異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


☆平成29年度福島県 小学校

◎教諭
【転任】
▽福島第一 (保原) 山際政宗 ▽福島第一 (石井) 遠藤智子 ▽福島第一 (大笹生養護) 小池彰子 ▽福島第二 (三河台) 椿理絵 ▽福島第二 (瀬上) 長沢のり子 ▽福島第二 (鳥川) 大橋重光 ▽福島第二 (保原) 八巻律子 ▽福島第二 (五百川) 長谷川央樹 ▽福島第三 (鎌田) 浦山かおる ▽福島第三 (伊達) 加藤千絵 ▽福島第三 (福島大付) 君島慎一朗 ▽福島第四 (福島第一) 生江英一 ▽福島第四 (野田) 斎藤美好[斉藤美好] ▽清明 (荒井) 小林富美恵 ▽清明 (角田・角田[青木]) 早川美加 ▽三河台 (飯坂[福島]) 紺野稔 ▽三河台 (飯野) 斎藤弘子[斉藤弘子] ▽森合 (鎌田) 菅野望 ▽森合 (五十沢) 高見欣也 ▽森合 (掛田) 加藤郷美 ▽渡利 (中野) 渡辺朋子 ▽渡利 (伊達) 大田結花 ▽渡利 (大成) 大槻さおり ▽南向台 (旭) 井関静香 ▽南向台 (大森[福島]) 石岡恭子 ▽杉妻 (矢野目) 本田祐一 ▽蓬莱 (渡利) 丹治美代子 ▽蓬莱 (松川) 佐久間美智子 ▽蓬莱 (二本松北) 渡辺香保 ▽蓬莱 (渋川) 橋本利浩 ▽蓬莱東 (福島第二) 竹田朋彦 ▽清水 (福島第二) 川村卓也 ▽清水 (福島第三) 菅藤和佳 ▽清水 (御山) 加藤啓子 ▽清水 (小浜) 神山純子 ▽清水 (和田) 橋本純 ▽北沢又 (蓬莱) 石井律子 ▽北沢又 (飯坂[福島]) 小沢夏美 ▽北沢又 (永盛) 谷口ひとみ ▽北沢又 (金山) 佐藤有以 ▽御山 (鳥川) 柳沢香里 ▽御山 (庭坂) 木村慈恵 ▽御山 (一箕) 添田倫子 ▽岡山 (三河台) 松崎俊 ▽岡山 (笹谷) 池田貴子 ▽岡山 (伊達) 佐藤郁代 ▽岡山 (二本松北) 斉藤広美 ▽岡山 (飯坂[川俣]) 石幡茜 ▽鎌田 (福島第三) 猪狩圭子 ▽鎌田 (瀬上) 引地恵里子 ▽鎌田 (シカゴ日本人学校[佐原]) 橋本健 ▽鎌田 (掛田) 田村陽子 ▽月輪 (吉井田) 梅津奈保美 ▽瀬上 (蓬莱東) 生亀紀男 ▽瀬上 (野田) 高玉美加 ▽瀬上 (庭坂) 渋谷美智子 ▽瀬上 (睦合) 菊地羊子 ▽瀬上 (福島養護) 安積紀子 ▽余目 (月輪) 八巻美津子 ▽余目 (笹谷) 遠藤勝巳 ▽余目 (月舘) 佐藤智子 ▽矢野目 (福島第二) 武井史子 ▽矢野目 (茂庭) 松浦健夫 ▽大笹生 (南向台) 鴫原洋子 ▽大笹生 (水原) 岡村かおり ▽笹谷 (杉妻) 渡辺恭子 ▽笹谷 (鎌田) 小針宏昭 ▽笹谷 (赤木) 天野富貴子 ▽笹谷 (飯豊[相馬]) 関沢唯 ▽吉井田 (岡山) 渡部美代子 ▽吉井田 (笹谷) 稲毛光司 ▽吉井田 (月舘) 菊地智子 ▽吉井田 (芳賀) 芳賀学 ▽荒井 (三河台) 梅津佳子 ▽荒井 (浪江) 福島満美 ▽立子山 (好間第二) 宗方晴香 ▽佐倉 (高野[いわき]) 浜本貴洋 ▽佐原 (茂庭) 矢野由美子 ▽佐原 (泉) 金子尚矢 ▽飯坂[福島] (福島第二) 星由里 ▽飯坂[福島] (庭坂) 本田純一 ▽飯坂[福島] (大枝) 高橋美保 ▽中野 (森合) 大谷仁 ▽中野 (柴宮) 岡崎恵理子 ▽平野 (渡利) 梅宮篤 ▽松川 (大久保) 古山裕子 ▽水原 (下川崎) 永沢智子 ▽金谷川 (大森[福島]) 鈴木直子 ▽下川崎 (佐原) 板井千春 ▽鳥川 (福島第三) 丹治光子 ▽鳥川 (御山) 泉光 ▽鳥川 (瀬上) 大槻智弘 ▽鳥川 (福島養護) 熊田裕枝 ▽大森[福島] (北沢又) 浅野敦子 ▽大森[福島] (福田[川俣]) 菅野三和子 ▽大森[福島] (杉田) 渡辺直子 ▽大森[福島] (塙) 阿部さおり ▽大森[福島] (野田) 阿部泉 ▽平石 (大石) 大釜拓 ▽野田 (三河台) 菅野敏明 ▽野田 (鳥川) 室井誠子 ▽野田 (玉井) 阿部俊之 ▽野田 (小野田) 益田加奈恵 ▽野田 (平六) 大山英俊 ▽野田 (草野[いわき]) 佐藤由季 ▽野田 (健康教育課) 吉田美雪 ▽庭坂 (蓬莱) 高橋玲子 ▽庭坂 (瀬上) 柳田めぐみ ▽庭坂 (大笹生) 秡川悟 ▽庭坂 (大森[福島]) 斎藤ひさえ[斉藤ひさえ] ▽庭坂 (五十沢) 鴫原啓 ▽水保 (醸芳) 吉津浩典 ▽飯野 (原瀬) 陳野奈緒実 ▽飯野 (信夫第二) 高野靖之 ▽大久保 (佐原) 田村貴千世 ▽福田[川俣] (青木) 芳賀由香里 ▽福田[川俣] (大笹生養護) 鈴木亜沙雄 ▽川俣南 (福島大付) 吉田賢吾 ▽飯坂[川俣] (福島大付特別支援) 原伊津子 ▽伊達 (福島第一) 遠海依子 ▽伊達 (清水) 近野博子 ▽伊達 (柱沢) 吉田聡 ▽伊達 (醸芳) 高橋みゆき ▽伊達 (福島大付特別支援) 中川陽子 ▽伊達 (臼石) 前川美由樹 ▽伊達東 (掛田) 斎藤秀樹[斉藤秀樹] ▽伊達東 (高野[いわき]) 笠原典子 ▽梁川 (庭坂) 遠藤優子 ▽梁川 (五十沢) 半沢敦司 ▽梁川 (富野) 鈴木妥子 ▽梁川 (山舟生) 富田彩 ▽梁川 (白根) 鈴木京子 ▽梁川 (大枝) 高橋誠一郎 ▽梁川 (小手) 川村国央 ▽梁川 (睦合) 松野陽子 ▽梁川 (岩根) 高橋直子 ▽梁川 (平第一) 荒川聖子 ▽堰本 (岩根) 戸賀沢亜矢 ▽粟野 (伊達) 曳地さおり ▽大田[伊達] (上保原) 佐藤浩子 ▽大田[伊達] (柱沢) 佐藤宏美 ▽保原 (清水) 橋本尚美 ▽保原 (岡山) 亀山りえ子 ▽保原 (笹谷) 阿部洋美 ▽保原 (飯坂[福島]) 宍戸笙子 ▽保原 (庭坂) 茂木康子 ▽保原 (月舘) 石沢敏恵 ▽保原 (大笹生養護) 大場文博 ▽上保原 (平野) 金田祐俊 ▽上保原 (川俣南) 小野啓 ▽上保原 (堰本) 武田有子 ▽上保原 (保原) 黒羽清美 ▽柱沢 (余目) 大室圭 ▽柱沢 (粟野) 須田裕子 ▽富成 (富野) 大友敦子 ▽掛田 (笹谷) 赤間みゆき ▽掛田 (山舟生) 高橋良典 ▽掛田 (月舘) 有松麻子 ▽掛田 (湯野) 佐藤悦子 ▽大石 (草野[飯舘]) 高橋真美 ▽石田 (余目) 島貫英樹 ▽月舘 (清水) 石川尚美 ▽月舘 (大森[福島]) 松浦真紀 ▽月舘 (保原) 菅藤恭子 ▽月舘 (文化財課) 金子明洋 ▽小手 (富野) 高橋靖 ▽醸芳 (御山) 白井かなえ ▽醸芳 (伊達) 金子浩 ▽醸芳 (梁川) 黒沢和美 ▽醸芳 (伊達崎) 高橋由美子 ▽醸芳 (福島大付特別支援) 木村至郎 ▽睦合 (伊達崎) 大内佐苗 ▽半田醸芳 (醸芳) 中島美和子 ▽半田醸芳 (国見) 桑名登 ▽伊達崎 (大田[伊達]) 新藤律子 ▽国見 (半田醸芳) 阿部淳子 ▽二本松南 (福島第四) 蛭田功子 ▽二本松南 (金谷川) 末永淑恵 ▽二本松南 (渋川) 長井光彦 ▽二本松南 (岩根) 佐藤早由里 ▽二本松南 (いわき養護) 芳賀聖子 ▽二本松南 (福島大付) 落合和将 ▽二本松北 (油井) 平野俊一 ▽二本松北 (東和) 佐藤友香 ▽岳下 (野田) 山下京子 ▽安達太良 (新殿) 吉川卓央 ▽安達太良 (塙中) 朝倉千尋 ▽杉田 (玉井) 遠藤雅憲 ▽杉田 (本宮まゆみ) 菊地郁美 ▽杉田 (川俣中) 伊藤静子 ▽石井 (川崎) 酒井浩子 ▽石井 (行徳) 宍戸克典 ▽大平 (大笹生) 高橋聡美 ▽大平 (旭) 野地吾勝 ▽油井 (杉田) 山田元浩 ▽油井 (石井) 伊藤隆 ▽油井 (大平) 鈴木由美子 ▽渋川 (福島第二) 本田祐美 ▽渋川 (原瀬) 近野孝美 ▽川崎 (東和) 平野明美 ▽小浜 (油井) 青木隼 ▽旭 (立子山) 佐藤淳子 ▽旭 (日和田) 小島裕大 ▽東和 (岡山) 茂木裕子 ▽東和 (吉井田) 山田美穂 ▽東和 (テヘラン日本人学校[川俣南]) 内谷昌史 ▽大山 (パース日本人学校[和田]) 佐藤圭美 ▽玉井 (本宮) 安斎浩子[安斉浩子] ▽玉井 (須賀川第一) 尾形陽介 ▽玉井 (上遠野) 峯慶子[峰慶子] ▽本宮 (船引南) 青木修一 ▽本宮 (菊田) 菅井沙希 ▽本宮まゆみ (杉妻) 小阪豊彦 ▽本宮まゆみ (玉野) 安斎晴美[安斉晴美] ▽五百川 (美山) 佐藤恵理子 ▽五百川 (沢石) 斎藤茂子[斉藤茂子] ▽五百川 (山上) 鹿山浩子 ▽岩根 (玉井) 青木武子 ▽岩根 (玉井) 塩田喜彦 ▽岩根 (桑野) 松本真沙希 ▽岩根 (大成) 菊地智子 ▽岩根 (白河第二) 佐藤絵理 ▽岩根 (熊倉[西郷]) 川村貴洋 ▽岩根 (飯樋) 原千尋 ▽糠沢 (安積第三) 小林久美子 ▽糠沢 (富田[郡山]) 佐藤幸子 ▽糠沢 (瀬川) 藤堂剛史 ▽糠沢 (岩井沢) 武田利江 ▽和田 (笹谷) 吉田茂 ▽和田 (小浜) 渡辺郁子 ▽日和田 (片平) 佐藤実 ▽日和田 (熱海) 遠藤紀子 ▽日和田 (安子島) 宮田知子 ▽高倉 (行健第二) 後藤浩美 ▽高倉 (富田[郡山]) 渡辺千佳子 ▽行健 (開成) 遠藤邦雄 ▽行健 (喜多方第一) 河野さとみ ▽行健第二 (日和田) 菅野千春 ▽行健第二 (桜) 滝田純子 ▽行健第二 (御舘) 高橋晋 ▽明健 (芳山) 鈴木泰宏 ▽明健 (富田西) 富永貴子 ▽明健 (大槻中) 鴫原卓 ▽明健 (郡山第四中) 安藤歌奈子 ▽行徳 (富田西) 遠藤光枝 ▽行徳 (大成) 小松礼子 ▽行徳 (三町目) 遠藤有希子 ▽行徳 (滑津) 伊藤菜穂子 ▽安積第一 (大森[福島]) 渡辺佳央里 ▽安積第一 (小泉) 星美和子 ▽安積第一 (柴宮) 馬場早苗 ▽安積第一 (熱海) 菅野寛之 ▽安積第一 (白岩[郡山]) 草野智 ▽安積第一 (大島) 佐藤偉久子 ▽安積第二 (小原田) 長南まり子 ▽安積第二 (葛尾) 三本杉文子 ▽安積第三 (守山) 佐久間尚子 ▽安積第三 (緑ケ丘第一) 小椋美枝子 ▽安積第三 (大槻) 橋本幸 ▽永盛 (芳賀) 佐藤真由美 ▽永盛 (大田[郡山]) 高橋智恵子 ▽永盛 (海老根) 村上順子 ▽柴宮 (日和田) 河野朋子 ▽柴宮 (富田東) 織田島藤代 ▽柴宮 (富田西) 柳沼宣子 ▽柴宮 (桜) 佐久間真美 ▽柴宮 (矢吹) 堀谷桂子 ▽穂積 (中畑) 中村道子 ▽三和[郡山] (安積第一) 渋谷仁美 ▽三和[郡山] (田母神) 小針匡子 ▽多田野 (安積第一) 黒沢広明 ▽多田野 (小原田) 上遠野晴美 ▽河内 (安積第三) 三好克英 ▽片平 (桧沢) 長井卓也 ▽喜久田 (小泉) 新田祥乃 ▽喜久田 (安積第一) 渡辺美重子 ▽熱海 (岩根) 樋上真由美 ▽熱海 (喜久田) 阿部真由美 ▽熱海 (西袋第二) 古川立子 ▽安子島 (薫) 町田英弥 ▽安子島 (吾妻) 佐々木奈緒美 ▽湖南 (喜久田) 小檜山美由[小桧山美由] ▽守山 (明健) 玉川佳子 ▽守山 (大島) 熊田千秋 ▽御代田 (谷田川) 須田薫 ▽谷田川 (明健) 横田美奈子 ▽田母神 (善郷) 真弓典子 ▽金透 (中郷) 佐藤正命 ▽芳山 (三春) 佐藤幸子 ▽芳山 (夏井第一) 花真太朗 ▽芳山 (安積第三) 猪俣二美枝 ▽橘 (緑ケ丘第一) 三瓶和仁 ▽橘 (岩井沢) 小野寺愛 ▽橘 (福島大付) 溝口里奈 ▽小原田 (桑野) 江井理恵 ▽小原田 (小山田) 河野公俊 ▽開成 (鳥川) 伊東江利奈 ▽開成 (岩根) 薄久仁子 ▽開成 (芳山) 武藤恭子 ▽開成 (芳賀) 高橋幾子 ▽開成 (富田西) 佐原威 ▽開成 (朝日が丘) 太田伴子 ▽芳賀 (岩根) 橘内伸行 ▽芳賀 (赤木) 熊田留理 ▽芳賀 (富田西) 佐藤慶子 ▽赤木 (中畑) 伊藤典子 ▽赤木 (舘岩) 渡部麻由子 ▽薫 (芳賀) 武藤由美 ▽薫 (東芳) 小野一豊 ▽富田[郡山] (高倉) 佐藤通晃 ▽富田[郡山] (桑野) 菊田誠司 ▽富田[郡山] (長沼) 沢沙智子 ▽富田[郡山] (青生野) 池田陽子 ▽富田[郡山] (行徳) 白岩多喜子 ▽富田東 (安積第三) 石井由香里 ▽富田東 (緑ケ丘第一) 佐久間典子 ▽富田東 (船引) 猪俣智恵子 ▽富田東 (三和[いわき]) 小池沙和子 ▽富田西 (白岩[本宮]) 荒川芳子 ▽富田西 (多田野) 富脇久尚 ▽富田西 (安子島) 渡辺真 ▽富田西 (富田東) 鶴野里江子 ▽富田西 (桑野) 佐久間久美子 ▽富田西 (緑ケ丘第一) 牧口恵子 ▽富田西 (朝日が丘) 安部慶之 ▽富田西 (内町) 橋本由美子 ▽大槻 (安積第二) 遠藤みゆき ▽大槻 (安積第三) 松野裕子 ▽大槻 (熱海) 新田佳奈 ▽大槻 (橘) 坂井亘 ▽大槻 (富岡第二) 飯村歩美 ▽大槻 (富田[郡山]) 池上陽子 ▽東芳 (大島) 鬼沢裕一 ▽桜 (行徳) 中川三栄子 ▽桜 (橘) 佐川由香 ▽桜 (小山田) 酒井直子 ▽桑野 (小原田) 草野絵里 ▽桑野 (高野[郡山]) 佐々木崇 ▽桑野 (御舘) 上杉京子 ▽大島 (大森[福島]) 鴫原しおり ▽大島 (岩根) 酒井けい子 ▽大島 (行徳) 遠藤正則 ▽大島 (行徳) 村上早苗 ▽大島 (富田西) 遠藤聡美 ▽大島 (大槻) 柳沼真理子 ▽緑ケ丘第一 (高倉) 橋本圭子 ▽緑ケ丘第一 (柴宮) 冨田栄一[富田栄一] ▽緑ケ丘第一 (穂積) 渡辺理恵 ▽緑ケ丘第一 (芳賀) 千葉奈保 ▽緑ケ丘第一 (小山田) 渡部麻紀子 ▽緑ケ丘第一 (宮城) 馬場直子 ▽小山田 (橘) 菅野有紀子 ▽小山田 (開成) 大塚久 ▽小山田 (大槻) 遠藤敦子 ▽小山田 (大島) 木幡博之 ▽大成 (柴宮) 吉田淳子 ▽大成 (小原田) 熊田あかね ▽大成 (薫) 河野真也 ▽大成 (大槻) 鈴木恭一 ▽大成 (桜) 柳沼浩文 ▽大成 (根木屋) 天羽恵美 ▽大成 (仁井田) 平田幸一 ▽大成 (善郷) 坂上裕子 ▽朝日が丘 (平野) 本田真子 ▽朝日が丘 (大成) 伊藤健一 ▽朝日が丘 (蓬田) 星友美子 ▽朝日が丘 (開成) 鈴木史恵 ▽三町目 (福島大付) 白井孝拓 ▽大田[郡山] (西袋第一) 星ゆかり ▽根木屋 (大成) 岡部香 ▽海老根 (小野新町) 吉田美郁 ▽御舘 (船引) 佐藤孝司 ▽御舘 (大野[相馬]) 山口麻衣 ▽須賀川第一 (小塩江) 阿部洋一 ▽須賀川第一 (勿来第三) 蛭田水季 ▽須賀川第二 (白方) 吉田貴子 ▽須賀川第二 (鏡石第二) 佐藤恵久子 ▽須賀川第三 (阿武隈) 大槻逸子 ▽須賀川第三 (阿武隈) 宗形千賀子 ▽須賀川第三 (柏城) 斧田紀子 ▽須賀川第三 (あぶくま養護) 武田春美 ▽西袋第一 (稲田) 伊藤礼子 ▽西袋第一 (大東) 井上郁子 ▽西袋第一 (牧本) 加藤睦美 ▽西袋第一 (蓬田) 草野真祐美 ▽稲田 (須賀川第三) 伊東江里子 ▽稲田 (大東) 佐藤亜里沙 ▽阿武隈 (喜久田) 斎藤明美[斉藤明美] ▽阿武隈 (須賀川第二) 斎藤伸也[斉藤伸也] ▽阿武隈 (須賀川第三) 稲垣美智子 ▽阿武隈 (長沼) 鶴巻淳子 ▽阿武隈 (白江) 今泉和恵 ▽阿武隈 (善郷) 須藤美香子 ▽仁井田 (長沼東) 菊地和弘 ▽仁井田 (御木沢) 佐藤悦弘 ▽柏城 (安積第二) 佐久間美恵子 ▽柏城 (白方) 久保田淑恵 ▽大東 (長沼) 山本由美 ▽大森[須賀川] (三神) 根本弘子 ▽大森[須賀川] (小塩江中) 白岩浩子 ▽長沼 (二本松南) 渡部雅憲 ▽長沼 (鏡石第一) 古田典子 ▽長沼 (東中[白河]) 実方芳子 ▽長沼東 (大槻) 駒場孝 ▽長沼東 (須賀川第三) 太田まり子 ▽白方 (稲田) 上原玲子 ▽白方 (大里) 柳沼克巳 ▽白方 (信夫第一) 佐藤陽子 ▽白江 (鏡石第二) 円谷勝人 ▽白江 (須釜) 永田美里 ▽鏡石第二 (須賀川第三) 矢作英明 ▽鏡石第二 (阿武隈) 面川恵子 ▽鏡石第二 (沢田) 奥河裕子 ▽大里 (白江) 伊藤弥 ▽牧本 (鏡石第一) 安田陽子 ▽石川 (小平) 相楽里美 ▽石川 (小平) 矢吹淳 ▽石川 (古殿) 佐川薫 ▽石川 (白河第二) 浜名淳 ▽石川 (表郷) 菅野はな子 ▽石川 (小田倉) 慶徳ひろ子 ▽沢田 (鏡石第二) 高木直子 ▽野木沢 (聾) 飯塚和也 ▽野木沢 (玉川第一) 小日向早智 ▽玉川第一 (野木沢) 佐藤万里子 ▽玉川第一 (近津) 小島佑果 ▽玉川第一 (泉北) 真野目喜幸 ▽玉川第一 (矢吹) 秋山希 ▽須釜 (緑[田村]) 安斎陽子[安斉陽子] ▽蓬田 (猪苗代) 舘純平[館純平] ▽蓬田 (中村第二) 佐藤春奈 ▽小平 (石川) 須田健一 ▽小平 (田島) 和知あゆみ ▽小平 (中央台南) 中西龍也[中西竜也] ▽浅川 (入遠野) 高橋瑛子 ▽古殿 (清水) 永山光司 ▽古殿 (石川) 川崎淳子 ▽古殿 (石川) 渡辺貞子 ▽古殿 (内町) 原田東 ▽大越 (関本) 服部克也 ▽都路 (古道) 佐久間亜依子 ▽都路 (古道) 関根理子 ▽都路 (古道) 高田美加 ▽都路 (岩井沢) 石井末子 ▽都路 (岩井沢) 佐藤勝一 ▽都路 (岩井沢) 宮田知佳子 ▽都路 (荒井) 鈴木美穂 ▽常葉 (薫) 佐藤智子 ▽常葉 (飯豊[小野]) 櫛田正人 ▽西向 (五百川) 榎本愛美 ▽西向 (古道) 菅野直美 ▽西向 (浮金) 根本賢 ▽芦沢 (緑ケ丘第一) 八木田知香子 ▽芦沢 (滝根) 先崎祐子 ▽船引南 (三春) 高橋理恵 ▽船引南 (小野新町) 白岩英男 ▽船引 (喜久田) 森寛子 ▽船引 (みさか) 小野恭一 ▽船引 (平第二) 池上舞 ▽緑[田村] (石神第二) 阿部美月 ▽瀬川 (糠沢) 佐々木美保 ▽瀬川 (四倉) 佐藤睦美 ▽要田 (岩江) 本田亨 ▽三春 (小平) 高野知子 ▽三春 (芦沢) 助川由美 ▽三春 (御木沢) 猪狩久美子 ▽三春 (大野[相馬]) 渡部千紘 ▽岩江 (船引) 塚原悦子 ▽岩江 (岩代中) 矢島拓美 ▽御木沢 (平第五) 加倉井有里恵 ▽中郷 (滝根) 小石沢善昭 ▽中郷 (船引南) 鈴木純子 ▽沢石 (大越) 吉田直秀 ▽沢石 (岩江) 宗形洋子 ▽沢石 (中妻) 影山さゆり ▽飯豊[小野] (西向) 草野浩幸 ▽小野新町 (三春) 吉田美和 ▽小野新町 (大屋) 矢吹聡 ▽小野新町 (田島) 安田あゆみ ▽小野新町 (原町第一) 阿部真奈生 ▽小野新町 (山形・桜田[平五]) 関東永輔 ▽白河第一 (橘) 大竹晃司 ▽白河第二 (石川) 小林奈緒美 ▽白河第二 (熊倉[西郷]) 高木笑子 ▽白河第二 (塙) 増子友江 ▽白河第二 (明和) 有賀理香 ▽白河第二 (白河中央中) 双石良子 ▽白河第三 (石川) 五十嵐淳子 ▽白河第三 (小名浜東) 渡辺佑太 ▽白河第四 (白河第一) 二瓶美千代 ▽白河第四 (吉子川) 木村正一 ▽白河第四 (山岡) 鈴木恭子 ▽白河第五 (小田倉) 福間真季 ▽白河第五 (社川) 藤田真 ▽小田川 (白河第二) 橋爪信江 ▽小田川 (小田倉) 阿部和子 ▽小田川 (小田倉) 柏原永和 ▽関辺 (白河第五) 片桐聡美 ▽みさか (西袋第一) 渡部一嵩 ▽みさか (白河第三) 川上希久子 ▽みさか (小田川) 車田映子 ▽みさか (只見) 黒羽慶樹 ▽表郷 (瀬上) 勝倉拓也 ▽表郷 (中郷) 高萩麻衣 ▽表郷 (白河第二) 小林睦子 ▽表郷 (白河第三) 木村久美子 ▽表郷 (米) 佐藤和枝 ▽表郷 (棚倉) 岡部寿恵 ▽小野田 (古殿) 野崎聡子 ▽小野田 (みさか) 根本文江 ▽小野田 (小名浜第三) 井上雄騎 ▽信夫第一 (米) 渡辺三枝子 ▽信夫第一 (矢吹) 村上由美 ▽信夫第二 (平第五) 菊地昭平 ▽大屋 (泉崎第一) 小針由浩 ▽熊倉[西郷] (小田倉) 吉田直子 ▽熊倉[西郷] (川内) 木村史希 ▽小田倉 (柏城) 星沙由美 ▽小田倉 (船引南) 猪狩沙代子 ▽小田倉 (白河第三) 菊池薫 ▽小田倉 (川谷) 渡辺康嗣 ▽小田倉 (善郷) 吉田智樹 ▽小田倉 (朝日) 太田澄子 ▽小田倉 (汐見が丘) 斎藤由李[斉藤由李] ▽米 (熊倉[西郷]) 上田裕美子 ▽米 (近津) 大平淳子 ▽米 (桶売) 芳賀理恵子 ▽羽太 (棚倉) 関根哲宏 ▽羽太 (平第四) 佐藤あゆみ ▽川谷 (玉川第一) 大平恭介 ▽滑津 (岳下) 小桧山はるか ▽滑津 (棚倉) 山田百合子 ▽吉子川 (富田東) 久保木壮平 ▽吉子川 (白河第五) 小玉裕子 ▽中畑 (西袋第一) 熊田淳子 ▽中畑 (小田川) 西崎光明 ▽三神 (小野新町) 北村靖信 ▽三神 (泉崎第二) 高橋美香 ▽矢吹 (沢石) 平沢敦子 ▽矢吹 (中畑) 相田嘉好子 ▽善郷 (白河第三) 皆川幸子 ▽善郷 (白河南中) 坂内百合子 ▽泉崎第二 (小田倉) 山田澄江 ▽棚倉 (福島第二) 岡村賢一 ▽棚倉 (羽太) 小松祐子 ▽棚倉 (青生野) 小松光恵 ▽棚倉 (湯本) 玉木綾佳 ▽社川 (小野田) 富永知香 ▽社川 (熊倉[西郷]) 萩原弘 ▽社川 (滑津) 添田香織 ▽高野[棚倉] (表郷) 添田総 ▽近津 (表郷) 生方ルミ子 ▽山岡 (石川) 矢吹浩子 ▽山岡 (勿来第一) 長谷川愛美 ▽常豊 (南郷) 森裕美子 ▽笹原 (表郷) 嘉成陽子 ▽鮫川 (小名浜第二) 内藤里奈 ▽鮫川 (泉北) 佐藤菜月 ▽鮫川 (湯本第三) 和泉耕平 ▽鶴城 (日新) 斎藤芳夫[斉藤芳夫] ▽鶴城 (一箕) 秦貴己子 ▽鶴城 (河東学園) 図所典子 ▽鶴城 (三島) 金成万里子 ▽鶴城 (喜多方第一中) 小関久美子 ▽城北 (東山) 五十嵐恵 ▽行仁 (喜多方第二) 天野美和子 ▽行仁 (坂下南) 入沢みどり ▽城西 (謹教) 高橋英理 ▽城西 (東山) 猪野真理 ▽城西 (堂島) 五十嵐香代子 ▽謹教 (大島) 峯岸貴裕[峰岸貴裕] ▽謹教 (城西) 夏井頼子 ▽日新 (城西) 鈴木恵 ▽湊 (鶴城) 山本ゆかり ▽一箕 (永和) 佐藤可奈子 ▽一箕 (猪苗代) 渡部美沙 ▽一箕 (新鶴) 大橋律子 ▽一箕 (楢原) 星好房 ▽一箕 (門田) 星美幸 ▽永和 (喜多方第三) 平田真紀 ▽永和 (塩川) 飯嶋智子[飯島智子] ▽門田 (楢原) 二瓶久美子 ▽城南 (鶴城) 坂本さやか ▽城南 (緑[猪苗代]) 吉田聡子 ▽城南 (さくら) 武藤真弓 ▽城南 (高田) 伊藤真理 ▽東山 (小金井) 堀金恵子 ▽東山 (本郷) 遠藤真友美 ▽東山 (中野) 飯塚早紀 ▽小金井 (大戸) 猪股まさえ ▽小金井 (磐梯第二) 市橋万美 ▽荒舘 (坂下東) 目黒佳子 ▽川南 (松長) 那知上恵一 ▽河東学園 (塩川) 斎藤ひろみ[斉藤ひろみ] ▽河東学園 (宮川) 高羽学 ▽磐梯第一 (駒形) 穴沢利枝 ▽磐梯第一 (荒舘) 川村千文 ▽磐梯第二 (安積第一) 武田正子 ▽磐梯第二 (鶴城) 皆川涼子 ▽翁島 (長瀬) 渡部久枝 ▽翁島 (勝常) 浅井康文 ▽千里 (喜多方第一) 日下智裕 ▽猪苗代 (長瀬) 中田亨 ▽猪苗代 (喜多方第三) 木村毅 ▽吾妻 (塩川中) 石川友貴恵 ▽緑[猪苗代] (旭田) 天笠ケイ子 ▽長瀬 (城北) 五十嵐彩 ▽長瀬 (好間第一) 畠野剛 ▽喜多方第一 (一箕) 渡辺良輔 ▽喜多方第一 (山都) 三留里美 ▽喜多方第一 (荒海) 長谷川綾 ▽喜多方第一 (福島大付) 馬場雅人 ▽喜多方第一 (会津養護) 横山優子 ▽喜多方第一 (鶴城) 長谷川めぐみ ▽喜多方第二 (城西) 小沢百合子 ▽喜多方第二 (城南) 遠藤和也 ▽喜多方第二 (河東学園) 鈴木国浩 ▽喜多方第二 (喜多方第一) 佐久間知意子 ▽喜多方第二 (関柴) 高久薫 ▽松山 (一箕中) 佐久間紀夫 ▽上三宮 (坂下東) 阿部廉子 ▽喜多方第三 (謹教) 大久保澄子 ▽喜多方第三 (一箕) 夏井圭太郎 ▽関柴 (高郷) 中島三和子 ▽熊倉[喜多方] (小金井) 五ノ井直人 ▽豊川 (喜多方第三) 佐藤智子 ▽豊川 (本郷) 大竹由枝 ▽熱塩 (上三宮) 荒井裕江 ▽熱塩 (柳津) 渡部重 ▽熱塩 (一箕) 高橋安世 ▽加納 (豊川) 渡部文 ▽堂島 (加納) 新妻宏 ▽堂島 (姥堂) 吉津未央 ▽塩川 (城西) 小林和子 ▽塩川 (門田) 岩沢菜穂子 ▽塩川 (川南) 片山節子 ▽塩川 (千里) 山内すみえ ▽塩川 (喜多方第二) 五ノ井達也 ▽塩川 (喜多方第三中) 佐藤和枝 ▽姥堂 (伊南) 滝口裕 ▽駒形 (関柴) 高羽直美 ▽山都 (裏磐梯) 飯島みちよ ▽山都 (中村第一) 児島梢 ▽さくら (喜多方第二) 斎藤睦[斉藤睦] ▽西会津 (坂下南) 小林典子 ▽西会津 (本郷) 長沢美和 ▽坂下南 (鶴城) 吉川誠仁 ▽坂下南 (高田) 佐藤美知子 ▽坂下南 (会津養護竹田分校) 本多朋恵 ▽坂下南 (喜多方第一) 橋谷田敦子 ▽坂下東 (荒舘) 目黒稚子 ▽坂下東 (熱塩) 田崎史高 ▽坂下東 (永和) 湯浅早苗 ▽勝常 (熊倉[喜多方]) 佐藤拓也 ▽勝常 (大野[大熊]) 佐藤信野 ▽柳津 (三島) 菅家洋 ▽西山 (玉井) 宍戸和介 ▽高田 (城南) 丹藤美津子 ▽高田 (喜多方第一) 村山久美 ▽高田 (宮川) 平塚幸 ▽宮川 (日新) 小磯早苗 ▽宮川 (神指) 加藤志保里 ▽本郷 (城西) 佐竹恵子 ▽本郷 (高田) 馬場貴恵子 ▽新鶴 (本郷) 吉成典子 ▽新鶴 (大野[大熊]) 三橋加奈子 ▽三島 (岩江) 星和雄 ▽金山 (西会津) 久保田千枝子 ▽昭和 (明健) 柳沢健 ▽昭和 (高田) 本名恵美子 ▽昭和 (南郷) 星香奈子 ▽田島 (鶴城) 五十嵐直登 ▽田島 (旭田) 渡部百枝 ▽田島 (上真野) 片岡由佳 ▽田島 (泉北) 菊地由起子 ▽田島第二 (北沢又) 荒木基良 ▽田島第二 (桧沢) 渡部優子 ▽桧沢 (みさか) 佐川敬 ▽桧沢 (舘岩) 湯田美枝 ▽荒海 (湖南) 渡部恵美 ▽舘岩 (二本松南) 渡辺ちひろ ▽伊南 (安積第三) 五十嵐祐介 ▽伊南 (小田倉) 片平久美子 ▽伊南 (城南) 伊藤清美 ▽南郷 (八幡) 武沢裕二 ▽旭田 (喜多方第一) 宮下真澄 ▽旭田 (金山) 坂内美香 ▽旭田 (楢原) 遠藤るり子 ▽楢原 (安達太良) 大関智幸 ▽楢原 (小原田) 三星祐輔 ▽楢原 (伊南) 室井裕子 ▽檜枝岐 (行健) 佐久間伸 ▽只見 (蓬莱東) 佐藤友理 ▽只見 (坂下南) 伊藤崇史 ▽只見 (朝日) 横山広美 ▽朝日 (金透) 木戸裕治 ▽明和 (朝日が丘) 若松彩香 ▽新地 (福田[新地]) 橘理沙 ▽新地 (原町第三) 今野昌樹 ▽大野[相馬] (常豊) 原田遼 ▽大野[相馬] (相双教育事務所) 稲垣隆一 ▽八幡 (旭田) 菊池美紀 ▽八幡 (中村第一) 横川和子 ▽中村第一 (古殿) 石井純 ▽中村第一 (八幡) 大土幹子 ▽中村第二 (本宮まゆみ) 加藤真理子 ▽中村第二 (石神第二) 賀沢道昭 ▽中村第二 (相馬養護) 佐藤みゆき ▽桜丘 (喜多方第一) 細谷彰宏 ▽桜丘 (原町第一) 午来恵美子 ▽桜丘 (八沢) 佐藤香子 ▽桜丘 (掛田) 遠藤幸恵 ▽飯豊[相馬] (富成) 佐藤尚子 ▽飯豊[相馬] (原町第二) 今村はるみ ▽磯部 (立子山) 神津亜衣 ▽日立木 (桜丘) 久米本敏也 ▽日立木 (小高) 千葉一代 ▽原町第一 (桜丘) 小島弥生 ▽原町第一 (大甕) 横山園子 ▽原町第一 (太田) 志賀玲子 ▽原町第二 (緑[田村]) 小柳亜希子 ▽原町第二 (八沢) 安斎芳昭[安斉芳昭] ▽原町第二 (原町第三中) 大沼綾子 ▽原町第三 (吉井田) 中島伸樹 ▽原町第三 (新地) 遠藤寛之 ▽原町第三 (新地) 小野幹子 ▽高平 (田母神) 福井絵里 ▽大甕 (大野[相馬]) 末永久美 ▽大甕 (原町第一) 伏見貴久子 ▽石神第一 (大野[相馬]) 荒憲二 ▽石神第一 (桜丘) 志賀政彦 ▽石神第二 (草野[飯舘]) 尾形正美 ▽鹿島[南相馬] (新地) 今村秀彦 ▽鹿島[南相馬] (日立木) 高橋尚幸 ▽鹿島[南相馬] (小名浜東) 伊賀美帆 ▽八沢 (飯樋) 高野明子 ▽八沢 (福島大付中) 永野忠明 ▽上真野 (金房) 秋山友美 ▽金房 (原町第三) 高崎里実 ▽草野[飯舘] (三春) 室井真奈美 ▽臼石 (石神第一) 加藤奈津紀 ▽浪江[請戸] (中村第二中) 本田由芽美 ▽津島 (浪江) 佐藤勝幸 ▽葛尾 (行健第二) 長岐大 ▽双葉南 (楢葉北) 猪狩優子 ▽双葉北 (四倉) 中畑真 ▽川内 (泉崎第二) 今村兄 ▽楢葉南 (広野) 横田一夫 ▽楢葉北 (双葉中) 青木寿江 ▽平第一 (白河第二) 渡辺寿美礼 ▽平第一 (平六) 今井健 ▽平第一 (好間第二) 草野冨貴枝[草野富貴枝] ▽平第二 (みさか) 松崎奈穂 ▽平第二 (平第四) 武者典子 ▽平第二 (夏井) 岡野理恵子 ▽平第二 (小名浜第二) 福島勝栄 ▽平第二 (鹿島[いわき]) 矢内友理子 ▽平第二 (湯本第一) 鈴木佳代 ▽平第二 (ふくしま海洋科学館) 大西博子 ▽平第三 (城南) 磯部篤史 ▽平第三 (小川) 武藤律子 ▽平第三 (平第三中) 松尾修吾 ▽平第四 (平第二) 久保木清江 ▽平第四 (小川) 坂本敬助 ▽平第四 (小名浜第三) 渡辺恵 ▽平第五 (平第三) 木戸亨 ▽平第五 (好間第二) 矢代綾子 ▽平第五 (郷ケ丘) 高橋美智代 ▽平六 (草野[いわき]) 新妻徳子 ▽平六 (小名浜東) 広原桂子 ▽平六 (小名浜西) 勝沼美教 ▽郷ケ丘 (四倉) 志賀佳子 ▽郷ケ丘 (高坂) 安藤江美 ▽中央台北 (平第四) 曽我智恵美 ▽中央台北 (久之浜第一) 千葉奈美恵 ▽中央台北 (小名浜第二) 坂下敦志 ▽中央台北 (小名浜第三) 巌育子 ▽中央台南 (青生野) 遠藤加奈 ▽夏井 (平第四) 神谷康子 ▽夏井 (永崎) 近藤厚 ▽草野[いわき] (久之浜第二) 横田清江 ▽草野[いわき] (内町) 荒希 ▽草野[いわき] (小名浜東) 市井かおり ▽草野[いわき] (錦) 坪井秀昌 ▽赤井 (平第二) 柳沼久美 ▽四倉 (平第二) 宮内啓子 ▽四倉 (好間第二) 阿部耕治 ▽大浦 (平第二) 林美穂 ▽大浦 (豊間) 鈴木ゆき美 ▽大浦 (赤井) 木田智子 ▽大野第二 (小名浜東) 小野さゆり ▽久之浜第一 (大野第二) 関根理恵 ▽久之浜第二 (小名浜第二) 松本公子 ▽小川 (草野[いわき]) 板倉恵一 ▽小川 (大浦) 千葉佳子 ▽小玉 (小名浜第二) 菅野基保 ▽川前 (野田) 黒田結華 ▽桶売 (小田倉) 鈴木里梨花 ▽小白井 (吉井田) 橋本千草 ▽内町 (大島) 松本理紗 ▽内町 (中央台北) 大井祐子 ▽内町 (好間第一) 高浜睦 ▽御厩 (平第二) 西内真実 ▽御厩 (平第三) 阿部さおり ▽高坂 (草野[いわき]) 伊藤安岐子 ▽高坂 (好間第一) 坂本一恵 ▽高坂 (小名浜第三) 大平幸子 ▽宮 (郷ケ丘) 古田部知美 ▽高野[いわき] (平第一) 井浦めぐみ ▽高野[いわき] (中央台北) 須田晃 ▽好間第一 (関本) 目黒あゆみ ▽好間第一 (平第五) 伊藤淳一 ▽好間第一 (草野[いわき]) 藤田明美 ▽好間第二 (平第一[請戸]) 石井美加 ▽好間第二 (田人) 小倉喜久夫 ▽好間第二 (久之浜第一) 渡辺ありさ ▽三和[いわき] (本宮) 村井菜奈子 ▽三和[いわき] (御木沢) 小泉恵介 ▽小名浜第一 (泉北) 伊藤亜紀子 ▽小名浜第二 (富田西) 平子真由美 ▽小名浜第二 (平第四) 中村基次 ▽小名浜第二 (好間第三) 堀田潤子 ▽小名浜第二 (泉北) 三戸浩子 ▽小名浜第二 (湯本第三) 村上真理子 ▽小名浜第三 (滑津) 佐々木美代子 ▽小名浜第三 (ハノイ日本人学校[内町]) 薗部圭司[園部圭司] ▽小名浜第三 (高坂) 島倉美登里 ▽小名浜第三 (植田) 長谷川葉子 ▽小名浜第三 (磐崎中) 遠藤隆 ▽小名浜東 (内町) 吉田安男 ▽小名浜東 (勿来第三) 一ノ瀬由美 ▽小名浜西 (桑野) 高木祐 ▽鹿島[いわき] (平第五) 下山田周士 ▽鹿島[いわき] (綴) 加藤英子 ▽泉 (高坂) 白石恵理 ▽泉 (宮) 宮川恵子 ▽泉 (三和[いわき]) 田子裕美 ▽泉 (錦東) 宗像和彦 ▽泉 (勿来第一) 鷺洋美 ▽泉 (勿来第二) 岡部真美 ▽泉 (会津養護) 安田亜希 ▽泉 (平第五) 根本貴子 ▽泉北 (福島大付) 川崎修司 ▽泉北 (常豊) 広瀬香子 ▽泉北 (平第二) 古山純子 ▽泉北 (中央台北) 込山久美子 ▽泉北 (中央台南) 佐藤登 ▽泉北 (バンコク日本人学校[豊間]) 檜山絵里[桧山絵里] ▽泉北 (錦) 牛来陽子 ▽泉北 (菊田) 浅野智美 ▽泉北 (勿来第二) 武藤久仁子 ▽湯本第一 (小名浜第一) 寺島美穂 ▽湯本第二 (小名浜第一) 根本美千江 ▽湯本第二 (平石) 石崎沙織 ▽磐崎 (好間第一) 渡辺里美 ▽植田 (泉北) 平子理香 ▽植田 (湯本第一) 宮田健 ▽植田 (勿来第一) 津島正子 ▽汐見が丘 (須賀川第三) 伊東舞 ▽汐見が丘 (高坂) 秋山薫 ▽錦 (古殿) 鈴木佳奈子 ▽錦 (小玉) 御供吉昭 ▽錦 (泉) 田崎真弓 ▽錦 (泉北) 早崎恵理 ▽錦東 (楢葉南) 鈴木聡 ▽錦東 (泉) 石川円 ▽菊田 (小名浜第三) 下山田清香 ▽菊田 (泉北) 吉成修子 ▽菊田 (錦東) 本間敦子 ▽勿来第一 (熊倉[西郷]) 菅原麻衣 ▽勿来第一 (鹿島[いわき]) 水野節子 ▽勿来第一 (長倉) 皆川恵美子 ▽勿来第一 (川部) 秋元光浩 ▽勿来第二 (泉北) 古川佳子 ▽勿来第二 (菊田) 大楽美智江 ▽勿来第三 (須賀川第一) 津島美里 ▽川部 (泉北) 庄子ひとみ ▽上遠野 (泉) 沢田奏子 ▽上遠野 (川部) 小倉貴子 ▽入遠野 (米) 滝沢佳奈 ▽田人 (白河第四) 渡辺祥子

【新任】
▽福島第一 小山璃子 ▽福島第二 猪腰幸美 ▽三河台 永山陽子 ▽森合 渡辺智洋 ▽杉妻 佐藤希 ▽清水 棚瀬紗百合 ▽御山 青山繁雄 ▽瀬上 米倉紘之 ▽余目 遠藤聖典 ▽大笹生 小板橋綾子 ▽笹谷 岩永智志 ▽立子山 佐藤忠夫 ▽飯坂[福島] 小山晶子 ▽中野 芳賀響子 ▽中野 斉藤里美 ▽平野 高坂琴香 ▽湯野 猪狩早紀 ▽鳥川 渡辺寿子 ▽大森[福島] 鈴木奈緒 ▽平田 奥井翔太 ▽平石 吉村愛里 ▽野田 柏倉美幸 ▽庭坂 星麻衣 ▽大久保 渡部竜弥 ▽川俣南 渡辺郁子 ▽伊達 須釜祐樹 ▽二本松南 山本和 ▽油井 大内菜美子 ▽大山 荒井久徳 ▽玉井 松島瞳 ▽五百川 泉光祐 ▽行健 菊地暢一 ▽行健第二 鈴木菜央 ▽柴宮 大西賢児 ▽喜久田 立川里佳 ▽橘 滝田弓子 ▽芳賀 船山浩一 ▽薫 松沢悠 ▽富田[郡山] 馬目綾子 ▽富田東 佐藤陽平 ▽大槻 加藤佐和子 ▽桑野 渡部美咲 ▽緑ケ丘第一 佐藤正茂 ▽須賀川第一 松本奈美 ▽須賀川第三 今井悠仁 ▽須賀川第三 矢部寿基 ▽西袋第一 斉藤美優 ▽阿武隈 多治比紀子 ▽柏城 本郷沙緒莉 ▽長沼 本田浩子 ▽長沼東 田中綾 ▽白方 鹿又悟 ▽鏡石第一 藤島絵美 ▽蓬田 渡辺愛香梨 ▽滝根 新田幸奈 ▽大越 田川朗子 ▽船引南 鈴木豪展 ▽船引 草野菜実 ▽三春 佐藤千英 ▽御木沢 宍戸優 ▽浮金 末沢誠英 ▽小野新町 山内裕美 ▽白河第二 遠藤貴士 ▽白河第三 大越彩香 ▽白河第四 瀬谷若菜 ▽白河第五 蛭田美里 ▽みさか 伊東恭一 ▽表郷 山田亮 ▽熊倉[西郷] 大野早苗 ▽米 松本和也 ▽滑津 黒羽葵 ▽善郷 蓬田真結 ▽泉崎第二 木村綾佳 ▽棚倉 今川充友 ▽社川 出待賢志 ▽近津 清水佐織 ▽塙 蒲生祥子 ▽矢祭 久保木順子 ▽謹教 岡崎千夏 ▽一箕 小岩未奈 ▽神指 伊藤礼佳 ▽城南 森大二郎 ▽荒舘 宮城如乃 ▽川南 福沢悠 ▽磐梯第一 菅野麻美 ▽猪苗代 曽我郁美 ▽喜多方第一 寺田英司 ▽喜多方第三 渡部亨 ▽熊倉[喜多方] 渡部裕子 ▽塩川 山本翔太 ▽姥堂 荒井芽衣 ▽駒形 斎藤聡[斉藤聡] ▽坂下南 武藤貴美子 ▽笈川 末永友佑 ▽柳津 三野谷有衣 ▽高田 一条公江 ▽金山 広瀬明友子 ▽舘岩 渡部珠代 ▽南郷 目黒みなみ ▽檜枝岐 永嶺知佳[永峰知佳] ▽明和 薄陽太 ▽大野[相馬] 川崎桂子 ▽八幡 高木あずさ ▽中村第一 荒海葵 ▽中村第一 野崎ゆづき ▽中村第二 伊東さおり ▽中村第二 川村健純 ▽日立木 渡辺舞香 ▽原町第一 遠藤学 ▽原町第一 油座藍 ▽原町第二 渡辺由華 ▽高平 酒井淳 ▽大甕 前川佳世 ▽石神第二 佐藤麻衣子 ▽鹿島[南相馬] 小野久美子 ▽上真野 小林靖寛 ▽葛尾 羽田淳一 ▽双葉南 佐々木裕太 ▽川内 藤田大智 ▽川内 橋本麻弓 ▽広野 猪腰考敏 ▽平第一 松本文隆 ▽平第一 猪狩奈々 ▽平第二 長島圭亮 ▽平第三 小島望 ▽平第四 吉田尚行 ▽平第五 小林裕司 ▽平六 遠藤有希子 ▽高久 藤沢奈津美 ▽赤井 園部博也 ▽久之浜第二 山川希望 ▽内町 大堀潤也 ▽御厩 宮嶋孝彰[宮島孝彰] ▽好間第一 大堀里織 ▽三和[いわき] 増岡郁子 ▽小名浜第一 今野蓉子 ▽小名浜第二 小貫翔太朗 ▽小名浜第三 安藤知広 ▽小名浜東 岡部仁美 ▽小名浜西 佐久間名月 ▽江名 川崎美穂子 ▽泉 山辺詢也 ▽泉北 千葉梓 ▽湯本第三 藁谷洋子 ▽長倉 矢吹美夏 ▽植田 矢吹美果 ▽菊田 小野佑奈 ▽勿来第一 鈴木裕江 ▽川部 吉田美香

【退職】
▽(福島第一) 荒木順子 ▽(福島第二) 山本清子 ▽(清明) 冨田弘子[富田弘子] ▽(清明) 長尾喜代子 ▽(森合) 大内優子 ▽(渡利) 鈴木吉一 ▽(渡利) 益田郁子 ▽(蓬莱) 川島恭子 ▽(清水) 黒沢政子 ▽(御山) 大内はるか ▽(御山) 二階堂宏 ▽(岡山) 工藤紀子 ▽(岡山) 茂木幸子 ▽(鎌田) 斉藤えい子 ▽(鎌田) 斎藤嘉子[斉藤嘉子] ▽(瀬上) 津田智子 ▽(瀬上) 長岐都 ▽(余目) 佐藤重子 ▽(余目) 長島健司 ▽(矢野目) 遠藤美穂子 ▽(矢野目) 鎌倉厚子 ▽(矢野目) 高橋仁 ▽(大笹生) 渡辺理 ▽(笹谷) 片寄睦子 ▽(吉井田) 加藤善和 ▽(飯坂[福島]) 佐藤文子 ▽(平野) 橋本律子 ▽(松川) 七宮悦子 ▽(鳥川) 大谷しのぶ ▽(大森[福島]) 大堀真 ▽(野田) 飯沼亜紀子 ▽(野田) 梅津邦明 ▽(野田) 茂木光子 ▽(庭坂) 手塚優子 ▽(大久保) 大滝重直 ▽(福田[川俣]) 三浦律也 ▽(川俣) 宍戸有子 ▽(川俣南) 井間真理子 ▽(伊達) 菊池啓子 ▽(伊達) 安倍幾子 ▽(伊達東) 福原イサ子 ▽(梁川) 橘キヨイ ▽(保原) 西戸純一 ▽(上保原) 蛭川厚子 ▽(掛田) 柳沼照子 ▽(半田醸芳) 小野弘子 ▽(半田醸芳) 八巻芳男 ▽(二本松南) 渡辺福子 ▽(岳下) 半沢奈緒子 ▽(杉田) 福本典子 ▽(油井) 遠藤美子 ▽(油井) 大谷敏彰 ▽(油井) 佐藤淳子 ▽(日和田) 関根洋子 ▽(行健第二) 新明秀子 ▽(行健第二) 本田豊秋 ▽(行健第二) 宗像玲子 ▽(安積第一) 石川慶子 ▽(安積第一) 丹治克俊 ▽(安積第一) 蓬田洋子 ▽(柴宮) 田母神真一 ▽(三和[郡山]) 佐藤かよ子 ▽(多田野) 千葉祐子 ▽(河内) 喜多見芳信 ▽(喜久田) 鈴木貴 ▽(守山) 河原しのぶ ▽(芳山) 増子祐子 ▽(橘) 深谷恵里 ▽(開成) 相楽順子 ▽(開成) 椎野三也子 ▽(開成) 本郷繁子 ▽(薫) 佐藤倫子 ▽(富田[郡山]) 山本真由美 ▽(富田東) 野地佳夫 ▽(富田東) 皆川紀子 ▽(富田西) 岡部千秋 ▽(桑野) 太田美津子 ▽(桑野) 大槻麻由美 ▽(大島) 佐藤久美子 ▽(大島) 村田翠 ▽(大島) 遊佐ひろみ ▽(緑ケ丘第一) 柳沼文子 ▽(小山田) 渡辺健雄 ▽(大成) 小檜山玲子[小桧山玲子] ▽(大成) 渡辺栄子 ▽(朝日が丘) 関根郁子 ▽(御舘) 佐藤彩華 ▽(須賀川第二) 加藤純子 ▽(阿武隈) 阿部尋子 ▽(阿武隈) 佐藤康子 ▽(長沼東) 諸根理子 ▽(玉川第一) 二瓶文子 ▽(浅川) 平間由実 ▽(里白石) 内田美菜実 ▽(大越) 国分晃 ▽(常葉) 高島利恵 ▽(西向) 三輪満里子 ▽(小野新町) 塚原邦子 ▽(白河第一) 安田和典 ▽(白河第三) 木村律子 ▽(五箇) 渡辺典子 ▽(関辺) 藤田キミ ▽(表郷) 菊地祐子 ▽(信夫第一) 飯島真理子 ▽(吉子川) 宗像志真子 ▽(社川) 猪俣桂子 ▽(笹原) 塩田明美 ▽(行仁) 大越徳子 ▽(謹教) 菅野由貴子 ▽(一箕) 大竹美和子 ▽(一箕) 戸内敏博 ▽(永和) 広瀬みち子 ▽(神指) 菊地明子 ▽(城南) 長谷川稔子 ▽(東山) 菅野秀樹 ▽(東山) 松林美子 ▽(荒舘) 蛭田史子 ▽(川南) 川口ひとみ ▽(川南) 小林洋子 ▽(磐梯第一) 二瓶麻里子 ▽(磐梯第二) 寺木恵子 ▽(翁島) 阿久津裕子 ▽(猪苗代) 高橋良子 ▽(喜多方第三) 武蔵由里子 ▽(豊川) 佐藤敏 ▽(熱塩) 山口智美 ▽(熱塩) 大場弘子 ▽(加納) 佐藤テイ子 ▽(堂島) 荒明美恵子 ▽(堂島) 大沼園子 ▽(塩川) 伊藤和美 ▽(塩川) 神田育子 ▽(塩川) 菊地恭子 ▽(姥堂) 大野素子 ▽(姥堂) 長谷川多恵 ▽(駒形) 春日三紀子 ▽(山都) 白井秀樹 ▽(山都) 長沢トモ子 ▽(高郷) 生江千鶴 ▽(西会津) 石川直子 ▽(坂下南) 二瓶美恵子 ▽(笈川) 大久保潤一 ▽(勝常) 前野章 ▽(柳津) 五十嵐睦子 ▽(宮川) 星清智 ▽(宮川) 松本賢一 ▽(新鶴) 岩橋恵子 ▽(新鶴) 高橋和美 ▽(田島) 児山昭一 ▽(田島第二) 星国光 ▽(旭田) 大竹東子 ▽(明和) 鈴木和子 ▽(八幡) 森美喜子 ▽(中村第一) 斎藤由利子[斉藤由利子] ▽(中村第一) 島康子 ▽(中村第一) 村田恭一 ▽(中村第二) 佐々木美徳 ▽(中村第二) 佐藤忠則 ▽(中村第二) 伹野徳子 ▽(桜丘) 阿部弘子 ▽(原町第一) 藤巻里美 ▽(原町第三) 高江和夫 ▽(高平) 渡辺守衛 ▽(大甕) 鎌田直美 ▽(大甕) 斎藤秀一[斉藤秀一] ▽(石神第一) 林智子 ▽(金房) 小元栄一 ▽(金房) 斎藤明美[斉藤明美] ▽(草野[飯舘]) 和田憲昌 ▽(浪江) 岡田常典 ▽(浪江) 葉貫浩子 ▽(玉野[請戸]) 高橋仁子 ▽(津島) 三瓶みゆき ▽(葛尾) 西山哲夫 ▽(双葉北) 皆川利道 ▽(熊町) 箭内民子 ▽(大野[大熊]) 佐竹優子 ▽(広野) 日和田貞子 ▽(平第三) 吉田妙子 ▽(平第五) 馬目裕子 ▽(郷ケ丘) 沢田ちひろ ▽(郷ケ丘) 円谷美加子 ▽(中央台北) 渡辺弥生 ▽(高久) 雨宮厚子 ▽(夏井) 志賀洋一郎 ▽(御厩) 大平一枝 ▽(御厩) 原永理子 ▽(高坂) 小松崎美也子 ▽(高坂) 新妻易子 ▽(小名浜第三) 伊達いずも ▽(泉) 金成まゆみ ▽(泉) 馬場義郎 ▽(泉北) 正木恵子 ▽(湯本第一) 松崎美樹子 ▽(湯本第二) 柴真里子 ▽(湯本第二) 草野敏子 ▽(長倉) 鈴木みち子 ▽(磐崎) 川崎糸子 ▽(磐崎) 吉村民子 ▽(植田) 遠藤佳代子 ▽(植田) 橘内悦子 ▽(植田) 三瓶みゆき ▽(汐見が丘) 加茂泰弘 ▽(錦) 大橋嘉寿江 ▽(錦) 櫛田洋子 ▽(錦) 佐藤瑞希

【再任用】
▽福島第二 中川典子 ▽森合 斎藤嘉子[斉藤嘉子] ▽杉妻 大竹秀男 ▽清水 菅野実 ▽鎌田 川島恭子 ▽吉井田 玉田正 ▽佐倉 川崎和子 ▽佐原 鈴木正 ▽平野 長岐都 ▽松川 渡辺淳子 ▽鳥川 荒木順子 ▽鳥川 亀岡光枝 ▽大森[福島] 佐藤克夫 ▽野田 鈴木吉一 ▽庭塚 大堀真 ▽大久保 遠藤行世 ▽大久保 佐藤和枝 ▽大久保 渡辺拓士 ▽青木 大滝重直 ▽青木 中野文子 ▽川俣南 三浦律也 ▽梁川 丹治恵子 ▽粟野 原真里子 ▽保原 楡井典子 ▽柱沢 八巻芳男 ▽岳下 佐藤淳子 ▽新殿 菅家英彦 ▽旭 松原貢 ▽小泉 弓田美紗子 ▽行徳 野地佳夫 ▽安積第一 遊佐ひろみ ▽安積第三 千葉祐子 ▽安積第三 村田翠 ▽永盛 佐川潮 ▽河内 吉田忠子 ▽喜久田 橋本宮代 ▽安子島 喜多見芳信 ▽御代田 渡辺朝喜 ▽谷田川 吉田瑛二 ▽小原田 佐藤久美子 ▽小原田 本田豊秋 ▽芳賀 武田修一 ▽富田西 斎藤誠一[斉藤誠一] ▽桑野 森山道明 ▽大島 太田美津子 ▽大島 蓬田洋子 ▽鬼生田 根本多恵子 ▽三町目 佐藤倫子 ▽須賀川第三 安斎邦子[安斉邦子] ▽須賀川第三 佐藤康子 ▽小塩江 佐藤かよ子 ▽鏡石第一 永田博 ▽大里 星和江 ▽牧本 吉田真理子 ▽船引 塚原邦子 ▽船引 橋本幸子 ▽船引 渡辺絹子 ▽御木沢 三輪満里子 ▽飯豊[小野] 佐久間仁 ▽夏井第一 渡辺幸子 ▽白河第一 中野和弘 ▽表郷 江田和主 ▽熊倉[西郷] 深谷拓男 ▽小田倉 小野典子 ▽泉崎第二 志賀松平 ▽城西 大竹美和子 ▽謹教 小林隆之[小林隆之] ▽大戸 川島給江 ▽磐梯第二 服部和則 ▽猪苗代 桑原豊 ▽長瀬 大久保潤一 ▽松山 平野孝一 ▽上三宮 青山邦夫 ▽熱塩 伊藤和美 ▽熱塩 満田園子 ▽加納 高松丈師 ▽塩川 松本賢一 ▽姥堂 児山昭一 ▽山都 前野章 ▽高郷 鈴木玲子 ▽坂下東 大野素子 ▽田島第二 佐藤かよ子 ▽桧沢 梅宮弘子 ▽江川 星国光 ▽朝日 赤塚幸子 ▽中村第二 島和喜 ▽日立木 高江和夫 ▽石神第二 但野真一 ▽鳩原 鈴木玲子 ▽双葉北 日和田貞子 ▽平第二 佐藤裕一 ▽平第二 吉田妙子 ▽郷ケ丘 大平一枝 ▽四倉 馬場義郎 ▽大野第一 富沢伯子 ▽大野第二 渡辺知文 ▽好間第一 小泉博 ▽小名浜第一 鈴木貴一 ▽小名浜第一 渡辺弥生 ▽小名浜東 飯沼早苗 ▽泉 成田栄二 ▽泉北 斎藤仁[斉藤仁] ▽湯本第一 永井哲男 ▽植田 鈴木洋一 ▽植田 櫛田洋子 ▽錦 油座栄子 ▽菊田 渡辺秀一 ▽勿来第三 遠藤佳代子 ▽入遠野 正木恵子 ▽田人 大橋嘉寿江


◎事務職員
【転任】
▽福島第四 (平野) 柳沼美喜子 ▽清明 (原瀬) 斎藤雅子[斉藤雅子] ▽笹谷 (湯野) 佐藤由美 ▽平野 (青木) 斎藤光平[斉藤光平] ▽鳥川 (大森[福島]) 宗形みどり ▽大森[福島] (福島第四) 斎藤幸子[斉藤幸子] ▽大田[伊達] (粟野) 朽木千春 ▽柱沢 (矢祭中) 小池まうか ▽掛田 (上遠野) 矢部伶奈 ▽月舘 (掛田) 佐藤英子 ▽岳下 (下川崎) 柴田久美子 ▽原瀬 (石井) 遠藤ひろみ ▽玉井 (要田) 本柳香 ▽岩根 (玉井) 伊藤輝一 ▽小泉 (海老根) 山田由紀子 ▽行徳 (桧沢) 五十嵐玲香 ▽安積第一 (富田東) 松坂孝志 ▽三和[郡山] (小山田) 慶徳久子 ▽安子島 (安積第三) 浜尾敬子 ▽橘 (三和[郡山]) 中村妙子 ▽富田東 (平第二) 泉田洋介 ▽小山田 (安積第一) 石井澄江 ▽須賀川第一 (柏城) 佐藤恵子 ▽須賀川第三 (大森[須賀川]) 鈴木幸代 ▽柏城 (小塩江) 熊田聡美 ▽大東 (須賀川第三) 五十嵐順子 ▽大森[須賀川] (大東) 大倉修子 ▽牧本 (沢田) 上沢剛 ▽沢田 (米) 鈴木邦彦 ▽都路 (古道) 林みどり ▽要田 (岩井沢) 本田照美 ▽三春 (船引中) 大内やす ▽白河第三 (湯本第三) 大石晴加 ▽白河第五 (みさか) 鮎瀬さくら ▽関辺 (棚倉) 吉田律子 ▽みさか (関辺) 山口しのぶ ▽小野田 (白河第三) 小針美早 ▽滑津 (白河第二中) 青戸幸子 ▽棚倉 (小野田) 丹内久美子 ▽近津 (矢祭) 本多由美子 ▽矢祭 (常豊) 佐藤初美 ▽鶴城 (行仁) 松本和子 ▽行仁 (城南) 木村美和 ▽城南 (安子島) 佐藤芳枝 ▽千里 (江川) 児玉浩美 ▽関柴 (柳津) 星広美 ▽豊川 (裏磐梯) 矢部利恵 ▽裏磐梯 (会北中) 江花三起子 ▽坂下南 (糠沢) 鈴木喜代 ▽楢原 (小川) 五十嵐恵梨 ▽駒ケ嶺 (上真野) 橋本一美 ▽中村第二 (大野[相馬]) 佐藤恵美 ▽原町第三 (中村第二) 江井真由美 ▽八沢 (金房) 藤田沙耶香 ▽上真野 (駒ケ嶺) 都谷美津江 ▽浪江[幾世橋] (浪江) 川村澄子 ▽大熊・大野[請戸] (大野[大熊]) 目黒仁美 ▽双葉北 (双葉北[請戸]) 小沼綾奈 ▽平第二 (平第四) 小山田有里 ▽平第四 (大浦) 小野光恵 ▽郷ケ丘 (小名浜第二) 波立定子 ▽夏井 (泉北) 八重樫舞 ▽大浦 (草野[いわき]) 石田直美 ▽小名浜第二 (錦東) 郡司俊行 ▽小名浜西 (勿来第一) 蛭田寿枝 ▽湯本第三 (永崎) 安藤里美 ▽長倉 (入遠野) 柳沼稜克 ▽植田 (小名浜西) 斉藤涼子 ▽勿来第一 (植田) 大平ひろ美 ▽上遠野 (飯樋) 吉田美菜

【新任】
▽湯野 武藤志歩 ▽糠沢 鈴木ひな ▽川谷 佐藤優 ▽只見 高橋真二 ▽八幡 菅野優汰 ▽飯豊[相馬] 佐藤淳哉 ▽広野 奥平佳菜 ▽小川 吉沢七海 ▽永崎 秋山遥菜 ▽入遠野 本田勝契

【退職】
▽(清明) 影山久美子 ▽(笹谷) 青木典子 ▽(大田[伊達]) 遠藤律子 ▽(月舘) 矢舘広子[矢館広子] ▽(岳下) 鈴木久之 ▽(小泉) 丹治京子 ▽(行徳) 滝田律子 ▽(橘) 中畑寿子 ▽(鶴城) 蓮沼恒子 ▽(関柴) 星ふみ子 ▽(八幡) 荒昭子 ▽(原町第三) 半谷富茂 ▽(津島[幾世橋]) 石井三枝子 ▽(楢葉北) 礒川彩菜

【再任用】
▽米 石井洋子 ▽草野[いわき] 阿部一見


◎栄養職員
【転任】
▽二本松南 (松川) 畑中歌織 ▽開成 (大槻) 永久保小百合 ▽大槻 (開成) 吉村浩美 ▽西袋第一 (鏡石第一) 橋本千代恵 ▽中郷 (鮫川中) 小川美波 ▽河東学園 (高田) 永井マユミ ▽石神第二 (中村第二) 高木晴子 ▽三和[いわき] (大浦) 古川千夏
【新任】
▽矢祭 大越美穂 ▽山都 渡辺朱実 ▽裏磐梯 小野寺美咲 ▽大浦 半谷恵巳
【退職】
▽(二本松南) 佐久間祥子 ▽(中村第一) 笠原悠未
【再任用】
▽北沢又 伊藤美穂子 ▽磐崎 鈴木洋子 ▽松川 橋本律子 ▽塩沢 阿部恭子 ▽穂積 古川順子 ▽根木屋 泉川美恵子 ▽里白石 西牧レイ子 ▽矢吹 渡辺典子 ▽勿来第二 冨岡愛子[富岡愛子]



《福島大学附属小学校》
【転任】
▽福島大付 (鎌田小) 品田あかね ▽福島大付 (醸芳小) 板倉正哉 ▽福島大付 (玉井小) 植木忠佑 ▽福島大付 (石川小) 力丸愛 ▽福島大付 (白河二小) 梅宮和喜子 ▽福島大付 (三神小) 益田憲幸 ▽福島大付 (御厩小) 荒篤徳 ▽福島大付 (三和小[いわき]) 斉藤直人 ▽福島大付 (中郷小) 鈴木祐貴子 ▽福島大付 (義務教育課) 菅野浩智 ▽福島大付 (福島第二中) 甚野隆洋 ▽福島大付 (大玉中) 仲江川友美 ▽福島大付 (日和田中) 菅野江美 ▽福島大付 (五百川小) 鈴木拓巳 ▽福島大付 (三春小) 池田幸浩 ▽福島大付 (菊田小) 篠田好美 ▽福島大付 (須賀川第二中) 阿部広行 ▽福島大付 (大笹生養護) 渡辺一彦 ▽福島大付 (石川養護) 渡辺小百合 ▽福島大付 (岩江小) 大島香織