異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


《小学校》
◎校長
【退職】
▽(浜田小) 上田壽行[上田寿行] ▽(河和田小) 礒田洋 ▽(見川小) 小林圭 ▽(堀原小) 寺門南 ▽(大場小) 吉川明宏 ▽(妻里小) 益子道夫 ▽(長岡小) 佐川雅美 ▽(葵小) 石毛常己 ▽(稲田小) 青木勝照 ▽(友部第二小) 森田正男 ▽(岩間第一小) 柏容子 ▽(玉里北小) 大山徳 ▽(石塚小) 谷津照夫 ▽(常北小) 阿久津三朗 ▽(桂小) 古市敏夫 ▽(勝倉小) 沼田寛 ▽(前渡小) 菊池泰三 ▽(高野小[ひたちなか市]) 二川計太 ▽(津田小) 小川正一 ▽(外野小) 石川富子 ▽(阿字ヶ浦小) 川越信行 ▽(白方小) 吉沼充 ▽(村田小[常陸大宮市]) 三次智 ▽(木崎小) 桐原峰男 ▽(機初小) 和田健児 ▽(幸久小) 星良一 ▽(誉田小) 会澤孝一[会沢孝一] ▽(金砂郷小) 関根暢生 ▽(郡戸小) 堀口博史 ▽(水府小) 岩間克則 ▽(諏訪小[日立市]) 鈴木博史 ▽(油縄子小) 紺谷けい子 ▽(豊浦小) 後藤弘文 ▽(坂本小) 吉成猛 ▽(櫛形小) 作間忍 ▽(秋山小) 花園文嘉 ▽(波野小) 鬼沢庄司 ▽(鹿島小) 小沼隆 ▽(鉢形小) 柴義孝 ▽(津知小) 石井澄子 ▽(息栖小) 立野健二 ▽(大野原小) 石川美智子 ▽(植松小) 西村力 ▽(麻生東小) 生井沢忠夫 ▽(旭南小) 江橋惣一 ▽(旭北小) 荒井保雄 ▽(串挽小) 田神修一 ▽(上島東小) 後藤浩 ▽(鉾田北小) 菅谷弘史 ▽(城ノ内小) 杉田美代子 ▽(岡田小[牛久市]) 宮田充 ▽(阿見小) 高田和信 ▽(阿見第二小) 赤上富彦 ▽(金江津小) 市村純代 ▽(東小[土浦市]) 高野洋子 ▽(上大津西小) 岩松邦男 ▽(都和南小) 岡田篤 ▽(園部小) 遠藤繁樹 ▽(東成井小) 柘植朗良 ▽(林小) 額賀均 ▽(小幡小) 櫻井光好[桜井光好] ▽(下稲吉小) 宇津野英広 ▽(霞ヶ浦北小) 羽成行雄 ▽(霞ヶ浦南小) 高野修一 ▽(桜南小) 佐藤信 ▽(栗原小) 冨田惠子[冨田恵子・富田惠子・富田恵子] ▽(吾妻小) 矢口和子 ▽(真瀬小) 福田正雄 ▽(手代木南小) 加藤朋子 ▽(上郷小) 坪井一彦 ▽(北条小) 根田圭治 ▽(二の宮小) 天貝貢 ▽(取手小) 海老澤勤[海老沢勤] ▽(白山小) 石川源之 ▽(取手東小) 島田三郎 ▽(取手西小) 猪狩朋子 ▽(守谷小) 菊池靖夫 ▽(下妻小) 鳩貝雄 ▽(大宝小) 齊藤修一[斉藤修一] ▽(中小) 永盛清二 ▽(嘉田生崎小) 星野和子 ▽(関城東小) 須藤和彦 ▽(大村小) 清水博次 ▽(古里小) 坂入幸子 ▽(岩瀬小) 榎戸元 ▽(南飯田小) 山口ひろ子 ▽(羽黒小) 塚本柳一 ▽(雨引小) 田中瑞穂 ▽(菅原小) 倉持好一 ▽(菅生小) 山本眞実[山本真実] ▽(豊田小) 鈴木栄惠[鈴木栄恵] ▽(西豊田小) 湯本春雄 ▽(古河第一小) 和久俊明 ▽(古河第四小) 中野庸治 ▽(中川小) 野口美千代 ▽(沓掛小) 海老原孝之

【転出】
▽水戸市総合教育研究所所長校長 (石川小) 萩谷孝男 ▽水戸教育事務所管理主事 (内原小) 大芝静香 ▽水戸教育事務所[笠間市]指導主事 (南小[笠間市]) 海老原誠 ▽水戸教育事務所主任指導主事兼生徒指導班長 (南小[大洗町]) 増田忠廣[増田忠広] ▽教育研修センター次長[副参事] (石神小) 菅又章雄 ▽日立市教育委員会参事兼指導課長 (高松小) 折笠良平 ▽鹿行教育事務所管理主事 (中野西小) 辻野敦子 ▽県北教育事務所主任指導主事兼生徒指導班長 (白鳥東小) 小松昭徳 ▽学校教育部義務教育課管理主事 (七会小[かすみがうら市]) 高野由紀子 ▽県南教育事務所管理主事 (松代小) 加治行雄 ▽筑西市教育委員会次長校長 (村田小[筑西市]) 福田幸一 ▽県北教育事務所管理主事 (大国小) 平子剛之 ▽県西教育事務所[筑西市]指導主事 (古河第七小) 大森達也 ▽県西教育事務所管理主事 (水海小) 氏家真理子 ▽県西教育事務所[常総市]指導主事 (諸川小) 服部仁一 ▽学校教育部義務教育課主任指導主事 (内野山小) 田辺光博 ▽総務企画部総務課室長校長 (静小) 斉藤隆一郎

【昇任】
▽石川小校長 (水戸教育事務所課長) 簗瀬浩幸 ▽双葉台小校長 (第二中[水戸市]教頭) 角谷直人 ▽笠原小校長 (第三中[水戸市]教頭) 久保智佳子 ▽堀原小校長 (大場小教頭) 川又宏文 ▽大場小校長 (義務教育課室長補佐) 志賀正章 ▽妻里小校長 (水戸教育事務所[水戸市]指導主事) 橋義孝 ▽稲田小校長 (友部中教頭) 仲田弘見 ▽上吉影小校長 (竹原小教頭) 久保田達雄 ▽玉里北小校長 (小川南中教頭) 白井律子 ▽石塚小校長 (大宮小[常陸大宮市]教頭) 菊池和美 ▽常北小校長 (平磯中教頭) 稲川貞幸 ▽桂小校長 (酒門小教頭) 川崎敏子 ▽勝倉小校長 (田彦中教頭) 飛田裕行 ▽高野小[ひたちなか市]校長 (水戸教育事務所[ひたちなか市]指導主事) 樫村嘉通 ▽長堀小校長 (佐野小教頭) 金澤国信[金沢国信] ▽阿字ヶ浦小校長 (外野小教頭) 會澤順子[會沢順子・会澤順子・会沢順子] ▽南小[大洗町]校長 (水戸教育事務所[大洗町]指導主事) 高橋資明 ▽白方小校長 (水戸教育事務所[東海村]指導主事) 藤田洋一 ▽石神小校長 (石塚小教頭) 薗部守[園部守] ▽山方小校長 (明峰中教頭) 山崎誠 ▽御前山小校長 (水戸教育事務所[茨城町]社会教育主事) 坂本馨 ▽大宮北小校長 (中根小[ひたちなか市]教頭) 田部田康弘 ▽菅谷西小校長 (友部東特別支援学校校長) 大川洋子 ▽袋田小校長 (国田義務教育学校教頭) 河西勲 ▽幸久小校長 (金砂郷中教頭) 石川洋治 ▽水府小校長 (義務教育課管理主事) 佐藤正一 ▽坂本小校長 (県北振興課主査) 武石洋 ▽櫛形小校長 (教育研修センター次長[副参事]) 市毛栄 ▽秋山小校長 (君田中教頭) 岡部晃美 ▽石岡小校長 (宮田小教頭) 冨山明子[富山明子] ▽明徳小校長 (泉丘中副校長) 熊田豊 ▽平潟小校長 (磯原中教頭) 鈴木博 ▽波野小校長 (豊郷小教頭) 栗原真紀 ▽豊津小校長 (旭南小教頭) 平賀康意 ▽鹿島小校長 (鹿行教育事務所[鹿嶋市]指導主事) 札敏夫 ▽高松小校長 (大野中副校長) 内野輝彦 ▽鉢形小校長 (旭東小教頭) 横田清子 ▽大同東小校長 (北浦小副校長) 高柳和枝 ▽中野西小校長 (友部特別支援学校教頭) 貴達泰文 ▽息栖小校長 (波崎第一中教頭) 大川俊一 ▽軽野東小校長 (鹿行教育事務所[神栖市]社会教育主事) 飯島順 ▽大野原小校長 (鉾田北小教頭) 横田次男 ▽大野原西小校長 (大洋中教頭) 佐藤雅彦 ▽植松小校長 (麻生中教頭) 遠藤智幸 ▽太田小[神栖市]校長 (鹿行教育事務所主任社会教育主事) 成島崇之 ▽須田小校長 (潮来第一中教頭) 塙保彦 ▽柳川小校長 (近代美術館課長) 方波見諭 ▽麻生東小校長 (教育研修センター主任指導主事) 関根康裕 ▽旭北小校長 (笠原中教頭) 安島可子 ▽新宮小校長 (大生原小教頭) 鬼澤俊喜[鬼沢俊喜] ▽白鳥東小校長 (鹿行教育事務所[鹿嶋市]指導主事) 谷田川千明 ▽鉾田北小校長 (鹿行教育事務所所長) 豊田昌幸 ▽松葉小校長 (城南中[龍ケ崎市]教頭) 青山利正 ▽城ノ内小校長 (県南教育事務所[龍ケ崎市]指導主事) 小貫孝浩 ▽牛久小校長 (明光中教頭) 萩谷智徳 ▽岡田小[牛久市]校長 (土浦第六中教頭) 稲野邊義浩[稲野辺義浩] ▽ひたち野うしく小校長 (府中小教頭) 助川勉 ▽沼里小校長 (みずほ小教頭) 黒澤悦子[黒沢悦子] ▽浮島小校長 (滑川中教頭) 益子和則 ▽あずま東小校長 (県南教育事務所[稲敷市]指導主事) 黒田正紀 ▽大谷小校長 (真鍋小教頭) 小林知永 ▽阿見第二小校長 (あずま西小教頭) 松本貴子 ▽中村小校長 (園部小教頭) 百瀬初江 ▽上大津東小校長 (君原小教頭) 尾崎真里子 ▽上大津西小校長 (筑波東中教頭) 吉原憲夫 ▽都和南小校長 (都和小教頭) 塚谷千穂 ▽関川小校長 (総務課[歴史館]学芸課長) 飯塚信久 ▽北小校長 (滑川小教頭) 根本俊彦 ▽新治小[かすみがうら市]校長 (岩間第三小教頭) 和賀徳恵 ▽七会小[かすみがうら市]校長 (筑波小教頭) 小松崎健 ▽霞ヶ浦北小校長 (土浦第二小教頭) 奥谷雅恵 ▽霞ヶ浦南小校長 (三村小教頭) 羽鳥親夫 ▽栗原小校長 (市毛小教頭) 片岡寿夫 ▽吾妻小校長 (県南教育事務所所長) 遠藤知昭 ▽真瀬小校長 (春日学園義務教育学校副校長) 谷口佳之 ▽手代木南小校長 (長山小教頭) 大高勝弘 ▽今鹿島小校長 (大洗小教頭) 會澤範雄[會沢範雄・会澤範雄・会沢範雄] ▽上郷小校長 (第一中[那珂市]教頭) 仲田修 ▽田井小校長 (土浦第五中教頭) 西山正弘 ▽小田小校長 (荒川沖小教頭) 土田雅一 ▽作岡小校長 (取手東小教頭) 下田悟 ▽二の宮小校長 (県南教育事務所[つくば市]指導主事) 石黒正美 ▽松代小校長 (関本中教頭) 丹治裕幸 ▽茎崎第一小校長 (田彦小教頭) 海野雄一 ▽茎崎第二小校長 (県南教育事務所[石岡市]社会教育主事) 川上和正 ▽小張小校長 (上大津東小教頭) 中野真粧美 ▽十和小校長 (県南教育事務所主任社会教育主事) 藤岡賢治 ▽白山小校長 (太田小[常陸太田市]教頭) 石井久雄 ▽永山小校長 (里美中教頭) 芳賀俊英 ▽宮和田小校長 (藤代中教頭) 池田博昭 ▽桜が丘小校長 (伊奈東中教頭) 小林正雄 ▽取手東小校長 (陽光台小副校長) 豊嶋俊彦[豊島俊彦] ▽取手西小校長 (文小教頭) 酒井淳子 ▽大井沢小校長 (神谷小教頭) 渡辺幸夫 ▽御所ヶ丘小校長 (吉沼小教頭) 鴻巣哲 ▽松前台小校長 (県北教育事務所[常陸太田市]指導主事) 根本泰 ▽下妻小校長 (県西教育事務所[下妻市]指導主事) 新井章広 ▽大形小校長 (大村小教頭) 宮田真理子 ▽伊讃小校長 (ミュージアムパーク茨城県自然博物館課長) 青木賢一 ▽中小校長 (中結城小教頭) 鈴木裕之 ▽嘉田生崎小校長 (岩井中教頭) 木村教人 ▽関城東小校長 (長田小教頭) 白石久美子 ▽大村小校長 (県西教育事務所[筑西市]指導主事) 杉山昭子 ▽長讃小校長 (桜川中[桜川市]教頭) 橋本孝之 ▽古里小校長 (美野里中教頭) 菊田修 ▽小栗小校長 (下館西中副校長) 廣瀬和男[広瀬和男] ▽猿田小校長 (大戸小教頭) 矢口典子 ▽雨引小校長 (教育研修センター課長) 柴山優子 ▽大国小校長 (結城西小教頭) 荒巻英栄 ▽谷貝小校長 (岩井中教頭) 野手久之 ▽西豊田小校長 (河間小教頭) 廣澤嘉成[廣沢嘉成・広澤嘉成・広沢嘉成] ▽古河第一小校長 (県西教育事務所課長) 篠崎浩 ▽古河第四小校長 (県西教育事務所[境町]指導主事) 石井俊之 ▽古河第七小校長 (岩井第一小教頭) 中村勝則 ▽西牛谷小校長 (日高中教頭) 小泉一彦 ▽水海小校長 (総和中副校長) 秋山正美 ▽諸川小校長 (水海道中教頭) 篠崎徹 ▽駒込小校長 (上妻小教頭) 稲川恭子 ▽飯島小校長 (五箇小教頭) 宮川敬子 ▽神大実小校長 (関城中教頭) 渡辺信之 ▽沓掛小校長 (境小教頭) 染谷和男 ▽内野山小校長 (飯沼小教頭) 平岡雅美 ▽五霞西小校長 (県西教育事務所[五霞町]指導主事) 倉持伸樹 ▽猿島小校長 (菅生小教頭) 小林晴美 ▽静小校長 (生涯学習課課長補佐) 市村英二

【異動】
▽浜田小校長 (御所ヶ丘小) 小林宏次 ▽常磐小校長 (袋田小) 森田聡 ▽河和田小校長 (笠原小) 増田年男 ▽見川小校長 (笠原中) 深見晋 ▽内原小校長 (御前山小) 武藤信一 ▽長岡小校長 (青葉中) 林豊夫 ▽葵小校長 (田井小) 米川順子 ▽大原小校長 (新治小[かすみがうら市]) 高久章 ▽友部第二小校長 (上吉影小) 長堀成子 ▽岩間第一小校長 (大原小) 廣澤敬[廣沢敬・広澤敬・広沢敬] ▽橘小校長 (大宮北小) 石田昇 ▽納場小校長 (橘小) 久保田輝男 ▽前渡小校長 (波崎第四中) 臼井義彦 ▽津田小校長 (納場小) 塩田智代 ▽外野小校長 (長堀小) 山崎泰彦 ▽村田小[常陸大宮市]校長 (山方小) 長岡秀雄 ▽木崎小校長 (谷原小) 藤田慎一郎 ▽機初小校長 (宮和田小) 高橋博之 ▽誉田小校長 (金砂郷中) 井上敏行 ▽金砂郷小校長 (平沢中) 村木聖一 ▽郡戸小校長 (石岡小) 和田美恵子 ▽山田小校長 (十和小) 鈴木修一 ▽諏訪小[日立市]校長 (桜が丘小) 三村浩一 ▽油縄子小校長 (明徳小) 遠藤恵樹 ▽日高小校長 (東小沢小) 鈴木栄子 ▽豊浦小校長 (中野東小) 大里恵治 ▽東小沢小校長 (君田小) 梶山義博 ▽大同西小校長 (豊津小) 大川浩一 ▽中野東小校長 (大野原西小) 桂木佐知子 ▽津知小校長 (土合小) 仲澤宏之[仲沢宏之] ▽土合小校長 (須田小) 椎名靖彦 ▽麻生小校長 (大同東小) 阿須間京子 ▽旭南小校長 (軽野東小) 酒井文孝 ▽旭西小校長 (新宮小) 小澤信三[小沢信三] ▽串挽小校長 (柳川小) 飯島誠 ▽上島東小校長 (大同西小) 平沼一彦 ▽八原小校長 (松葉小) 黒澤智[黒沢智] ▽阿見小校長 (大谷小) 篠崎博明 ▽阿見第一小校長 (生板小) 和田和彦 ▽生板小校長 (あずま南小) 菊地正美 ▽金江津小校長 (金江津中) 橋爪智 ▽東小[土浦市]校長 (沼里小) 福島幸子 ▽都和小校長 (中村小) 大竹正宏 ▽神立小校長 (上大津東小) 浜田栄一 ▽南小[石岡市]校長 (北小) 櫻井登代子[桜井登代子] ▽園部小校長 (島名小) 萩原武史 ▽東成井小校長 (関川小) 飯塚敬二 ▽林小校長 (南小[石岡市]) 青木光一 ▽小幡小校長 (竹来中) 磯部裕子 ▽下稲吉小校長 (阿見第一小) 松信登 ▽桜南小校長 (茎崎第二小) 岡崎和男 ▽並木小校長 (牛久第二中) 櫻井達雄[桜井達雄] ▽島名小校長 (浮島小) 和田雅彦 ▽北条小校長 (桜中) 松本義明 ▽谷原小校長 (あずま東小) 徳田正則 ▽小絹小校長 (北文間小) 磯部淳 ▽取手小校長 (戸頭小) 鈴木伸 ▽戸頭小校長 (小張小) 堀江玲子 ▽守谷小校長 (大井沢小) 鈴木不二男 ▽大宝小校長 (猿島小) 小坂誠二 ▽総上小校長 (谷貝小) 杉山靖 ▽村田小[筑西市]校長 (猿田小) 大武浩治 ▽岩瀬小校長 (大形小) 鈴木一也 ▽南飯田小校長 (総上小) 小嶋清志[小島清志] ▽羽黒小校長 (長讃小) 袖山政佳 ▽城西小校長 (伊讃小) 沼田育男 ▽菅原小校長 (駒込小) 菊地満 ▽菅生小校長 (飯島小) 谷口みづえ ▽豊田小校長 (五霞西小) 原信田智子 ▽中川小校長 (西牛谷小) 関健樹

◎副校長
【退職】
▽(笠間小) 安島光弘 ▽(佐野小) 永木良夫 ▽(櫛形小) 菊池千秋 ▽(八原小) 久松栄 ▽(ひたち野うしく小) 加藤洋子 ▽(守谷小) 野口秀夫

【昇任】
▽緑岡小副校長 (鯉淵小教頭) 鈴木一夫 ▽梅が丘小副校長 (玉里北小教頭) 小林文雄 ▽笠間小副校長 (第三中[水戸市]教頭) 小林俊文 ▽佐野小副校長 (那珂湊第二小教頭) 山本敏男 ▽田尻小副校長 (成沢小教頭) 根本幸恵 ▽櫛形小副校長 (大久保中教頭) 中野肇男 ▽八原小副校長 (城ノ内中教頭) 小倉聡 ▽ひたち野うしく小副校長 (向台小教頭) 岡田弘美 ▽陽光台小副校長 (小絹小教頭) 中村正行 ▽守谷小副校長 (黒内小教頭) 吉田克也


◎教頭
【退職】
▽(妻里小) 野村芳弘 ▽(岩間第一小) 小林弘幸 ▽(羽鳥小) 鈴木亮太 ▽(高野小[ひたちなか市]) 鈴木知子 ▽(黒沢小) 井坂泰彦 ▽(水木小) 大高良憲 ▽(田尻小) 鈴木和彦 ▽(中郷第二小) 本名祐一 ▽(日の出小) 関口洋治 ▽(麻生小) 栗又次夫 ▽(野友小) 大和田功 ▽(今鹿島小) 栗原初江 ▽(北条小) 串田一也 ▽(騰波ノ江小) 鈴木重紀 ▽(総上小) 柴則夫 ▽(高道祖小) 広瀬敬三 ▽(竹島小) 岩渕紀子 ▽(大国小) 勝田篤 ▽(樺穂小) 榎戸康 ▽(上大野小[古河市]) 浅水忠彦 ▽(水海小) 内海正行 ▽(弓馬田小) 倉持京美 ▽(五霞西小) 上條哲[上条哲]

【転出】
▽総務企画部総務課[教育財団本部]整理課長 (長堀小) 皆川修 ▽教育研修センター主任指導主事 (南小[大洗町]) 廣木恒夫[広木恒夫] ▽水戸教育事務所[常陸大宮市]指導主事 (山方南小) 井上雅裕 ▽県北教育事務所[常陸太田市]指導主事 (高萩小) 田所俊哉 ▽鹿行教育事務所主任社会教育主事 (息栖小) 成田悦子 ▽水戸教育事務所[茨城町]指導主事 (大野原西小) 小林伸朗 ▽鹿行教育事務所指導主事 (鉾田小) 宮内芳孝 ▽総務企画部生涯学習課課長補佐 (牛久第二小) 前原仁 ▽県南教育事務所指導主事 (阿見小) 山口裕司 ▽水戸教育事務所[東海村]指導主事 (東小[土浦市]) 菊地義光 ▽県南教育事務所[かすみがうら市]指導主事 (恋瀬小) 岡野浩則 ▽つくば市教育委員会教育指導課参事補兼副所長 (二の宮小) 板谷亜由美 ▽県南教育事務所[土浦市]指導主事 (松代小) 中山弘 ▽教育研修センター教育相談課長 (羽黒小) 田部井悦子 ▽教育研修センター主任指導主事 (下大野小[古河市]) 関塚滋 ▽県西教育事務所[五霞町]指導主事 (下辺見小) 中川孝志 ▽県西教育事務所[境町]指導主事 (逆井山小) 飯田典子

【昇任】
▽新荘小教頭 (内原中教諭) 豊田高久 ▽緑岡小教頭 (水戸教育事務所指導主事) 斎須久依[斉須久依] ▽酒門小教頭 (南小[大洗町]教諭) 大谷栄子 ▽石川小教頭 (吉田小教諭) 黒羽洋嗣 ▽赤塚小教頭 (桂小教諭) 大足かおり ▽妻里小教頭 (上大野小[水戸市]教諭) 高村ひろみ ▽長岡小教頭 (稲荷第二小教諭) 浅野尚子 ▽岩間第三小教頭 (稲田小教諭) 住谷隆 ▽小川小教頭 (堀口小教諭) 稲野邉緑[稲野辺緑] ▽野田小教頭 (笠原小教諭) 新井淳子 ▽羽鳥小教頭 (玉里北小教諭) 矢口祐治 ▽玉里東小教頭 (岩間第三小教諭) 高野郁 ▽枝川小教頭 (芳野小教諭) 澤畑政己[沢畑政己] ▽東石川小教頭 (村田小[常陸大宮市]教諭) 関豊 ▽田彦小教頭 (勝田第二中教諭) 関裕子 ▽長堀小教頭 (中丸小教諭) 伴早苗 ▽平磯小教頭 (木崎小教諭) 穗積弘行[穂積弘行] ▽磯崎小教頭 (友部東特別支援学校教諭) 武井和志 ▽大洗小教頭 (旭西小教諭) 岩城和久 ▽照沼小教頭 (勝田第三中教諭) 平間克司 ▽菅谷小[那珂市]教頭 (水戸教育事務所[茨城町]指導主事) 藤枝祥子 ▽上小川小教頭 (大賀小教諭) 高岡一廣[高岡一広] ▽さはら小教頭 (大子中教諭) 長山芳子 ▽誉田小教頭 (生涯学習課指導主事) 和田秀彦 ▽水府小教頭 (県北教育事務所[常陸太田市]指導主事) 綿引玲子 ▽会瀬小教頭 (太田中教諭) 助川浩美 ▽宮田小教頭 (大久保小教諭) 三代博紀 ▽中小路小教頭 (常北中[北茨城市]教諭) 志賀美津恵 ▽成沢小教頭 (関本小教諭) 佐藤礼子 ▽久慈小教頭 (文化課文化財保護主事) 荒蒔克一郎 ▽高萩小教頭 (高萩中教諭) 岩間英人 ▽中郷第二小教頭 (平沢中教諭) 高野都 ▽三笠小教頭 (特別支援教育課指導主事) 長塚健一 ▽津知小教頭 (北浦小教諭) 森作浩子 ▽大生原小教頭 (軽野小教諭) 中島健夫 ▽牛堀小教頭 (生活文化課主査) 小沼千秋 ▽息栖小教頭 (串挽小教諭) 浅野典子 ▽横瀬小教頭 (豊津小教諭) 榎本裕基 ▽大野原西小教頭 (玉造小教諭) 齋藤薫[斎藤薫・斉藤薫] ▽深芝小教頭 (義務教育課指導主事) 宮澤和弘[宮沢和弘] ▽矢田部小教頭 (諏訪小[鉾田市]教諭) 二重作洋夫 ▽麻生小教頭 (潮来第一中教諭) 五喜田満 ▽旭南小教頭 (串挽小教諭) 寺内久永 ▽鉾田小教頭 (義務教育課指導主事) 岡田奈奈 ▽龍ケ崎小教頭 (国田義務教育学校教諭) 森島義範 ▽馴柴小教頭 (本郷小教諭) 長谷川清美 ▽長山小教頭 (守谷中教諭) 内田有一 ▽久保台小教頭 (阿波小教諭) 長谷川裕一 ▽城ノ内小教頭 (保健体育課指導主事) 渡邉健司[渡辺健司] ▽奥野小教頭 (県南教育事務所指導主事) 市村毅 ▽中根小[牛久市]教頭 (藤代小教諭) 北澤宏[北沢宏] ▽向台小教頭 (馴馬台小教諭) 足立操 ▽神谷小教頭 (白鳥西小教諭) 高柳繁 ▽江戸崎小教頭 (教育研修センター指導主事) 糸川宏 ▽古渡小教頭 (鹿行教育事務所[潮来市]指導主事) 大里俊一 ▽阿波小教頭 (保健体育課指導主事) 菊地耕 ▽あずま東小教頭 (大生原小教諭) 河野貞夫 ▽みずほ小教頭 (県南教育事務所[牛久市]指導主事) 豊嶋正臣[豊島正臣] ▽土浦小教頭 (恋瀬小教諭) 高木素子 ▽東小[土浦市]教頭 (江戸崎中教諭) 川口善康 ▽荒川沖小教頭 (菅谷西小教諭) 関和子 ▽土浦第二小教頭 (舟島小教諭) 古山正之 ▽山ノ荘小教頭 (春日学園義務教育学校教諭) 岡野真弓 ▽府中小教頭 (霞ヶ浦南小教諭) 廣原澄江[広原澄江] ▽東小[石岡市]教頭 (教育研修センター指導主事) 小松智樹 ▽園部小教頭 (水戸教育事務所[ひたちなか市]指導主事) 宇陀幸代 ▽七会小[かすみがうら市]教頭 (三村小教諭) 田中康之 ▽栄小教頭 (鹿行教育事務所[行方市]指導主事) 大崎雅之 ▽桜南小教頭 (教育研修センター指導主事) 菅澤直美[菅沢直美] ▽葛城小教頭 (堀原小教諭) 齋田由加理[斎田由加理・斉田由加理] ▽二の宮小教頭 (県南教育事務所[牛久市]指導主事) 原成彦 ▽谷原小教頭 (藤代中教諭) 倉持貴子 ▽高井小教頭 (久慈中教諭) 井口昌史 ▽山王小教頭 (今鹿島小教諭) 勝村和之 ▽六郷小教頭 (高萩小教諭) 遠藤知克 ▽久賀小教頭 (手代木南小教諭) 小林義明 ▽取手東小教頭 (城ノ内中教諭) 湯原徹 ▽取手西小教頭 (生涯学習課主任社会教育主事) 木下悦郎 ▽守谷小教頭 (並木中教諭) 鈴木はるみ ▽黒内小教頭 (助川中教諭) 北見裕 ▽松前台小教頭 (沼崎小教諭) 田上和久 ▽文小教頭 (あずま西小教諭) 石山貴司 ▽総上小教頭 (県西教育事務所指導主事) 圓崎佳江[円崎佳江] ▽高道祖小教頭 (水戸教育事務所[水戸市]指導主事) 鴨志田泰 ▽竹島小教頭 (教育研修センター指導主事) 石川真裕美 ▽中小教頭 (江川南小教諭) 根本有吾 ▽羽黒小教頭 (高道祖小教諭) 久下典子 ▽大国小教頭 (水戸教育事務所[ひたちなか市]指導主事) 中原悟 ▽大生小教頭 (大島中教諭) 菊池雅明 ▽五箇小教頭 (大和中教諭) 金谷洋一 ▽大花羽小教頭 (千代川中教諭) 綱川真理 ▽菅原小教頭 (中川小教諭) 岡野明彦 ▽豊岡小教頭 (七郷小教諭) 沼尻剛 ▽豊田小教頭 (友部中教諭) 持丸正美 ▽飯沼小教頭 (五霞東小教諭) 栃木由香 ▽古河第二小教頭 (西豊田小教諭) 羽鳥浩明 ▽古河第五小教頭 (結城南中教諭) 伊澤博明[伊沢博明] ▽下大野小[古河市]教頭 (玉里小教諭) 箱田俊男 ▽上辺見小教頭 (東中[坂東市]教諭) 桑原えみ ▽上大野小[古河市]教頭 (五所小教諭) 宮川勉 ▽下辺見小教頭 (飯沼小教諭) 小倉一 ▽諸川小教頭 (樺穂小教諭) 村松良一 ▽名崎小教頭 (豊加美小教諭) 大森弘美 ▽岩井第一小教頭 (古河第一中教諭) 佐藤隆之 ▽生子菅小教頭 (森戸小教諭) 斉藤睦子 ▽境小教頭 (岩井第二小教諭) 吉田幹夫 ▽長田小教頭 (岡田小[常総市]教諭) 松田智子

【異動】
▽三の丸小教頭 (内原中) 浅川晃 ▽五軒小教頭 (緑岡小) 西野敏章 ▽上中妻小教頭 (双葉台小) 鈴木俊之 ▽梅が丘小教頭 (七会小[かすみがうら市]) 小川浩司 ▽双葉台小教頭 (奥野小) 豊田雅之 ▽大場小教頭 (石川小) 宮田知尚 ▽鯉淵小教頭 (上中妻小) 梶均 ▽大戸小教頭 (青葉小) 森田隆一 ▽青葉小教頭 (高野小[守谷市]) 佐藤英光 ▽北川根小教頭 (小桜小) 山口広美 ▽岩間第一小教頭 (北川根小) 鈴木佐知子 ▽下吉影小教頭 (桂中) 中村喜代美 ▽竹原小教頭 (玉里東小) 林憲昭 ▽玉里北小教頭 (玉里中) 園部文夫 ▽石塚小教頭 (常北中[城里町]) 横田徳善 ▽七会小[城里町]教頭 (下吉影小) 鈴木佳子 ▽中根小[ひたちなか市]教頭 (勝倉小) 齋藤享[斎藤享・斉藤享] ▽勝倉小教頭 (磯崎小) 関好二 ▽市毛小教頭 (会瀬小) 大芝由美子 ▽佐野小教頭 (大岩田小) 篠崎昌子 ▽外野小教頭 (那珂湊第一小) 武田桂一 ▽那珂湊第一小教頭 (枝川小) 木村秀弘 ▽那珂湊第二小教頭 (東石川小) 菊地直幸 ▽中丸小教頭 (東海南中) 大内清隆 ▽大宮小[常陸大宮市]教頭 (大宮西小) 桧山雅人 ▽大宮西小教頭 (阿波小) 松崎英政 ▽山方南小教頭 (新荘小) 所美由紀 ▽美和小教頭 (浮島小) 三次勝男 ▽緒川小教頭 (菅谷小[那珂市]) 綿引寿志 ▽横堀小教頭 (緒川小) 片岡俊一 ▽五台小教頭 (長岡小) 新井聡 ▽黒沢小教頭 (上小川小) 益子真一 ▽太田小[常陸太田市]教頭 (金沢小) 古内勝紀 ▽機初小教頭 (世矢小) 南和男 ▽佐竹小教頭 (金砂郷小) 高野和康 ▽世矢小教頭 (機初小) 仲村浩一郎 ▽金砂郷小教頭 (世矢中) 小松崎慎一 ▽滑川小教頭 (華川小) 水庭亙[水庭亘] ▽仲町小教頭 (水府小) 石川尚子 ▽大久保小教頭 (坂本中) 谷田部由実子 ▽諏訪小[日立市]教頭 (塙山小) 於曽能弘樹 ▽水木小教頭 (さはら小) 安勝博 ▽金沢小教頭 (久慈小) 小林雅治 ▽塙山小教頭 (山部小) 小野浩志 ▽山部小教頭 (仲町小) 鈴木知子 ▽松岡小教頭 (君田小) 沼田里美 ▽東小[高萩市]教頭 (高萩中) 遠藤貞 ▽中郷第一小教頭 (中郷中) 鈴木秀明 ▽華川小教頭 (中郷第一小) 鈴木教義 ▽豊郷小教頭 (高松中) 沼田要 ▽日の出小教頭 (鉾田北中) 北見晃 ▽波崎小教頭 (横瀬小) 須田正憲 ▽旭東小教頭 (鉾田南中) 中澤浩[中沢浩] ▽野友小教頭 (牛堀小) 高野節夫 ▽川原代小教頭 (伊奈中) 秋山一守 ▽龍ケ崎西小教頭 (北文間小) 大谷次男 ▽牛久第二小教頭 (牛久第二中) 油原満 ▽高田小教頭 (江戸崎中) 五十嵐淳 ▽浮島小教頭 (あずま南小) 藤井裕行 ▽あずま北小教頭 (古渡小) 杉野賢治 ▽あずま西小教頭 (新利根中) 斗沢孝浩 ▽阿見小教頭 (江戸崎小) 渡邊真史[渡辺真史] ▽君原小教頭 (城ノ内小) 湯原明 ▽大岩田小教頭 (乙戸小) 藤森幸子 ▽真鍋小教頭 (中根小[牛久市]) 柚木寛文 ▽都和小教頭 (守谷小) 山口敦 ▽上大津東小教頭 (高井小) 成島一也 ▽乙戸小教頭 (山ノ荘小) 岡崎芳文 ▽三村小教頭 (葛城小) 磯山洋美 ▽恋瀬小教頭 (前野小) 三輪寛 ▽小桜小教頭 (府中中) 吉水昌昭 ▽志筑小教頭 (川原代小) 岡祐己子 ▽柳橋小教頭 (三島小) 平沼俊 ▽手代木南小教頭 (桜南小) 大竹敦子 ▽今鹿島小教頭 (柳橋小) 中山佳也 ▽筑波小教頭 (高崎中) 室町正雄 ▽北条小教頭 (久保台小) 尾見裕史 ▽前野小教頭 (阿見中) 中泉宗春 ▽吉沼小教頭 (栄小) 木村晴美 ▽松代小教頭 (龍ケ崎西小) 池田克美 ▽三島小教頭 (朝日中) 坂本啓一 ▽小絹小教頭 (谷原小) 柳下英子 ▽高野小[守谷市]教頭 (松前台小) 佐野昌彦 ▽騰波ノ江小教頭 (古河第二中) 瀬戸井充 ▽上妻小教頭 (石下中) 中澤千佳子[中沢千佳子] ▽伊讃小教頭 (嘉田生崎小) 飯島努 ▽河間小教頭 (伊讃小) 野澤圭子[野沢圭子] ▽嘉田生崎小教頭 (上辺見小) 冨田好行[富田好行] ▽大村小教頭 (下妻中) 松谷正一 ▽南飯田小教頭 (名崎小) 角田真弓 ▽樺穂小教頭 (南飯田小) 深谷稔 ▽結城小教頭 (三和中) 久下英彦 ▽城南小教頭 (下妻中) 岩見喜市 ▽結城西小教頭 (城南小) 江田克彦 ▽菅生小教頭 (鬼怒中) 根本守 ▽玉小教頭 (豊岡小) 大月俊明 ▽西豊田小教頭 (八千代第一中) 青木昇 ▽中結城小教頭 (玉小) 柳康夫 ▽古河第六小教頭 (静小) 野上啓次 ▽小堤小教頭 (古河第六小) 秋元文子 ▽水海小教頭 (古河第五小) 大島俊彦 ▽大和田小教頭 (猿島中) 金谷淳 ▽弓馬田小教頭 (豊田小) 塚田直樹 ▽逆井山小教頭 (生子菅小) 横山弘 ▽五霞西小教頭 (小堤小) 高野裕璽 ▽静小教頭 (大生小) 浅岡国夫


◎学校主査
【退職】
▽(千波小) 関根初江 ▽(宍戸小) 森弘子 ▽(石神小) 井坂光子 ▽(芳野小) 堀口修子 ▽(会瀬小) 関みち子 ▽(大久保小) 星恵津子 ▽(久慈小) 木梨恵子 ▽(土合小) 平戸馨 ▽(麻生小) 小沼弘一 ▽(北浦小) 渡邉登美子[渡辺登美子] ▽(文間小) 巻島静江 ▽(大宝小) 川村政恵 ▽(高道祖小) 高橋祐子 ▽(下館小) 江連一夫 ▽(石下小) 糸賀利江
【昇任】
▽鯉淵小 (鯉淵小) 園部早苗 ▽大戸小 (大戸小) 石島みとり ▽北川根小 (羽鳥小) 矢口はる美 ▽大洗小 (大洗小) 大谷郁子 ▽舟石川小 (舟石川小) 大山淳子 ▽生瀬小 (生瀬小) 石井和惠[石井和恵] ▽軽野東小 (軽野東小) 島田正子 ▽鉾田北小 (鉾田北小) 渡辺光子 ▽新治小[かすみがうら市] (土浦第五中) 宇都木尚江 ▽竹園西小 (竹園西小) 久松綾子 ▽谷原小 (谷原小) 相良幸子 ▽上妻小 (上妻小) 篠崎久子 ▽樺穂小 (桃山中) 高嶋静子[高島静子] ▽岡田小[常総市] (岡田小[常総市]) 菊地由美
【異動】
▽関城東小 (下妻中) 小口綾子

◎主任栄養係長
【退職】
▽(中央小) 人見由美子