ▽福岡 大澤良介[大沢良介] ▽筑紫丘 肥田倫彦 ▽福岡中央 森翼 ▽修猷館 福崎泰規 ▽福岡工 片山一真 ▽福岡工 岩見郷司 ▽福岡工 宮崎伸剛 ▽福岡講倫館 井福茂明 ▽福岡講倫館 二田幸子 ▽福岡講倫館[養護教諭] 河野和美 ▽早良 島田圭一朗 ▽早良 鈴木由衣 ▽玄洋 大野伸行 ▽玄洋 阿部雅憲 ▽玄洋 宗昂志 ▽玄洋 宮本毅士 ▽筑前 松井圭吾 ▽筑前 中村浩聖 ▽春日 吉郷明 ▽春日 高𣘺将太[高橋将太] ▽太宰府 田中宏典 ▽太宰府 福地英臣 ▽太宰府 菊池里奈 ▽福岡農 藤川賢司 ▽筑紫中央 坂口裕理 ▽筑紫中央 野田順平 ▽筑紫中央 谷亜希子 ▽糸島 徳弘千波 ▽糸島 熊井彩花 ▽三井 木村健太郎 ▽三井 藤木碧 ▽久留米筑水 前原宏敏 ▽明善 川島仁志 ▽明善 田中宏典 ▽久留米 泉楓香 ▽久留米 西峯礼子[西峰礼子] ▽三潴 茨木充 ▽三潴 帖佐均美 ▽大川樟風 横内正太郎 ▽伝習館 長田諭実 ▽山門 今村優也 ▽三池 才藤由衣 ▽三池工 垣内康弘 ▽大牟田北 池末優華 ▽大牟田北 大浜拓也 ▽ありあけ新世 堺和敏 ▽八女 橋山祐亮 ▽八女工 野田勝史 ▽八女工 野田宗広 ▽八女工 古賀友貴 ▽福島 澁田春菜[渋田春菜] ▽福島 千代島尚紀 ▽八女農 上尾絵莉子 ▽浮羽工 高木一也 ▽浮羽工 宮崎友美 ▽浮羽工 古賀達大 ▽浮羽究真館 平嶋将大[平島将大] ▽浮羽究真館 樋口沙耶 ▽朝倉 徳永正尚 ▽朝倉東 松延美伽 ▽朝倉東 道井紫乃 ▽朝倉東[実習助手] 大原智子 ▽朝倉光陽 三笠茉季 ▽朝倉光陽 唐鎌亮太 ▽朝倉光陽 横山勇大 ▽田川 安藤健人 ▽東鷹 柿薗弘一[柿園弘一] ▽東鷹 阿部功一 ▽田川科学技術 中垣博之 ▽田川科学技術 松本和水 ▽西田川 中村光希 ▽西田川 田端真子 ▽西田川 大谷武弘 ▽稲築志耕館 有安風嘉 ▽稲築志耕館 竹内優 ▽稲築志耕館 藤原露実 ▽嘉穂東 水上亜希 ▽嘉穂東 長尾康大朗 ▽嘉穂東 合戸裕一 ▽嘉穂東[定] 北川暁久 ▽嘉穂総合 長沼伸明 ▽嘉穂総合 武田賢一郎 ▽嘉穂総合 夏秋嘉夫 ▽鞍手 長嶋優依[長島優依] ▽直方 藤川誠啓 ▽筑豊 山川まりん ▽筑豊 坂田光弘 ▽鞍手竜徳 壽俊哉[寿俊哉] ▽鞍手竜徳 檞谷丈史[柏谷丈史・槲谷丈史] ▽鞍手竜徳 坂口陽子

【退職】
▽(青豊) 岡野隆治 ▽(青豊) 林一成 ▽(青豊) 矢野美子 ▽(青豊) 田中良治 ▽(育徳館) 山本義昭 ▽(苅田工[実習教員]) 亀川和三 ▽(京都) 中野壽子[中野寿子] ▽(行橋) 酒井一生 ▽(行橋) 大澤禎司[大沢禎司] ▽(行橋[養護教諭]) 吉原敦子 ▽(門司学園) 竹下道嗣 ▽(門司学園) 宮本雪野 ▽(門司大翔館) 梶田椎助 ▽広島県へ (小倉南) 山田一登 ▽(小倉南) 池田正秀 ▽(小倉南) 西脇公俊 ▽(小倉) 福泉亮 ▽(小倉) 牧村浩二 ▽(小倉西) 谷本幸信 ▽(小倉東) 奥畑信哉 ▽(小倉東) 今林元子 ▽(小倉東) 有働修 ▽(戸畑) 藤島七月 ▽(戸畑) 田本桂子 ▽(ひびき[定]) 石川悠子 ▽(ひびき[定]) 肥沼広子 ▽(戸畑工) 後藤雅美 ▽(若松商) 永石久美子 ▽(八幡) 上掛靖良 ▽(八幡) 堀切千穂実 ▽(八幡中央) 花木康郎 ▽(八幡中央) 永吉喜一郎 ▽(八幡工) 永尾光也 ▽(八幡工) 鋲賀一博 ▽(八幡南) 長江聖子 ▽(八幡南) 森下譲 ▽(北筑) 越原幸一 ▽(北筑) 手島俊雄 ▽(北筑) 松尾健治 ▽(東筑) 柴田祐司 ▽(中間) 本田卓 ▽(中間[養護教諭]) 奥原幹子 ▽(宗像) 大原治彦 ▽(宗像) 柴田雅之 ▽(光陵) 山本敬太 ▽(玄界) 佐々木了 ▽(新宮) 高原友彦 ▽(新宮) 木村徳子 ▽(新宮) 中島弘和 ▽新潟県へ (福岡魁誠) 米山千絵子 ▽(福岡魁誠[実習教員]) 安河内佳乃子 ▽(須恵) 安部俊二 ▽(宇美商) 佐々木彰治 ▽(香住丘) 大音仁 ▽(香住丘[養護教諭]) 岩田朗子 ▽(香椎) 舟越俊子 ▽(香椎) 高瀬博 ▽(香椎工) 石橋直 ▽(香椎工) 堀口道雄 ▽(香椎工) 吉冨純二[吉富純二] ▽(香椎工) 永谷降幸 ▽(香椎工) 簑原文樹 ▽(博多青松[定]) 沖西直幸 ▽(博多青松[定]) 川合功郎 ▽(博多青松[定]) 吉田ゆかり ▽(博多青松[通]) 宮島正人 ▽(博多青松[通]) 薦田沙織 ▽(福岡) 岩熊昌毅 ▽(福岡) 青柳秀行 ▽(筑紫丘) 久我純一 ▽(筑紫丘) 嘉村正紀 ▽(柏陵) 白石満 ▽(柏陵) 棚池基晴 ▽(福岡中央) 本田朋弘 ▽(福岡中央) 林田與晴[林田与晴] ▽(城南) 大山直子 ▽(修猷館) 梅田昌裕 ▽(修猷館) 辻秀孝 ▽(修猷館) 吉永暢夫 ▽(修猷館) 永嶋典子[永島典子] ▽(修猷館) 浅田正人 ▽(修猷館[実習教員]) 坂井澄代 ▽(福岡工) 篠原康子 ▽(福岡工) 立野栄造 ▽(福岡工) 石田潤一郎 ▽(福岡工) 横田吉信 ▽(福岡講倫館) 中須勝則 ▽(早良) 本石浩義 ▽(玄洋) 原口恵一 ▽(玄洋) 藤森徹司 ▽(玄洋) 有中雅章 ▽(太宰府) 行徳枝里 ▽(福岡農) 内田康記 ▽(筑紫中央) 金子望 ▽(筑紫中央) 東島邦治 ▽(筑紫中央) 古川文枝 ▽(武蔵台) 末長降男 ▽(武蔵台) 佐々木俊介 ▽(武蔵台) 藤本勝也 ▽(筑紫) 川口明美 ▽(糸島) 中村仁登 ▽(糸島[定]) 福元和彦 ▽(三井) 鐘ケ江久登 ▽(久留米筑水) 藤井安壽[藤井安寿] ▽(久留米筑水) 吉田範子 ▽(明善[定]) 松藤利彦 ▽高松市へ (久留米) 増田裕明 ▽(久留米) 北村博子 ▽(三潴) 深川義弘 ▽(三潴) 大石則夫 ▽(伝習館) 上野滋弘 ▽(伝習館) 畑中幹雄 ▽(山門) 金崎只志 ▽(山門) 柿原寿人 ▽(三池工) 緒方弘昌 ▽(三池工[定]) 山田英俊 ▽(大牟田北) 相浦宏介 ▽(大牟田北) 磯野環 ▽(ありあけ新世) 猿渡いずみ ▽(ありあけ新世) 松本雅子 ▽(ありあけ新世[定]) 永田喜一 ▽(八女) 山口博允 ▽(八女[実習教員]) 江崎眞弓[江崎真弓] ▽(八女工) 鎌田修治 ▽(八女工) 矢坂規 ▽(福島) 平野雅保 ▽(福島) 深水由美子 ▽(福島) 牛島伸弘 ▽(八女農) 松村秀則 ▽(八女農) 長谷川浩成 ▽(八女農) 河原優 ▽(浮羽工) 江頭永 ▽(浮羽工) 源川五月 ▽(浮羽工) 江崎雅彦 ▽(浮羽究真館) 永松マユミ ▽(朝倉) 木崎原祥文 ▽(朝倉) 篠原任雄 ▽(朝倉光陽) 関屋久生 ▽(朝倉光陽) 吉田博行 ▽(東鷹) 小袋是勝 ▽(東鷹) 池田英文 ▽(東鷹) 本田逸郎 ▽(田川科学技術) 林玲子 ▽(田川科学技術) 渕上久晴 ▽(田川科学技術) 滑石隆紹 ▽(田川科学技術) 長谷川勝久 ▽(西田川) 岡村豊明 ▽(稲築志耕館) 加治健男 ▽(稲築志耕館) 大音勝祐 ▽(稲築志耕館) 齊藤勇[斉藤勇] ▽(嘉穂) 梅野惠子[梅野恵子] ▽(嘉穂東) 佐藤富美子 ▽(嘉穂東[定]) 薄正文 ▽(嘉穂総合) 大石義昭 ▽(嘉穂総合[分]) 酒村聡一郎 ▽(鞍手) 西野博 ▽(鞍手) 大久保博之 ▽(直方) 今田友子 ▽(筑豊) 坂本哲郎 ▽(鞍手竜徳) 川原信子