異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等


平成24年
・小学校長
【異動】
▽三ツ沢小 (下永谷小) 大石久宜 ▽神奈川小 (こども青少年局子育て支援課) 宮田肇子 ▽本町小 (指導部人権教育・児童生徒課) 長谷川祐子 ▽大鳥小 (相沢小) 藤原雅二 ▽南吉田小 (都筑小) 藤本哲夫 ▽港南台第二小 (洋光台第三小) 長部泉 ▽丸山台小 (山王台小) 久保田あかね ▽桜台小 (白根小) 髙橋景[高橋景] ▽常盤台小 (中村小) 佐藤峰子 ▽瀬戸ケ谷小 (大正小) 山崎行久 ▽上川井小 (桜台小) 的場光男 ▽中尾小 (峯小) 髙橋宏明[高橋宏明] ▽磯子小 (坂本小) 長部潔 ▽さわの里小 (日野南小) 内山実 ▽洋光台第三小 (下郷小) 坂千枝 ▽八景小 (港南台第二小) 吉江正一 ▽釜利谷東小 (六浦中) 古沢昇一 ▽菊名小 (長津田第二小) 渡辺辰哉 ▽中山小 (新吉田第二小) 柳下睦子 ▽山下みどり台小 (日吉南小) 野口美保子 ▽美しが丘東小 (メルボルン日本人学校) 丸本亙[丸本亘] ▽新石川小 (嶮山小) 荒川美代子 ▽山田小 (上川井小) 北村利郎 ▽川和小 (山田小) 岡本健司 ▽荏田南小 (奈良小) 白倉晶子 ▽東山田小 (すすき野小) 菅原惠市[菅原恵市] ▽茅ケ崎東小 (中山小) 植野稔 ▽戸塚小 (常盤台小) 伊藤法彦 ▽大正小 (小菅ケ谷小) 福浦秀一 ▽小雀小 (羽沢小) 大澤克子[大沢克子] ▽矢部小 (洋光台第四小) 黒木健 ▽下郷小 (荏田南小) 赤村晋 ▽小菅ケ谷小 (南舞岡小) 高橋良明 ▽岡津小 (瀬戸ケ谷小) 小竹護 ▽西が岡小 (中尾小) 下畝直人 ▽瀬谷小 (教職員人事部教職員人事課) 瀧澤輝之[瀧沢輝之・滝澤輝之・滝沢輝之] ▽二つ橋小 (大鳥小) 青木勇
【新任】
▽末吉小 (森東小) 田中精一 ▽下末吉小 (下末吉小) 中島克好 ▽岸谷小 (指導部指導主事室) 齊藤一弥[斉藤一弥] ▽駒岡小 (市場小) 松本稔 ▽大口台小 (南戸塚小) 高根順 ▽羽沢小 (指導部人権教育・児童生徒課) 蒲地啓子 ▽一本松小 (潮田小) 小堀敏明 ▽中村小 (綱島東小) 中川和幸 ▽下永谷小 (下永谷小) 落合玲子 ▽芹が谷南小 (南太田小) 酒井貴志 ▽港南台第一小 (教職員人事部教職員人事課) 鈴木陽一 ▽日野南小 (日野南小) 竹内裕子 ▽野庭すずかけ小 (六つ川台小) 大野まゆみ ▽小坪小 (公田小) 八ツ橋吟子 ▽岩崎小 (飯田北小) 星明男 ▽峯小 (北部学校教育事務所教育総務課) 中澤道則[中沢道則] ▽仏向小 (仏向小) 石原敏宏 ▽坂本小 (宮谷小) 神倉美智子 ▽権太坂小 (綱島小) 小齋一枝[小斎一枝・小斉一枝] ▽白根小 (藤塚小) 田沼正實[田沼正実] ▽滝頭小 (上飯田小) 佐藤寿之 ▽屏風浦小 (日限山小) 渡邊和也[渡辺和也] ▽汐見台小 (瀬谷さくら小) 網宏和 ▽洋光台第四小 (東部学校教育事務所教育総務課) 西川健二 ▽山王台小 (港北小) 堀川紀枝 ▽六浦小 (富岡小) 寺島修一 ▽瀬ケ崎小 (指導部人権教育・児童生徒課) 大塚ちあり ▽西富岡小 (生麦小) 高橋満博 ▽高舟台小 (間門小) 平石英一 ▽並木第一小 (並木第一小) 小菅直美 ▽城郷小 (大口台小) 上岡美津子 ▽日吉南小 (恩田小) 三上令子 ▽篠原西小 (庄戸中) 保坂裕子 ▽新吉田第二小 (本牧小) 泉水みゆき ▽長津田第二小 (瀬谷小) 田中芳夫 ▽田奈小 (北綱島小) 二瓶光代 ▽奈良小 (指導部指導主事室) 宮城篤 ▽青葉台小 (教職員人事部教職員人事課) 岡カズミ ▽すすき野小 (東部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 佐藤正子 ▽嶮山小 (中川小) 山下浩 ▽荏田小 (森の台小) 井津井公次 ▽都筑小 (北部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 髙木伸之[高木伸之] ▽つづきの丘小 (中丸小) 山口昭代 ▽川上北小 (教職員人事部教職員育成課) 前田崇司 ▽東汲沢小 (東汲沢小) 村上裕子 ▽鳥が丘小 (北部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 岩間和子 ▽南舞岡小 (南舞岡小) 本村淳一 ▽東俣野小 (矢上小) 村田幹男 ▽東品濃小 (鴨居小) 田中三代子 ▽三ツ境小 (西部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 立田順一 ▽瀬谷第二小 (いちょう小) 髙野令子[高野令子] ▽相沢小 (今宿南小) 福嶋圭輔[福島圭輔] ▽阿久和小 (今宿中) 倉方治
【再任用】
▽子安小 (西部学校教育事務所) 服部信雄 ▽太尾小 (荏田小) 横山明 ▽小机小 (美しが丘東小) 酒井均 ▽東市ケ尾小 (東市ケ尾小) 田中由美子 ▽勝田小 (勝田小) 川上智之


・中学校長
【異動】
▽生麦中 (南吉田小) 藤田耕平 ▽六角橋中 (神奈川小) 志村義和 ▽軽井沢中 (山下みどり台小) 大村眞理子[大村真理子] ▽吉田中 (富士見中) 出川進 ▽本牧中 (西部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 伊藤次雄 ▽岩井原中 (富岡中) 谷博章 ▽宮田中 (大正中) 島田雅幸 ▽若葉台中 (香港日本人学校) 鈴木洋一 ▽洋光台第一中 (高舟台小) 平野則行 ▽洋光台第二中 (岡津小) 狩野久幸 ▽金沢中 (十日市場中) 山﨑健志[山崎健志] ▽富岡中 (滝頭小) 笠原徹也 ▽富岡東中 (港南台第一小) 吉原準一 ▽釜利谷中 (秋葉中) 髙橋佐年[高橋佐年] ▽城郷中 (中山中) 諏訪部真史 ▽新田中 (宮田中) 山崎祐一 ▽十日市場中 (東野中) 大矢行雄 ▽美しが丘中 (新田中) 髙橋和則[高橋和則] ▽あざみ野中 (丸山台小) 鬼丸勉 ▽川和中 (釜利谷東小) 上桺貴義[上柳貴義] ▽大正中 (富岡東中) 根岸久明 ▽秋葉中 (岩崎小) 小池毅
【新任】
▽市場中 (教職員人事部教職員人事課) 久保寺浩 ▽寛政中 (寛政中) 加藤裕之 ▽富士見中 (富士見中) 金澤眞澄[金沢眞澄・金澤真澄・金沢真澄] ▽平楽中 (指導部高校教育課) 山義明 ▽南中 (東部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 河島一 ▽汐見台中 (指導部指導企画課) 齋藤孝[斎藤孝・斉藤孝] ▽六浦中 (南部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 半澤俊和[半沢俊和] ▽西金沢中 (指導部指導企画課) 阿部亮一 ▽田奈中 (指導部指導企画課) 稲田義郎 ▽中山中 (中山中) 中川豊弘 ▽霧が丘中 (霧が丘中) 阿部康一 ▽みたけ台中 (日吉台西中) 庄古忠彦 ▽東山田中 (東鴨居中) 平野真理子 ▽上郷中 (森中) 吉田直史 ▽原中 (南部学校教育事務所教育総務課) 髙橋良裕[高橋良裕] ▽東野中 (南部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 住本宏
【再任用】
▽仲尾台中 (城郷中) 指原信一 ▽蒔田中 (蒔田中) 木村悦雄 ▽南が丘中 (南が丘中) 𠮷江明洋[吉江明洋] ▽藤の木中 (東山田中) 関田隆 ▽南高附属中 (南高附属中) 高橋正尚 ▽浜中 (浜中) 大場憲治 ▽荏田南中 (荏田南中) 榎登志裕 ▽戸塚中 (南部学校教育事務所) 川邊哲生[川辺哲生] ▽汲沢中 (みたけ台中) 栗原史生


・高等学校長
【新任】
▽戸塚高 (指導部高校教育課) 稲村誠一 ▽南高 (南高) 菱刈範之 ▽横浜サイエンスフロンティア高 (横浜サイエンスフロンティア高) 栗原峰夫


・特別支援学校長
【異動】
▽盲特別支援 (東俣野特別支援) 星野勉
【新任】
▽東俣野特別支援 (指導部特別支援教育課) 小林靖


・高等学校校長代理
【新任】
▽南高 (横浜商業高) 吉田信幸 ▽横浜商業高 (戸塚高定時制) 齋藤敏秀[斎藤敏秀・斉藤敏秀]


・小学校副校長
【異動】
▽潮田小 (能見台小) 唐澤比利樹[唐沢比利樹] ▽市場小 (大豆戸小) 畠昭宏 ▽上末吉小 (さつきが丘小) 太田正寿 ▽下末吉小 (浦島小) 石井路子 ▽東台小 (幸ケ谷小) 三戸聡 ▽寺尾小 (菅田小) 梶原延浩 ▽獅子ケ谷小 (高田小) 角田繁紀 ▽幸ケ谷小 (鶴ケ峯小) 黒﨑一枝[黒崎一枝] ▽浦島小 (東台小) 万木秀男 ▽神橋小 (藤の木小) 猪熊憲一 ▽西寺尾小 (倉田小) 谷口孝雄 ▽大口台小 (永谷小) 橘田武仁 ▽中丸小 (帷子小) 中山誠一 ▽菅田小 (牛久保小) 内海明彦 ▽東小 (上星川小) 赤﨑道子[赤崎道子] ▽稲荷台小 (北方小) 佐々木由美子 ▽宮谷小 (汲沢小) 吉原正男 ▽浅間台小 (川島小) 石塚直実 ▽本町小 (稲荷台小) 寺園淳 ▽山元小 (入船小) 小川優子 ▽北方小 (西寺尾小) 張替みさ子 ▽石川小 (平戸小) 谷田全司 ▽日枝小 (岡村小) 岸田晋 ▽蒔田小 (市沢小) 本間明 ▽大岡小 (小田小) 宮森輝行 ▽井土ケ谷小 (平戸台小) 小坂佳 ▽太田小 (飯島中) 阿部雅子 ▽六つ川台小 (並木中央小) 哘美佐子 ▽日下小 (池上小) 岩﨑薫[岩崎薫] ▽吉原小 (保土ケ谷小) 藤田優 ▽下永谷小 (桜井小) 武部幸生 ▽日限山小 (文庫小) 内海司馬 ▽日野南小 (永田小) 青木勇 ▽富士見台小 (潮田中) 宮下美奈 ▽仏向小 (都岡小) 海老澤孝代[海老沢孝代] ▽上星川小 (希望ケ丘小) 長谷川利恵 ▽藤塚小 (南神大寺小) 岩間洋 ▽市沢小 (みたけ台小) 柳田康彦 ▽希望ケ丘小 (本町小) 横張由香子 ▽鶴ケ峯小 (今井小) 高野和子 ▽万騎が原小 (茅ケ崎小) 大堂隆 ▽今宿小 (新井小) 中村好宏 ▽東希望が丘小 (上大岡小) 照沼隆二 ▽さちが丘小 (上瀬谷小) 村田伸子 ▽笹野台小 (浅間台小) 大嶽賢司[大岳賢司] ▽不動丸小 (葛野小) 滝本俊一 ▽南本宿小 (東希望が丘小) 小山秀一 ▽善部小 (東小) 小澤紀子[小沢紀子] ▽今宿南小 (日枝小) 菊地信明 ▽若葉台小 (中和田南小) 阿部圭子 ▽岡村小 (富士見台小) 許斐真也 ▽浜小 (釜利谷西小) 栗原繁昌 ▽森東小 (本郷小) 青木圭介 ▽富岡小 (新田小) 高橋俊充 ▽大道小 (大道中) 富岡正雄 ▽西柴小 (四季の森小) 大沼のぞみ ▽釜利谷西小 (青木小) 海老名益美 ▽並木第一小 (名瀬小) 髙橋淑子[高橋淑子] ▽並木中央小 (境木小) 小嶋哲也[小島哲也] ▽能見台小 (品濃小) 山田剛嗣 ▽港北小 (神橋小) 磯崎啓二 ▽下田小 (南山田小) 福井哲男 ▽綱島東小 (西柴小) 澤田有子[沢田有子] ▽師岡小 (新鶴見小) 飯島のぶ代 ▽北綱島小 (つつじが丘小) 藤田洋子 ▽新治小 (北山田小) 阿部敏春 ▽森の台小 (川和東小) 山根淳一 ▽竹山小 (若葉台小) 倉岡ナオミ ▽霧が丘小 (善部小) 朝日豊彦 ▽いぶき野小 (駒林小) 宇佐美公敏 ▽つつじが丘小 (上末吉小) 森田裕子 ▽元石川小 (都田小) 川井伸司 ▽恩田小 (都筑小) 伊藤次男 ▽さつきが丘小 (竹山小) 河合保 ▽奈良の丘小 (新治小) 澤田厚子[沢田厚子] ▽黒須田小 (荏田東第一小) 土屋俊朗 ▽すみれが丘小 (東本郷小) 山本美津子 ▽茅ケ崎小 (山内小) 矢島孝幸 ▽都田小 (鴨志田中) 奥田英明 ▽荏田東第一小 (鶴見小) 松井三樹 ▽川和東小 (元石川小) 仲川昌幸 ▽都筑小 (あざみ野第二小) 岡出啓子 ▽牛久保小 (黒須田小) 工藤浩之 ▽汲沢小 (寺尾小) 武田浩美 ▽小雀小 (芹が谷小) 逸見智子 ▽深谷小 (笹野台小) 額賀康子 ▽平戸小 (太田小) 飯田和隆 ▽東汲沢小 (万騎が原小) 川村良児 ▽名瀬小 (小山台小) 石川薫 ▽俣野小 (笠間小) 宮永曜子 ▽南舞岡小 (さちが丘小) 杉原龍司[杉原竜司] ▽上矢部小 (新橋小) 矢田俊彦 ▽品濃小 (井土ケ谷小) 高浜正太郎 ▽倉田小 (獅子ケ谷小) 皆川誠 ▽本郷小 (南が丘中) 村井法泰 ▽千秀小 (俣野小) 大石礼子 ▽庄戸小 (日限山中) 青木智 ▽小山台小 (中田小) 長谷直子 ▽笠間小 (六ツ川中) 湊浩一 ▽中田小 (小雀小) 志賀優子 ▽中和田南小 (日下小) 伊藤淳二 ▽上飯田小 (原小) 森愛子 ▽新橋小 (庄戸小) 神田嘉雄 ▽いちょう小 (上矢部小) 黒田茂淳 ▽葛野小 (深谷小) 星順子 ▽飯田北小 (石川小) 北澤正明[北沢正明] ▽原小 (旭小) 小川勝代 ▽上瀬谷小 (三保小) 古谷野明
【新任】
▽生麦小 (神大寺小) 水島貴志 ▽鶴見小 (星川小) 伊藤智樹 ▽旭小 (宮谷小) 柴崎美佐 ▽入船小 (大鳥小) 石田薫 ▽新鶴見小 (茅ケ崎小) 髙松一彦[高松一彦] ▽青木小 (みなと総合高) 丹波悟亮 ▽池上小 (桂小) 長田波香 ▽西寺尾第二小 (北部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 武山朋子 ▽南神大寺小 (岸谷小) 富岡直子 ▽平沼小 (平沼小) 石川妃美子 ▽間門小 (間門小) 山口紀美江 ▽立野小 (指導部指導企画課) 後藤俊哉 ▽本牧小 (小坪小) 荒井眞弓[荒井真弓] ▽永田小 (本牧小) 田中さくら ▽南太田小 (日野南小) 黒田由希子 ▽六つ川小 (富岡小) 藤崎健児 ▽藤の木小 (南台小) 木佐美京子 ▽芹が谷小 (西柴小) 木内由美子 ▽上大岡小 (稲荷台小) 御調紀子 ▽永谷小 (深谷台小) 正木良雄 ▽港南台第二小 (六つ川台小) 加藤雅司 ▽保土ケ谷小 (中丸小) 本間弥生 ▽帷子小 (緑園西小) 福田美穂 ▽川島小 (瀬戸ケ谷小) 今野敏晴 ▽今井小 (下和泉小) 尾澤佳彦[尾沢佳彦] ▽新井小 (大口台小) 曽根原史子 ▽都岡小 (矢上小) 樋代洋子 ▽四季の森小 (南部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 志田一彦 ▽梅林小 (東台小) 稲葉靖 ▽文庫小 (文庫小) 浅野修一 ▽朝比奈小 (さわの里小) 千本智久 ▽小田小 (本郷小) 保科優子 ▽綱島小 (南部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 館雅之 ▽新田小 (南神大寺小) 山田良子 ▽高田小 (東台小) 池田紀代美 ▽矢上小 (すみれが丘小) 川又宏之 ▽駒林小 (十日市場小) 高橋恭子 ▽高田東小 (大曽根小) 金子峰子 ▽大豆戸小 (神橋小) 村上裕江 ▽鴨居小 (浅間台小) 瀬田ゆかり ▽三保小 (山内小) 古屋澄人 ▽東本郷小 (指導部指導企画課) 藤城守 ▽山内小 (東中田小) 松野雅子 ▽青葉台小 (青葉台小) 中西俊夫 ▽もえぎ野小 (三ツ境小) 入部和也 ▽みたけ台小 (大綱小) 鈴木彰 ▽鴨志田第一小 (緑小) 土師孝雄 ▽あざみ野第二小 (今宿小) 岸和男 ▽中川小 (獅子ケ谷小) 藤馬直子 ▽北山田小 (西部学校教育事務所指導主事室) 三橋淳子 ▽南山田小 (鴨居小) 石坂由美子 ▽境木小 (倉田小) 芦垣幸代 ▽川上小 (桂台小) 竹重今日子 ▽南戸塚小 (山王台小) 本多真弓 ▽平戸台小 (港南台第一小) 遠藤稔 ▽上郷小 (小山台小) 角井治朗 ▽公田小 (鳥が丘小) 土井穂 ▽桜井小 (洋光台第四小) 古谷操 ▽緑園東小 (いずみ野小) 椎名哲也 ▽瀬谷小 (瀬谷小) 飯田雅人 ▽瀬谷さくら小 (上大岡小) 松田恵子


・中学校副校長
【異動】
▽寛政中 (西中) 森健太郎 ▽神奈川中 (山元小) 山之井浩 ▽岡野中 (保土ケ谷中) 相原裕 ▽西中 (鶴ケ峯中) 小林淳子 ▽大鳥中 (日吉台中) 木村達洋 ▽富士見中 (香港日本人学校) 田中光一 ▽共進中 (岡村中) 髙橋浩二[高橋浩二] ▽六ツ川中 (今宿小) 今井雅彦 ▽南が丘中 (神奈川中) 野尻昌昭 ▽丸山台中 (中和田中) 川口潤一郎 ▽南高附属中 (西金沢中) 小藤俊樹 ▽岩崎中 (下瀬谷中) 岡田充 ▽鶴ケ峯中 (松本中) 稲葉雅彦 ▽上白根中 (篠原中) 石崎一敏 ▽左近山中 (共進中) 廣渕徹志[広渕徹志] ▽若葉台中 (鴨居中) 続橋正寿 ▽旭北中 (すすき野中) 青田一彦 ▽岡村中 (青葉台中) 永山博幸 ▽汐見台中 (大鳥中) 村上博史 ▽森中 (浜小) 江目親利 ▽大道中 (朝比奈小) 山本浩之 ▽西金沢中 (小田中) 沓澤徹[沓沢徹] ▽小田中 (名瀬中) 中村俊治 ▽日吉台中 (緑が丘中) 伊藤文雄 ▽篠原中 (丸山台中) 山本邦彦 ▽日吉台西中 (下田小) 宮本仁志 ▽中山中 (旭北中) 森脇信行 ▽鴨居中 (蒔田中) 川本幸治 ▽霧が丘中 (奈良の丘小) 高部振司 ▽東鴨居中 (旭中) 葛川幸恵 ▽山内中 (南希望が丘中) 村越茂雄 ▽緑が丘中 (若葉台中) 石井良治 ▽もえぎ野中 (茅ケ崎中) 永見法子 ▽鴨志田中 (鴨志田第一小) 河村真澄 ▽茅ケ崎中 (上白根中) 井上菜穂子 ▽荏田南中 (山内中) 河村哲也 ▽豊田中 (谷本中) 髙橋輝夫[高橋輝夫] ▽名瀬中 (本郷中) 田村俊一 ▽南戸塚中 (汐見台中) 松永勉 ▽本郷中 (南戸塚中) 桝渕道彰[枡渕道彰] ▽飯島中 (左近山中) 山田孝之 ▽岡津中 (岩崎中) 亀井孝洋 ▽中和田中 (豊田中) 古屋雅文 ▽下瀬谷中 (港南台ひの特別支援) 中村常男
【新任】
▽潮田中 (市場中) 加藤あけみ ▽松本中 (教職員人事部教職員育成課) 佐藤真理子 ▽菅田中 (仲尾台中) 三浦昌彦 ▽蒔田中 (神奈川県教育委員会) 小山徹 ▽芹が谷中 (南戸塚中) 大塚典子 ▽日限山中 (日吉台中) 折田卓郎 ▽保土ケ谷中 (舞岡中) 齋藤裕之[斎藤裕之・斉藤裕之] ▽旭中 (鶴見中) 吉村房子 ▽南希望が丘中 (本牧中) 松元啓介 ▽今宿中 (神奈川中) 鈴木則昭 ▽谷本中 (寛政中) 三瓶淳 ▽青葉台中 (金沢中) 山本一恵 ▽すすき野中 (茅ケ崎中) 本多靖 ▽庄戸中 (上郷中) 鈴木拓哉


・高等学校副校長
【異動】
▽金沢高 (横浜総合高) 星野浩 ▽みなと総合高 (金沢高) 結城政信 ▽横浜総合高 (みなと総合高) 小市聡
【新任】
▽戸塚高 (東高) 鍋山英彦 ▽戸塚高定時制 (桜丘高) 小間物晃弘 ▽横浜商業高別科 (横浜商業高) 遠藤広樹 ▽横浜サイエンスフロンティア高 (金沢高) 甲田祐子


・特別支援学校副校長
【異動】
▽港南台ひの特別支援 (不動丸小) 栗原豊 ▽本郷特別支援 (岡野中) 田邊正彦[田辺正彦]
【新任】
▽上菅田特別支援 (盲特別支援) 長尾一 ▽二つ橋高等特別支援 (本郷特別支援) 長岡利保