異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


☆平成29年度大阪府 小学校

◎校長
《小学校》
〈三島地区〉
【転任】
・吹田市
▽吹田第一 (南山田) 藤原博史 ▽山田第一 (古江台) 赤繁信和 ▽千里たけみ (東佐井寺) 黒谷聡 ▽吹田第六 (岸部第一) 太田垣徹 ▽江坂大池 (千里たけみ) 森島研次 ▽千里新田 (江坂大池) 有明志郎 ▽東佐井寺 (津雲台) 有岡雅裕
・高槻市
▽高槻 (西大冠) 松井敦 ▽芥川 (丸橋) 岡田光博 ▽津之江 (三箇牧) 田中敏明 ▽丸橋 (冠) 溝口彰 ▽阿武山 (芥川) 金丸善人
・茨木市
▽春日丘 (白川) 松宮正和 ▽福井 (郡山) 吉田明弘 ▽郡山 (水尾) 新海理丘 ▽水尾 (太田) 尾崎洋司 ▽東奈良 (耳原) 川上隆
【新任】
・島本町
▽第一 (町教委次長) 頼田和典
・吹田市
▽岸部第一 (岸部第一教頭) 三宅友子 ▽津雲台 (津雲台教頭) 瀬崎浩美 ▽古江台 (佐井寺教頭) 今枝かおり ▽南山田 (南山田教頭) 上野佳寿子 ▽西山田 (西山田教頭) 後藤佐知子
・高槻市
▽三箇牧 (清水教頭) 市野正 ▽樫田 (樫田教頭) 神宮司智子 ▽芝生 (芝生教頭) 八尾洋美 ▽西大冠 (富田教頭) 丸毛由美子 ▽日吉台 (北大冠教頭) 井出裕之 ▽冠 (赤大路教頭) 西田佳弘 ▽安岡寺 (市教委教育指導課長) 桑原綾
・茨木市
▽清溪 (中条教頭) 御田正勝 ▽太田 (太田教頭) 高穂雅貴 ▽郡 (郡再任用) 鬼塚郁文 ▽沢池 (西河原教頭) 山下純子 ▽耳原 (耳原教頭) 原田徳信 ▽白川 (郡教頭) 前川裕之
・摂津市
▽鳥飼 (味舌教頭) 奥野宏一 ▽摂津 (摂津教頭) 東秀人 ▽別府 (別府教頭) 谷田学 ▽三宅柳田 (茨木市・春日教頭) 川西満
【退職】
・島本町
▽(第一) 山本真理
・吹田市
▽(吹田第一) 天野守 ▽(山田第一) 大中勇 ▽(吹田第六) 山田勝也 ▽(千里新田) 国領美佐子 ▽(西山田) 宇都宮広志
・高槻市
▽(高槻) 田村真一 ▽(樫田) 久保正明 ▽(芝生) 大塚康裕 ▽(日吉台) 森美佐子 ▽(津之江) 西田満子 ▽(安岡寺) 春田富貴子 ▽(阿武山) 竹下明宏
・茨木市
▽(春日丘) 小池広治 ▽(郡) 鬼塚郁文 ▽(沢池) 堀口明彦 ▽(東奈良) 泉章子
・摂津市
▽(鳥飼) 宮地仁 ▽(摂津) 奥田不二夫 ▽(別府) 由本光治 ▽(三宅柳田) 岸野浩仁
【解職】
・茨木市
▽市教委指導主事 (清溪) 足立英幸

〈北河内地区〉
【転任】
・守口市
▽守口 (佐太) 伊藤智子 ▽庭窪 (寝屋川市・堀溝) 広瀬浩
・枚方市
▽枚方第二 (西長尾) 矢野玲子 ▽五常 (樟葉南) 林元隆司 ▽氷室 (門真市五月田) 若園博輔 ▽山之上 (枚方第二) 北口ひとみ ▽香陽 (津田) 小橋久美 ▽西長尾 (楠葉西中) 原田穂積 ▽小倉 (樟葉再任用) 渡辺聡 ▽津田 (枚方再任用) 中塔忍 ▽樟葉 (桜丘北) 初瀬憲
・寝屋川市
▽中央 (木田) 辻直幸 ▽木田 (中央) 松岡正男
・門真市
▽上野口 (北巣本再任用) 林洋司
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽田原 (四條畷) 鉄寿広 ▽四條畷 (くすのき再任用) 岡鉄也
・交野市
▽旭 (長宝寺再任用) 北川大祐 ▽長宝寺 (藤が尾) 徳長裕
【新任】
・守口市
▽三郷 (三郷再任用) 中谷俊夫 ▽橋波 (市教委学校教育課長) 広部孝徳 ▽八雲 (橋波教頭) 宮本雅之 ▽八雲東 (八雲東再任用) 金田孝雄 ▽佐太 (第一中教頭) 倉田庸生
・枚方市
▽枚方 (蹉跎[蹉ださだ]再任用) 内海高広 ▽蹉跎[蹉ださだ] (市教委教育指導課長) 位田真由子 ▽招提 (市教委教育研修課長) 喜多一友 ▽樟葉南 (平野再任用) 小川温子 ▽桜丘北 (桜丘北教頭) 木場寛典 ▽樟葉北 (市教委教職員課長) 大舩純之[大船純之] ▽津田南 (市教委指導主事) 椛山佐由里 ▽菅原東 (菅原東教頭) 関靖俊 ▽藤阪 (楠葉中教頭) 松田栄治 ▽平野 (市教委管理部参事) 俣野浩一
・寝屋川市
▽東 (東再任用) 百崎正俊 ▽堀溝 (市教委学務課長) 田井秀夫 ▽桜 (府教委教育センター首席指導主事) 一柳康人 ▽梅が丘 (市教委教育監) 山崎淳
・大東市
▽南郷 (南郷再任用) 生駒吉美 ▽深野 (住道南教頭) 渡辺正明 ▽泉 (灰塚再任用) 山本克 ▽灰塚 (市教委教育政策室課長) 伊東敬太
・門真市
▽大和田 (二島教頭) 小西健 ▽脇田 (採用任期付) 鈴木貴雄 ▽五月田 (大和田再任用) 国吉孝 ▽北巣本 (北巣本教頭) 谷口佳也
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽くすのき (くすのき教頭) 香村紀子 ▽四條畷南 (四條畷南再任用) 羽森清司 ▽岡部 (岡部再任用) 井上篤志
・交野市
▽星田 (星田教頭) 北春城 ▽岩船 (長宝寺教頭) 田村美佐 ▽倉治 (市教委学校教育部次長) 高崎育 ▽妙見坂 (妙見坂再任用) 池永安宏 ▽藤が尾 (藤が尾教頭) 内山美智子
【退職】
・守口市
▽(守口) 村上浩一 ▽(三郷) 中谷俊夫 ▽(橋波) 坂田俊夫 ▽(庭窪) 土江俊幸 ▽(八雲東) 金田孝雄
・枚方市
▽(蹉跎[蹉ださだ]) 内海高広 ▽(五常) 森山明彦 ▽(氷室) 桑原秀晃 ▽(山之上) 吉田晃祐 ▽(香陽) 高畑誠治 ▽(招提) 木崎学 ▽(小倉) 小林健人 ▽(樟葉北) 上田康雄 ▽(津田南) 平野博典 ▽(菅原東) 金丸豊彦 ▽(藤阪) 中野恵永子 ▽(平野) 小川温子
・寝屋川市
▽(東) 百崎正俊 ▽(桜) 吉岡正博 ▽(梅が丘) 上牧満
・大東市
▽(南郷) 生駒吉美 ▽(深野) 寺谷淳子 ▽(泉) 福崎隆信 ▽(灰塚) 山本克
・門真市
▽(大和田) 国吉孝 ▽(上野口) 大西孝治 ▽(脇田) 的場久美子
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽(田原) 磯部淳子 ▽(四條畷南) 羽森清司 ▽(岡部) 井上篤志
・交野市
▽(岩船) 紺野仁司 ▽(倉治) 江田和夫 ▽(妙見坂) 池永安宏 ▽(旭) 三宅克彦

〈中河内地区〉
【転任】
・東大阪市
▽八戸の里 (長瀬北) 岩崎文昭 ▽玉美 (長瀬西) 武井諭 ▽玉串 (上小阪中) 岸田好高
・八尾市
▽久宝寺 (志紀中) 伊藤雅治 ▽高美 (刑部) 浅野隆史
・柏原市
▽柏原 (堅上) 蛇草真也 ▽堅下 (国分東) 中山正実
【新任】
・東大阪市
▽荒川 (縄手東教頭) 大阪英児 ▽弥刀 (弥刀教頭) 木田千賀子 ▽長瀬北 (市教委人権教育室長) 谷口美佐子 ▽長瀬東 (長瀬北教頭) 山田要子 ▽花園 (市教委学校教育部次長) 中村正良 ▽縄手 (石切東再任用) 大山博章 ▽枚岡西 (市教委学校教育推進室参事) 古垣美智留 ▽縄手南 (市教委学校教育推進室参事) 植村佳央 ▽長瀬西 (長瀬中教頭) 松田至弘 ▽鴻池東 (縄手北教頭) 富永真吾 ▽上四条 (上四条教頭) 林美予子 ▽岩田西 (岩田西教頭) 志水昌子 ▽意岐部東 (市教委教育次長) 植田勝 ▽八戸の里東 (採用任期付) 川西隆夫 ▽花園北 (花園北再任用) 河原絹代 ▽孔舎衙東 (孔舎衙東教頭) 岸憲司 ▽石切東 (河内長野市加賀田中教頭) 井谷一男
・八尾市
▽用和 (用和再任用) 下司博幸 ▽南山本 (府教委小中学校課主任指導主事) 小山健治 ▽志紀 (龍華中教頭) 中本豊 ▽東山本 (東山本教頭) 進藤隆行 ▽刑部 (長池教頭) 加藤寿夫 ▽西山本 (市教委人権教育課長) 岡田匡史 ▽高安西 (市教委教育総務部次長) 滝瀬克也 ▽亀井 (八尾教頭) 今浦義久 ▽上之島 (成法中教頭) 加藤賢一
・柏原市
▽堅上 (玉手教頭) 橋本早知子 ▽堅下南 (堅下南中教頭) 野田俊弘 ▽旭ケ丘 (旭ケ丘教頭) 大東則之 ▽国分東 (柏原教頭) 冨岡和代[富岡和代]
【退職】
・東大阪市
▽(荒川) 中浜秀雄 ▽(弥刀) 原和久 ▽(長瀬東) 藤井祥央 ▽(八戸の里) 塩尻文男 ▽(玉美) 戸嶋典行[戸島典行] ▽(花園) 木寺和久 ▽(縄手) 西口健司 ▽(枚岡西) 島村雅彦 ▽(縄手南) 斉藤佳代 ▽(鴻池東) 村瀬法子 ▽(上四条) 森康英 ▽(玉串) 国分俊彦 ▽(岩田西) 半田昭 ▽(意岐部東) 吉村隆二 ▽(八戸の里東) 園田彦一 ▽(花園北) 河原絹代 ▽(孔舎衙東) 中島里美 ▽(石切東) 大山博章
・八尾市
▽(用和) 下司博幸 ▽(久宝寺) 有田友子 ▽(南山本) 渡辺啓文 ▽(志紀) 海部広明 ▽(高美) 尾上信子 ▽(西山本) 森田好文 ▽(亀井) 小山恵美子 ▽(上之島) 浅井佐都子
・柏原市
▽(柏原) 浦上隆 ▽(堅下) 荻田耕司 ▽(堅下南) 今野千恵

〈南河内地区〉
【転任】
・河南町
▽河内 (中村) 中川修
・富田林市
▽錦郡 (伏山台) 豊畑佳史 ▽東条 (錦郡) 奥野恵一
・松原市
▽布忍 (河合) 鈴木紀子
・羽曳野市
▽駒ケ谷 (高鷲南中) 安達誠
・大阪狭山市
▽北 (南第二) 小林俊江
【新任】
・河南町
▽中村 (近つ飛鳥教頭) 清水啓史
・富田林市
▽喜志 (喜志教頭) 西山正人 ▽川西 (府教委教育センター主任指導主事) 藤井貞彦 ▽寺池台 (金剛中教頭) 岡田直彦 ▽伏山台 (彼方教頭) 浅井美佐 ▽向陽台 (向陽台教頭) 大柳正典
・河内長野市
▽三日市 (市教委子ども未来部理事) 西田哲 ▽加賀田 (小山田教頭) 清水貴浩
・松原市
▽天美南 (恵我教頭) 北本正俊 ▽河合 (市教委教育推進課長) 藤田敦子 ▽恵我南 (松原第六中教頭) 磯田康俊
・羽曳野市
▽古市 (古市教頭) 後神明久
・藤井寺市
▽藤井寺 (藤井寺中教頭) 北村敦士 ▽藤井寺南 (藤井寺北教頭) 奥雅美 ▽道明寺東 (市教委学校教育課長) 多田和彦
・大阪狭山市
▽西 (市教委学校教育グループ課長) 吉川豊 ▽南第二 (西教頭) 北中規夫 ▽南第三 (狭山中教頭) 岡村崇弘
【退職】
・河南町
▽(河内) 森口巳史
・富田林市
▽(喜志) 的場広旨 ▽(川西) 松村雅子 ▽(寺池台) 川上真次 ▽(東条) 西野元偉 ▽(向陽台) 川野圭子
・河内長野市
▽(三日市) 中野克也 ▽(加賀田) 中川忠
・松原市
▽(布忍) 中島智子 ▽(恵我南) 畠山久子
・羽曳野市
▽(古市) 奥野貞一 ▽(駒ケ谷) 辻本義彦
・藤井寺市
▽(藤井寺) 松宮圭伺 ▽(藤井寺南) 高島敦子 ▽(道明寺東) 片山豊樹
・大阪狭山市
▽(西) 河南方子 ▽(北) 竹田和弘 ▽(南第三) 藤本賀津雄

〈泉北地区〉
【転任】
・忠岡町
▽忠岡 (田尻町田尻中) 浜田吉美
・和泉市
▽南池田 (横山) 口羽秀昌 ▽南横山 (和気) 松田昌生 ▽和気 (緑ケ丘) 樹下堅
【新任】
・泉大津市
▽戎 (戎再任用) 松本啓史 ▽穴師 (旭教頭) 藤本徹 ▽浜 (条東教頭) 泉秀樹 ▽条南 (条南教頭) 岸上幾代
・和泉市
▽北松尾 (府教委地域教育振興課主任社会教育主事) 石村和彦 ▽横山 (南池田再任用) 堀井耕二 ▽黒鳥 (和泉中教頭) 藤本善則 ▽鶴山台南 (富秋中教頭) 前田能成 ▽緑ケ丘 (青葉はつが野教頭) 栗山正人 ▽池上 (府教委小中学校課首席指導主事) 大槻亮志
【退職】
・泉大津市
▽(戎) 松本啓史 ▽(穴師) 谷尾好貞 ▽(浜) 西田秀雄 ▽(条南) 石橋敏彦
・和泉市
▽(南池田) 堀井耕二 ▽(南横山) 森井光昭 ▽(黒鳥) 源好 ▽(鶴山台南) 井阪美智夫 ▽(池上) 石橋久志

〈泉南地区〉
【転任】
・岸和田市
▽東葛城 (朝陽) 京極清 ▽常盤 (東光) 篠本治久
・貝塚市
▽葛城 (二色) 大前慶幸 ▽二色 (北) 山本有美子
・泉佐野市
▽中央 (第二) 森基
・泉南市
▽信達 (東) 上中和則 ▽雄信 (砂川) 宮崎勝男 ▽砂川 (西信達) 上田久和
・阪南市
▽尾崎 (泉佐野市中央) 坂中統 ▽舞 (田尻町田尻) 堀内喜代子 ▽上荘 (波太) 有田清秀
【新任】
・田尻町
▽田尻 (田尻教頭) 冠義巳
・岸和田市
▽朝陽 (光陽中教頭) 中原寿男 ▽東光 (高石市東羽衣教頭) 小林哲雄 ▽修斉 (旭教頭) 広野寛子 ▽春木 (春木教頭) 前井祥吾 ▽大宮 (大宮教頭) 古谷武彦 ▽八木 (府教委小中学校課首席指導主事) 片山繁一 ▽光明 (光明教頭) 池辺由美 ▽八木北 (新条教頭) 藤原京子 ▽太田 (太田再任用) 額原洋
・貝塚市
▽北 (市教委教育部参与) 藤田英明 ▽永寿 (永寿教頭) 国広誠一
・泉佐野市
▽第二 (田尻町教委指導課長) 池本勝利 ▽第三 (長南教頭) 杉村祐紀代 ▽日新 (日新教頭) 柑本治彦 ▽北中 (北中教頭) 松良秀治 ▽長南 (長南再任用) 中上一彦
・泉南市
▽東 (信達再任用) 佐野耕治 ▽西信達 (市教委次長) 右馬隆治
・阪南市
▽西鳥取 (西鳥取教頭) 福田公美子 ▽下荘 (下荘教頭) 安井映子
【退職】
・岸和田市
▽(修斉) 冨田康之[富田康之] ▽(春木) 丸山みき代 ▽(大宮) 久礼敏行 ▽(八木) 岡本正之 ▽(光明) 竹林正訓 ▽(常盤) 小林昭子 ▽(八木北) 高林昇 ▽(太田) 額原洋
・貝塚市
▽(葛城) 中川俊一 ▽(永寿) 吉川統祥
・泉佐野市
▽(第三) 清水修 ▽(日新) 山瀬仁彦 ▽(北中) 武井正明 ▽(長南) 中上一彦
・泉南市
▽(信達) 佐野耕治 ▽(雄信) 山本純治
・阪南市
▽(尾崎) 橋本真一 ▽(西鳥取) 西川康 ▽(下荘) 山本雅之 ▽(舞) 竹田茂久 ▽(上荘) 森口賢二




◎教頭
《小学校》
〈三島地区〉
【転任】
・吹田市
▽吹田第三 (茨木市太田中) 明智和彦 ▽千里第一 (高槻市桃園) 五十嵐誠 ▽津雲台 (吹田第三) 近藤勝義 ▽豊津第二 (千里第一) 井辺一恵 ▽千里新田 (北山田) 清水厚彦 ▽佐井寺 (摂津市鳥飼北) 竹谷博行
・高槻市
▽清水 (上牧) 向井健一 ▽五領 (吹田市藤白台) 文野由美子 ▽川西 (摂津市味生) 松本栄治 ▽富田 (柱本) 石森草苗 ▽樫田 (北清水) 王生りか ▽日吉台 (川西) 尾崎禎子 ▽上牧 (五百住) 野上雅夫 ▽五百住 (茨木市安威) 高本賢 ▽土室 (若松) 木原弘恵 ▽若松 (如是) 池田英治 ▽真上 (土室) 三谷倫匡 ▽阿武野 (丸橋) 松山健次
・茨木市
▽大池 (茨木) 中川直樹 ▽中条 (吹田市千里新田) 村上弘明 ▽安威 (忍頂寺) 中田範幸 ▽忍頂寺 (西) 泉光郎 ▽耳原 (大池) 近藤祐明 ▽西河原 (吹田市豊津第二) 井沢清史
・摂津市
▽味生 (千里丘) 中嶋和明[中島和明] ▽鳥飼北 (高槻市五領) 板垣拓弥
【新任】
・島本町
▽第三 (第四教諭) 下村聡美
・吹田市
▽岸部第一 (市教委指導主事) 平田葵 ▽藤白台 (山田第三教諭) 井上佐和子 ▽青山台 (片山教諭) 川中秀夫 ▽桃山台 (市教委指導主事) 工藤智也 ▽岸部第二 (東山田教諭) 西岡孝 ▽南山田 (市教委指導主事) 福井将人 ▽西山田 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 大城未来 ▽北山田 (吹田東教諭) 吉田一春
・高槻市
▽桃園 (南大冠教諭) 岡田恵子 ▽如是 (安岡寺教諭) 江河千波 ▽北大冠 (阿武山教諭) 増田智子 ▽芝生 (奥坂教諭) 斎藤仁美[斉藤仁美] ▽北清水 (西大冠教諭) 石神知佐 ▽赤大路 (市教委指導主事) 西山高史 ▽柱本 (丸橋教諭) 玉元菜生子 ▽丸橋 (南平台教諭) 高橋小百合
・茨木市
▽茨木 (沢池教諭) 石井美香 ▽春日 (畑田教諭) 桂木将之 ▽太田 (市教委指導主事) 中上聖子 ▽郡 (市教委指導主事) 平家雅史 ▽穂積 (葦原教諭) 越智聡 ▽西 (中津教諭) 坂口大介
・摂津市
▽味舌 (第一中教諭) 羽田行伸 ▽千里丘 (市教委指導主事) 田中大介 ▽摂津 (市教委指導主事) 松本拓三 ▽別府 (味生教諭) 田中健一郎
【退職】
・吹田市
▽(青山台) 寺石ゆう子
・高槻市
▽(阿武野) 中沢扶美子
【解職】
・島本町
▽町教委教育推進課長 (第三) 川口直樹
・吹田市
▽市教委教育センター指導主事 (桃山台) 岡本公助 ▽市教委指導主事 (岸部第二) 中井建志
・高槻市
▽市教委指導主事 (真上) 桑原雅彦
・茨木市
▽市教委指導主事 (穂積) 新川正知

〈北河内地区〉
【転任】
・守口市
▽橋波 (錦) 東朝美 ▽南 (三郷) 和田弘信 ▽藤田 (南) 西岡篤司 ▽八雲東 (下島) 横山美香
・枚方市
▽牧野 (門真市門真) 成尾尚子 ▽中宮 (菅原) 原田文彦 ▽樟葉西 (船橋) 能瀬喜代美 ▽桜丘北 (中宮北) 西田正義 ▽船橋 (中宮) 安光美香 ▽菅原 (山田再任用) 今堀誠次
・寝屋川市
▽三井 (楠根) 岡野香里 ▽楠根 (三井) 清水真弓 ▽点野 (神田再任用) 植田克彦 ▽神田 (国松緑丘) 松本晋
・大東市
▽住道南 (南郷中) 松本公一 ▽深野 (住道北) 森崎理香
・門真市
▽二島 (枚方市樟葉西) 森俊成 ▽北巣本 (東) 井手邦宏
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽岡部 (四條畷東) 中谷法雄
・交野市
▽星田 (第一中) 大塚弘治
【新任】
・守口市
▽守口 (市教委指導主事) 西村志久麻 ▽三郷 (三郷教諭) 石本裕樹 ▽錦 (錦教諭) 山口仁志 ▽梶 (梶再任用) 佐々木優 ▽下島 (市教委指導主事) 大井昌幸
・枚方市
▽開成 (蹉跎[蹉ださだ]西教諭) 井手内太吾 ▽菅原東 (伊加賀教諭) 寺前幸児 ▽中宮北 (市教委指導主事) 北村雄一 ▽明倫 (中宮教諭) 青木智充 ▽伊加賀 (開成教諭) 奥苑浩二 ▽山田 (蹉跎[蹉ださだ]西教諭) 松村光庸
・寝屋川市
▽国松緑丘 (啓明教諭) 蔵本祥子
・大東市
▽住道北 (市教委指導主事) 大田千洋 ▽氷野 (氷野再任用) 松本光
・門真市
▽門真 (東教諭) 植原宏仁 ▽東 (五月田教諭) 山崎裕子 ▽速見 (二島教諭) 石沢真美
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽くすのき (四條畷教諭) 白井克己 ▽四條畷東 (田原中教諭) 山田洋江
・交野市
▽交野 (市教委指導主事) 古川雅之 ▽長宝寺 (市教委指導主事) 佐藤由香 ▽藤が尾 (星田教諭) 吉形俊郎
【退職】
・守口市
▽(守口) 畠山裕美 ▽(梶) 佐々木優 ▽(八雲東) 浦野拓也
・寝屋川市
▽(点野) 和南良彦
・大東市
▽(氷野) 松本光
【解職】
・枚方市
▽市教委指導主事 (開成) 大泉エリ子
・四條畷[
・四条畷]市
▽市教委指導担当課長 (岡部) 木村実

〈中河内地区〉
【転任】
・東大阪市
▽長堂 (成和) 後藤富士夫 ▽高井田東 (弥栄) 清水祐子 ▽高井田西 (三ノ瀬) 藤本直美 ▽玉川 (桜橋) 松内尚教 ▽縄手北 (玉川) 林和展 ▽縄手南 (縄手南中) 三好徹司 ▽弥刀東 (高井田東) 坂東寿一 ▽上四条 (長堂) 松村りつ子 ▽英田南 (森河内) 池田ゆり ▽孔舎衙東 (縄手南) 鈴木雅幾 ▽桜橋 (大蓮) 松栄亘
・八尾市
▽桂 (南山本) 須藤恵子 ▽南山本 (美園) 斎藤奈津子[斉藤奈津子] ▽東山本 (大正) 坂本篤史 ▽美園 (用和) 石田隆志 ▽曙川東 (八尾市立特別支援) 伊野部浩二
【新任】
・東大阪市
▽三ノ瀬 (鴻池東教諭) 松村晃男 ▽森河内 (市教委指導主事) 中村幸治 ▽弥刀 (弥刀教諭) 中嶋敦雄[中島敦雄] ▽長瀬北 (市教委指導主事) 中本達也 ▽成和 (市教委指導主事) 塩見一仁 ▽弥栄 (府教委小中学校課指導主事) 青沼宏明 ▽石切 (藤戸教諭) 原口武志 ▽池島 (市教委指導主事) 山田真吾 ▽玉串 (花園北教諭) 白石浩之 ▽岩田西 (市教委教育センター指導員) 熊川裕樹 ▽縄手東 (市教委指導主事) 行天留美子 ▽大蓮 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 阪本みどり ▽長瀬南 (市教委指導主事) 乾野智也
・八尾市
▽八尾 (八尾教諭) 大寺賀子 ▽用和 (市教委指導主事) 葭仲祐子 ▽大正 (市教委安中青少年会館指導主事) 山羽厚 ▽竹渕 (曙川教諭) 奥井善行 ▽南高安 (市教委指導主事) 松原美幸 ▽長池 (市教委教育サポートセンター指導主事) 打抜真由美
・柏原市
▽柏原 (市教委指導主事) 浅田哲也 ▽玉手 (市教委指導主事) 野見山智浩 ▽旭ケ丘 (市教委指導主事) 吉岡潤一
【退職】
・東大阪市
▽(高井田西) 橘和明 ▽(長瀬南) 井上直郁 ▽(石切) 大林稔史 ▽(弥刀東) 上好隆生 ▽(池島) 田中憲次
・八尾市
▽(南高安) 石崎悦子
【解職】
・東大阪市
▽市教委学校教育推進室次長 (玉串) 中渕一博

〈南河内地区〉
【転任】
・太子町
▽磯長 (山田) 寺内伸臣 ▽山田 (磯長) 矢野敦則
・千早赤阪村
▽千早小吹台 (赤阪) 春次秀夫
・河内長野市
▽石仏 (南花台) 斎藤一馬[斉藤一馬]
・松原市
▽松原北 (天美) 和田貴代 ▽恵我 (松原北) 竹中隆男 ▽天美南 (松原東) 稲垣久代 ▽天美西 (天美北) 苅田洋一 ▽松原東 (松原南) 岡崎光彦
・羽曳野市
▽白鳥 (恵我ノ荘) 松田圭司
・大阪狭山市
▽西 (南第二) 堀内一憲
【新任】
・河南町
▽近つ飛鳥 (町教委教育部副理事) 越口直史
・千早赤阪村
▽赤阪 (村教委指導主事) 近藤和浩
・富田林市
▽喜志 (第二中教諭) 山本裕司 ▽彼方 (新堂教諭) 安部満之 ▽向陽台 (小金台教諭) 林健太郎
・河内長野市
▽千代田 (千代田教諭) 秋本真由美 ▽長野 (三日市教諭) 樋口智一 ▽小山田 (市教委指導主事) 坂田臣織 ▽南花台 (南花台教諭) 宮城正樹
・松原市
▽松原南 (恵我南教諭) 米田睦美 ▽天美 (松原第二中教諭) 千田成利 ▽天美北 (市教委指導主事) 金本秀紀
・羽曳野市
▽古市 (市教委指導主事) 前田幸章 ▽恵我ノ荘 (高鷲南教諭) 木元浩司
・藤井寺市
▽藤井寺北 (府教委教育センター指導主事) 岩下智子
・大阪狭山市
▽東 (市教委指導主事) 尾島肇 ▽南第二 (第七教諭) 池渕昌高
【退職】
・河内長野市
▽(千代田) 清水雄一
【解職】
・千早赤阪村
▽村教委指導主事 (千早小吹台) 蔦亜紀朗
・河内長野市
▽市教委教育指導課長 (長野) 坂本由美
・松原市
▽市教委教育研修センター長 (天美南) 幸隆之
・大阪狭山市
▽市教委学校教育グループ課長 (東) 酒匂雅夫

〈泉北地区〉
【転任】
・和泉市
▽国府 (北池田) 松崎清 ▽北池田 (高石市取石) 阪口敏基 ▽南横山 (幸) 葛城有理子 ▽信太 (芦部) 加旗登 ▽光明台南 (光明台北) 辻村純一 ▽青葉はつが野 (光明台南) 上田晋郎
・高石市
▽高陽 (羽曳野市河原城中) 内田仁志 ▽東羽衣 (取石中) 近藤博行 ▽清高 (泉南市一丘) 竹内弘仁
【新任】
・忠岡町
▽東忠岡 (町教委指導主事) 吉川尚美
・泉大津市
▽戎 (戎再任用) 北護 ▽旭 (穴師教諭) 喜多俊和 ▽条東 (小津中教諭) 船越康治 ▽条南 (東陽中教諭) 井上恵一
・和泉市
▽芦部 (和気教諭) 有馬悟 ▽横山 (市教委指導主事) 冨永浩司郎[富永浩司郎] ▽幸 (市教委教育センター所長) 森正志 ▽光明台北 (鶴山台南教諭) 川口純子
・高石市
▽取石 (貝塚市教委教育センター指導主事) 東ひろみ
【退職】
・泉大津市
▽(戎) 北護
・高石市
▽(高石) 八尾知通子
【解職】
・忠岡町
▽町教委理事 (東忠岡) 石本秀樹
・和泉市
▽市教委指導主事 (国府) 阪下誠 ▽市教委教職員担当課長 (横山) 鈴木俊孝

〈泉南地区〉
【転任】
・熊取町
▽西 (高石市高南中) 中原利明
・田尻町
▽田尻 (岬町淡輪) 岩谷朋子
・岸和田市
▽中央 (田尻町田尻中) 寺内ユカ ▽旭 (山滝) 長村順子 ▽春木 (葛城中) 池内容子 ▽大宮 (城北) 矢倉義裕 ▽新条 (城内) 南宗和 ▽山滝 (八木北) 根来都三子 ▽城北 (天神山) 河内賢一 ▽城東 (春木中) 八幡泰輔 ▽八木北 (岸城中夜間) 福原吉彦 ▽天神山 (浜) 近藤嘉裕
・貝塚市
▽西 (中央) 中村彰男 ▽北 (西) 久保由起子 ▽木島 (和泉市信太) 免田秀貴 ▽葛城 (北) 山竹昌郁 ▽中央 (木島) 宇野浩朗
・泉佐野市
▽第一 (大木) 田中敦子 ▽北中 (第三中) 道浦敏幸 ▽大木 (第一) 牧野祐太郎 ▽長南 (佐野台) 吉岡幹人 ▽末広 (熊取町中央) 古谷秋雄 ▽中央 (長坂) 前原義高
・泉南市
▽砂川 (貝塚市葛城) 奥田真也
・阪南市
▽下荘 (波太) 中西俊文
【新任】
・熊取町
▽中央 (南教諭) 山田恵美
・岬町
▽淡輪 (阪南市鳥取東中教諭) 有本和章
・岸和田市
▽城内 (天神山教諭) 八木元彦 ▽浜 (城北教諭) 高松貴志 ▽東光 (東光再任用) 寺田はるみ ▽光明 (市教委指導主事) 新田昭二 ▽山直南 (山滝中教諭) 今市保祈
・貝塚市
▽永寿 (永寿教諭) 橋本正史
・泉佐野市
▽日新 (末広教諭) 佐々木昌道 ▽長坂 (市教委指導主事) 国分孝明 ▽上之郷 (第三中教諭) 中原一徳 ▽佐野台 (泉南市樽井教諭) 伊藤晴基
・泉南市
▽一丘 (一丘教諭) 川上誠治
・阪南市
▽西鳥取 (波太教諭) 石橋博之 ▽桃の木台 (下荘教諭) 三上圭子
【退職】
・岸和田市
▽(東光) 寺田はるみ ▽(山直南) 飯森玲子
・泉佐野市
▽(上之郷) 大前明美
【解職】
・岸和田市
▽市教委人権教育課長 (中央) 長岡英晃
・泉佐野市
▽市教委指導主事 (中央) 十河統治