異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等



《中学校》
◎校長
▽(第一中[水戸市]) 田邉一男[田辺一男] ▽(双葉台中) 安藤正光 ▽(石川中) 川又将 ▽(千波中) 相吉新一 ▽(常澄中) 飯島尚之 ▽(明光中) 高倉進 ▽(勝田第二中) 鬼澤良治[鬼沢良治] ▽(阿字ヶ浦中) 中村光良 ▽(東海南中) 綿引正浩 ▽(第二中[常陸大宮市]) 鈴木正人 ▽(明峰中) 海老根裕 ▽(第二中[那珂市]) 川又暢 ▽(第四中[那珂市]) 原田隆 ▽(瓜連中) 金子敬司 ▽(南中[大子町]) 藤田富夫 ▽(太田中) 樫村毅 ▽(峰山中) 寺門正夫 ▽(滑川中) 大友正徳 ▽(河原子中) 原浩 ▽(泉丘中) 濱村幹雄[浜村幹雄] ▽(日高中) 細川真郷 ▽(高萩中) 井上良治 ▽(松岡中) 山崎慎哉 ▽(常北中[北茨城市]) 山縣和惠[山縣和恵・山県和惠・山県和恵] ▽(大野中) 浜内宏 ▽(潮来第二中) 小松崎修平 ▽(波崎第二中) 高安芳次郎 ▽(麻生中) 薄井則夫 ▽(玉造中) 橋本正雄 ▽(愛宕中[龍ケ崎市]) 根本勇一 ▽(長山中) 島田文雄 ▽(城ノ内中) 藤ヶ崎敦 ▽(牛久第一中) 大竹薫 ▽(下根中) 岩田博 ▽(美浦中) 小松正樹 ▽(土浦第一中) 久保田憲 ▽(土浦第二中) 齋藤浩一[斎藤浩一・斉藤浩一] ▽(新治中) 中村隆 ▽(国府中) 四宮雅人 ▽(下稲吉中) 岩瀬哲夫 ▽(竹園東中) 岡野和夫 ▽(並木中) 吉岡良治 ▽(高山中) 川村美弥子 ▽(手代木中) 高島好実 ▽(豊里中) 那須美佐子 ▽(高崎中) 岡田良一 ▽(伊奈東中) 直井光一 ▽(取手第一中) 戸部明彦 ▽(取手第二中) 野口清貴 ▽(下館中) 佐藤和男 ▽(協和中) 寺崎勝美 ▽(岩瀬東中) 深谷治之 ▽(桃山中) 枝川健 ▽(桜川中[桜川市]) 筧伸之 ▽(結城東中) 鈴木聡 ▽(水海道西中) 山中久司 ▽(石下西中) 近納代幸 ▽(古河第二中) 椎名裕 ▽(古河第三中) 菊池均 ▽(五霞中) 野村剛

【転任】
▽鹿行教育事務所主任指導主事兼生徒指導班長 (高松中) 茂木政則 ▽鹿行教育事務所[鹿嶋市]指導主事 (鹿野中) 山口久弥 ▽鹿行教育事務所[神栖市]指導主事 (神栖第一中) 大塚秀一 ▽つくば市教育委員会参事兼学校教育監 (新利根中) 永井康 ▽県南教育事務所管理主事 (土浦第四中) 小松崎龍太郎[小松崎竜太郎] ▽県南教育事務所主任指導主事兼生徒指導班長 (茎崎中) 小島健 ▽県西教育事務所[古河市]指導主事 (総和北中) 森田泰司 ▽県西教育事務所主任指導主事兼生徒指導班長 (総和南中) 吉田浩康 ▽県西教育事務所[桜川市]指導主事 (三和東中) 田嶋貴子[田島貴子]
【昇任等】
▽第一中[水戸市]校長 (水戸教育事務所所長) 伴敦夫 ▽飯富中校長 (緑岡小副校長) 朝倉美広 ▽笠原中校長 (水戸市教育委員会参事) 今川宗男 ▽常澄中校長 (五軒小教頭) 川原井勝雄 ▽明光中校長 (第一中[水戸市]教頭) 鈴木宏一 ▽笠間中校長 (水戸教育事務所[笠間市]指導主事) 金澤彰[金沢彰] ▽勝田第二中校長 (勝田第一中教頭) 中村純治 ▽第一中[大洗町]校長 (水戸教育事務所課長) 飯田研一 ▽東海南中校長 (中丸小教頭) 飛田順一 ▽第二中[常陸大宮市]校長 (水戸教育事務所[常陸大宮市]指導主事) 鴨志田太 ▽瓜連中校長 (総務課[教育財団]整理課長) 後藤一成 ▽南中[大子町]校長 (大子西中教頭) 鈴木一成 ▽金砂郷中校長 (県北教育事務所課長) 小磯巖[小磯厳] ▽平沢中校長 (県北教育事務所[日立市]指導主事) 高橋秀治 ▽滑川中校長 (県北教育事務所次長) 鈴木裕一 ▽河原子中校長 (佐竹小教頭) 榊雅彦 ▽泉丘中校長 (日立市教育委員会参事兼指導課長) 川崎恭子 ▽華川中校長 (秋山中教頭) 大部直樹 ▽高松中校長 (波崎第三中教頭) 中田信二 ▽鹿野中校長 (野田小教頭) 皆川修 ▽潮来第二中校長 (鹿行教育事務所課長) 大崎一寿 ▽日の出中校長 (波崎小教頭) 河嶋賢一[河島賢一] ▽神栖第一中校長 (玉造中教頭) 柏葉伸一郎 ▽波崎第二中校長 (照沼小教頭) 二川忠典 ▽波崎第三中校長 (鹿行教育事務所[神栖市]指導主事) 木之内英一 ▽玉造中校長 (三笠小教頭) 藤沼浩 ▽愛宕中[龍ケ崎市]校長 (高田小教頭) 内藤信 ▽中根台中校長 (取手西小教頭) 川村重男 ▽牛久第二中校長 (龍ケ崎小教頭) 高橋浩一 ▽新利根中校長 (美浦中教頭) 畑山尚弘 ▽竹来中校長 (志筑小教頭) 栗山加代子 ▽土浦第四中校長 (霞ヶ浦中教頭) 菊地正和 ▽下稲吉中校長 (県南教育事務所[かすみがうら市]指導主事) 塚谷吉行 ▽手代木中校長 (県南教育事務所課長) 土田十司作 ▽豊里中校長 (県南教育事務所[土浦市]指導主事) 茂在哲司 ▽茎崎中校長 (東小[石岡市]教頭) 八重樫通 ▽高崎中校長 (石岡中教頭) 江橋章一 ▽永山中校長 (けやき台中教頭) 関根京子 ▽藤代南中校長 (守谷中教頭) 越智壽雄[越智寿雄] ▽下館中校長 (筑西市教育委員会次長) 稲川尚之 ▽岩瀬東中校長 (協和中教頭) 舘弘[館弘] ▽桃山中校長 (県西教育事務所[桜川市]指導主事) 大場実 ▽桜川中[桜川市]校長 (県西教育事務所主任社会教育主事) 蛯原高司 ▽結城東中校長 (境第一中教頭) 鶴見力男 ▽水海道西中校長 (総務企画部総務課室長) 倉持功 ▽石下西中校長 (県西教育事務所[常総市]指導主事) 佐藤昭彦 ▽古河第三中校長 (県西教育事務所[筑西市]指導主事) 樫村睦彦 ▽総和中校長 (県西教育事務所[古河市]指導主事) 町田裕行 ▽総和北中校長 (中小教頭) 坂入秀範 ▽総和南中校長 (古河第一中教頭) 齊藤雅浩[斉藤雅浩] ▽三和東中校長 (結城小教頭) 関篤

【異動】
▽双葉台中校長 (双葉台小) 沼田祐一郎 ▽石川中校長 (飯富中) 雨海祐彦 ▽千波中校長 (常磐小) 大高美子 ▽青葉中校長 (第一中[大洗町]) 鈴木純一 ▽みなみ学園義務教育学校校長 (南中[笠間市]) 市毛正明 ▽阿字ヶ浦中校長 (旭西小) 入野隆一 ▽明峰中校長 (笠間中) 小池浩一 ▽第二中[那珂市]校長 (作岡小) 稲野辺秀寿 ▽第四中[那珂市]校長 (菅谷西小) 小宮隆春 ▽太田中校長 (山田小) 篠原陽一 ▽峰山中校長 (日高小) 郡司正人 ▽日高中校長 (華川中) 田切政昭 ▽高萩中校長 (平潟小) 八重樫一夫 ▽松岡中校長 (君田中) 征矢眞一[征矢真一] ▽常北中[北茨城市]校長 (波崎第三中) 増田晃 ▽平井中校長 (旭中) 小原俊弥 ▽大野中校長 (日の出中) 小畑弘美 ▽波崎第四中校長 (平井中) 片根孝典 ▽麻生中校長 (麻生小) 青木利宏 ▽旭中校長 (太田小[神栖市]) 清水政信 ▽長山中校長 (八原小) 秋山進一 ▽城ノ内中校長 (中根台中) 佐藤恭司 ▽牛久第一中校長 (神大実小) 小岩泰規 ▽牛久第三中校長 (牛久小) 柴崎卓也 ▽下根中校長 (ひたち野うしく小) 綿引良文 ▽美浦中校長 (永山中) 冨岡正幸[富岡正幸] ▽かわち学園中校長 (河内中) 鈴木裕之 ▽土浦第一中校長 (神立小) 小祝良信 ▽土浦第二中校長 (土浦第五中) 秋山茂 ▽土浦第五中校長 (都和小) 花沢浩 ▽新治中校長 (牛久第三中) 大野憲久 ▽国府中校長 (藤代南中) 玉田正史 ▽桜中校長 (小田小) 田那邊誠[田那辺誠] ▽竹園東中校長 (春日学園義務教育学校) 片岡浄 ▽並木中校長 (並木小) 岡野恵子 ▽高山中校長 (今鹿島小) 岡野昌信 ▽谷田部東中校長 (茎崎第一小) 柳橋浩利 ▽春日学園義務教育学校校長 (谷田部東中) 石川榮樹[石川栄樹] ▽伊奈東中校長 (松前台小) 直井正芳 ▽取手第一中校長 (小絹小) 横島彰 ▽取手第二中校長 (永山小) 福田理明 ▽協和中校長 (小栗小) 大林邦仁 ▽古河第二中校長 (総和中) 高森淳史 ▽五霞中校長 (城西小) 森田恵美子



◎副校長
【退職】
▽(第四中[水戸市]) 木村正光 ▽(勝田第二中) 江幡良夫 ▽(第一中[那珂市]) 根本昌範

【昇任等】
▽第四中[水戸市]副校長 (見川中教頭) 芳尾信一郎 ▽第一中[那珂市]副校長 (梅が丘小教頭) 小田倉清美 ▽神栖第二中副校長 (深芝小教頭) 山中秀裕 ▽春日学園義務教育学校副校長 (大穂中教頭) 寺田英功 ▽協和中副校長 (大和田小教頭) 大久保和一 ▽総和中副校長 (古河第二小教頭) 矢嶋正之[矢島正之] ▽岩井中副校長 (大花羽小教頭) 堀越淳



◎教頭
【退職】
▽(南中[大子町]) 麻生弘 ▽(神栖第四中) 池田佳子 ▽(桜川中[稲敷市]) 内埜弘一 ▽(河内中) 大藤賢美 ▽(筑波西中) 塚本正人

【転任】
▽水戸教育事務所[水戸市]指導主事 (第四中[水戸市]) 鎮目英俊 ▽小瀬高等学校教頭 (御前山中) 綿引英樹 ▽県北教育事務所[日立市]指導主事 (常北中[北茨城市]) 多田賢一 ▽霞ヶ浦聾学校教頭 (鹿野中) 大森保徳 ▽鹿行教育事務所[神栖市]社会教育主事 (神栖第四中) 根本重巳 ▽学校教育部義務教育課室長補佐教頭 (長山中) 宮本浩貴 ▽県南教育事務所[龍ケ崎市]指導主事 (中根台中) 小林孝太郎 ▽県南教育事務所主任社会教育主事 (土浦第一中) 若山隆男 ▽県南教育事務所[つくば市]社会教育主事 (高山中) 塚田裕史 ▽県南教育事務所[つくば市]指導主事 (谷田部東中) 朝賀隆行 ▽県南教育事務所[稲敷市]指導主事 (吾妻中) 小松原剛 ▽水戸教育事務所[水戸市]指導主事 (春日学園義務教育学校) 久保田直人 ▽取手第一高等学校教頭 (藤代南中) 後藤光彦 ▽陶芸美術館課長 (下館南中) 柳田高志 ▽県西教育事務所[筑西市]指導主事 (下館北中) 深谷ゆかり ▽県西教育事務所指導主事 (結城中) 成田昭 ▽県西教育事務所[古河市]指導主事 (総和南中) 真中光男

【昇任等】
▽第三中[水戸市]教頭 (茨城大学教育学部附属中主幹教諭) 小沼信行 ▽第五中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[水戸市]指導主事) 細谷康之 ▽見川中教頭 (双葉台中教諭) 鈴木睦 ▽国田義務教育学校教頭 (見川中教諭) 森久美子 ▽美野里中教頭 (阿字ヶ浦小教諭) 飯村祐一 ▽常北中[城里町]教頭 (御前山中教諭) 君島浩美 ▽大島中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[小美玉市]指導主事) 八木健 ▽田彦中教頭 (見川小教諭) 福島正樹 ▽大子西中教頭 (さはら小教諭) 菊池弘 ▽金砂郷中教頭 (瑞竜中教諭) 横山勉 ▽滑川中教頭 (保健体育課指導主事) 佐藤貴久 ▽泉丘中教頭 (第二中[常陸大宮市]教諭) 生天目剛史 ▽日高中教頭 (石岡小教諭) 益子直 ▽日高中教頭 (多賀高等学校教諭) 黒崎かおる ▽久慈中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[常陸大宮市]指導主事) 関典由 ▽坂本中教頭 (瑞竜中教諭) 根本光倫 ▽中郷中教頭 (県北教育事務所[北茨城市]指導主事) 菊池栄人 ▽磯原中教頭 (滑川中教諭) 窪木隆之 ▽常北中[北茨城市]教頭 (駒王中教諭) 芳賀友博 ▽高松中教頭 (鹿行教育事務所指導主事) 坂上有紀 ▽大野中教頭 (深芝小教諭) 横山英幹 ▽潮来第一中教頭 (鹿行教育事務所[神栖市]指導主事) 渡辺知佳子 ▽潮来第二中教頭 (外野小教諭) 尾花淳 ▽神栖第四中教頭 (中野西小教諭) 谷田川明美 ▽神栖第四中教頭 (鹿島小教諭) 太田雄介 ▽波崎第一中教頭 (瓜連小教諭) 羽鳥功二郎 ▽波崎第三中教頭 (鉾田北中教諭) 郡司一彦 ▽玉造中教頭 (大竹小教諭) 浅野英司 ▽鉾田北中教頭 (義務教育課指導主事) 若松裕一 ▽鉾田南中教頭 (鹿行教育事務所[鉾田市]指導主事) 宮内孝浩 ▽大洋中教頭 (文化課文化財保護主事) 松本直人 ▽城南中[龍ケ崎市]教頭 (牛久小教諭) 本橋聡 ▽長山中教頭 (県南教育事務所[稲敷市]社会教育主事) 神吉哲寛 ▽中根台中教頭 (土浦児童相談所主査) 本藤知宏 ▽城ノ内中教頭 (県南教育事務所[取手市]指導主事) 鈴木邦弘 ▽江戸崎中教頭 (県南教育事務所[かすみがうら市]指導主事) 中澤正蔵[中沢正蔵] ▽美浦中教頭 (江戸崎中教諭) 新蔵厚志 ▽阿見中教頭 (長山小教諭) 唯根りか ▽土浦第一中教頭 (谷田部東中教諭) 皆川正美 ▽土浦第五中教頭 (美浦中教諭) 萩野谷孝雄 ▽土浦第六中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[東海村]指導主事) 石井邦典 ▽石岡中教頭 (土浦第五中教諭) 大森弘 ▽府中中教頭 (栄小教諭) 藤岡俊幸 ▽霞ヶ浦中教頭 (県南教育事務所[土浦市]指導主事) 井元光子 ▽谷田部中教頭 (谷和原中教諭) 高畑健 ▽高山中教頭 (実穀小教諭) 川村勝司 ▽手代木中教頭 (久保台小教諭) 武藤義教 ▽豊里中教頭 (大岩田小教諭) 額賀敏行 ▽筑波東中教頭 (小田小教諭) 谷池真彦 ▽筑波西中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[那珂市]指導主事) 沼田義博 ▽谷田部東中教頭 (朝日中教諭) 東治樹 ▽吾妻中教頭 (福岡小教諭) 酒井和宏 ▽高崎中教頭 (上佐谷小教諭) 久保田勝義 ▽春日学園義務教育学校教頭 (県南教育事務所[つくば市]指導主事) 永井英夫 ▽伊奈中教頭 (水戸教育事務所[那珂市]社会教育主事) 海老根健治 ▽伊奈東中教頭 (保健体育課[体育協会本部]指導主事) 石川洋 ▽小絹中教頭 (御所ヶ丘中教諭) 竹久武志 ▽藤代中教頭 (県南教育事務所[守谷市]指導主事) 永野広樹 ▽守谷中教頭 (つくばみらい市教育委員会指導主事) 大藤正晴 ▽下妻中教頭 (筑西児童相談所主査) 寺田一宣 ▽下館南中教頭 (総務課[中央青年の家]社会教育主事) 櫻井至[桜井至] ▽下館北中教頭 (岩瀬東中教諭) 上野真由美 ▽関城中教頭 (義務教育課指導主事) 太田雅彦 ▽桜川中[桜川市]教頭 (古里小教諭) 塚本順子 ▽結城中教頭 (八千代第一中教諭) 坂入俊夫 ▽水海道中教頭 (県西教育事務所[坂東市]指導主事) 太田一茂 ▽鬼怒中教頭 (県西教育事務所[桜川市]指導主事) 福田恭子 ▽石下中教頭 (上山川小教諭) 仁平博幸 ▽東中[八千代町]教頭 (下館北中教諭) 渡辺幸司 ▽古河第二中教頭 (県西教育事務所[古河市]指導主事) 菊池隆史 ▽総和南中教頭 (生涯学習課社会教育主事) 鈴木昭博 ▽猿島中教頭 (古河中等教育学校教頭) 藤田忠弘 ▽境第一中教頭 (古河第七小教諭) 小林智 ▽境第二中教頭 (絹川小教諭) 今井達也

【異動】
▽第二中[水戸市]教頭 (小絹中) 浅野正樹 ▽第三中[水戸市]教頭 (赤塚小) 渡邊郷寿[渡辺郷寿] ▽第四中[水戸市]教頭 (津知小) 豊田敬慈 ▽笠原中教頭 (竹園東中) 玉井康浩 ▽内原中教頭 (梅が丘小) 飯塚眞久[飯塚真久] ▽明光中教頭 (葵小) 大津祐一 ▽友部中教頭 (谷田部中) 野沢宗嗣 ▽みなみ学園義務教育学校教頭 (南小[笠間市]) 大貫総 ▽みなみ学園義務教育学校教頭 (南中[笠間市]) 石塚芳之 ▽小川南中教頭 (矢田部小) 高木克己 ▽玉里中教頭 (小川小) 稲田雅志 ▽桂中教頭 (七会小[城里町]) 小林浩之 ▽勝田第一中教頭 (久賀小) 仁田稔 ▽勝田第二中教頭 (平磯小) 佐藤友則 ▽平磯中教頭 (第二中[那珂市]) 川上隆 ▽東海南中教頭 (馴柴小) 岸善信 ▽大宮中教頭 (横堀小) 川津忠義 ▽御前山中教頭 (美和小) 圷登 ▽明峰中教頭 (諏訪小[日立市]) 猿田智之 ▽第一中[那珂市]教頭 (五台小) 手塚浩志 ▽第二中[那珂市]教頭 (第四中[那珂市]) 田口瑞穗[田口瑞穂] ▽第四中[那珂市]教頭 (大島中) 小泉博史 ▽南中[大子町]教頭 (生瀬中) 飯田仁 ▽生瀬中教頭 (大久保小) 檜山政志[桧山政志] ▽世矢中教頭 (誉田小) 磯野秀一 ▽里美中教頭 (十王中) 西野泰司 ▽十王中教頭 (久慈中) 濱田衛[浜田衛] ▽高萩中教頭 (東小[高萩市]) 會澤伯民[會沢伯民・会澤伯民・会沢伯民] ▽秋山中教頭 (松岡小) 二瓶卓也 ▽関本中教頭 (中小路小) 下村光司 ▽鹿野中教頭 (平井中) 小田倉英樹 ▽平井中教頭 (大野中) 生井澤常彦[生井沢常彦] ▽大野中教頭 (潮来第二中) 日向寺満男 ▽麻生中教頭 (神栖第二中) 鬼澤弘子[鬼沢弘子] ▽牛久第二中教頭 (牛久第三中) 立花勝行 ▽牛久第三中教頭 (山王小) 塚原久史 ▽新利根中教頭 (土浦小) 星野照明 ▽桜川中[稲敷市]教頭 (あずま東小) 幸田尚志 ▽朝日中教頭 (文間小) 名越和美 ▽かわち学園中教頭 (金江津中) 高橋茂夫 ▽竹園東中教頭 (豊里中) 澤邉芳幸[澤辺芳幸・沢邉芳幸・沢辺芳幸] ▽大穂中教頭 (手代木中) 冨田竜夫[富田竜夫] ▽戸頭中教頭 (あずま北小) 木村勤 ▽藤代南中教頭 (六郷小) 秋場義明 ▽けやき台中教頭 (戸頭中) 卷野正[巻野正] ▽下妻中教頭 (諸川小) 入山克巳 ▽下館西中教頭 (西豊田小) 栗山千和 ▽結城南中教頭 (菅原小) 杉本尚志 ▽八千代第一中教頭 (結城南中) 田神昭 ▽古河第一中教頭 (東中[八千代町]) 前田隆浩 ▽三和中教頭 (境第二中) 助川裕次郎 ▽岩井中教頭 (手代木南小) 大谷良明




◎学校主査
【退職】
▽(青葉中) 川上久代 ▽(山方中) 星裕一 ▽(台原中) 小林恵子 ▽(麻生中) 菊池勤 ▽(府中中) 高塚節子 ▽(竹園東中) 菊池貞子 ▽(春日学園義務教育学校) 斉藤佳子 ▽(結城中) 篠崎京子 ▽(総和中) 三田里江
【昇任】
▽第四中[水戸市] (第四中[水戸市]) 花田好子 ▽第五中 (第五中) 川又倫子 ▽千波中 (千波中) 園部浩子 ▽南中[大子町] (南中[大子町]) 清水州一郎 ▽金砂郷中 (金砂郷中) 岡本春美 ▽駒王中 (駒王中) 渡部千代子 ▽平井中 (平井中) 岩井幸子 ▽石岡中 (石岡中) 根本早苗 ▽春日学園義務教育学校 (茎崎第一小) 三吉妙子 ▽大和中 (大和中) 折原美智代 ▽古河第三中 (釈迦小) 阿部雅子



◎主任栄養係長
【退職】
▽(小川南中) 小石川百合子
【異動】
▽東海南中 (高野小[ひたちなか市]) 岡崎明美