異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
()内は前所属、[]内は異体字・補足等




《小学校》
・校長
【異動】
▽新磯小学校 (鶴園小学校) 鈴木康仁 ▽上溝小学校 (大野小学校) 山重ふみ子 ▽大野小学校 (藤野小学校) 髙田惠子[高田惠子・髙田恵子・高田恵子] ▽中央小学校 (桂北小学校) 諸橋弘規 ▽清新小学校 (新宿小学校) 二ノ宮比呂志 ▽鹿島台小学校 (中央小学校) 宮内裕之 ▽緑台小学校 (鹿島台小学校) 田中秀典 ▽陽光台小学校 (田名北小学校) 沢田千枝子 ▽新宿小学校 (緑台小学校) 阿部高美 ▽桂北小学校 (宮上小学校) 髙橋洋一[高橋洋一] ▽藤野小学校 (当麻田小学校) 佐藤健司

【新任】
▽大野台小学校 (相模台小学校) 浅野宏 ▽並木小学校 (並木小学校) 柴沼敦子 ▽鶴園小学校 (橋本小学校) 若林幸子 ▽上溝南小学校 (学校教育課) 西山俊彦 ▽田名北小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 牛島一美 ▽青葉小学校 (双葉小学校) 塚原千鶴子 ▽宮上小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 塚田修一 ▽当麻田小学校 (谷口小学校) 片山利江 ▽串川小学校 (串川小学校) 近藤ひとみ ▽鳥屋小学校 (鳥屋小学校) 押田功 ▽青根小学校 (星が丘小学校) 須藤ゆかり

【再任用】
▽大沢小学校 (大沢小学校) 根岸信夫 ▽大野北小学校 (大野北小学校) 福川裕史 ▽若草小学校 (若草小学校) 大里朝彦 ▽二本松小学校 (二本松小学校) 神保みゆき ▽弥栄小学校 (弥栄小学校) 甘利修 ▽淵野辺東小学校 (淵野辺東小学校) 小笠原信夫 ▽若松小学校 (若松小学校) 小林稔 ▽青野原小学校 (青野原小学校) 中田寿章

・教頭
【異動】
▽淵野辺小学校 (桜台小学校) 小野﨑宏子[小野崎宏子] ▽谷口台小学校 (相武台小学校) 宇治田幸子 ▽相武台小学校 (共和小学校) 石神裕子 ▽橋本小学校 (広田小学校) 井上典子 ▽並木小学校 (青野原小学校) 福田雅一 ▽大野北小学校 (谷口台小学校) 遠藤洋子 ▽二本松小学校 (くぬぎ台小学校) 野田太 ▽大野台中央小学校 (九沢小学校) 門倉政彦 ▽九沢小学校 (藤野南小学校) 小俣美智子 ▽夢の丘小学校 (上鶴間小学校) 村井孝之 ▽小山小学校 (大野北小学校) 佐藤清美 ▽川尻小学校 (大沼小学校) 菅原ルミ ▽広田小学校 (小山小学校) 石坂美智子 ▽根小屋小学校 (千木良小学校) 一瀬純 ▽串川小学校 (旭小学校) 宇佐美泰 ▽鳥屋小学校 (麻溝小学校) 田島洋子 ▽千木良小学校 (内郷小学校) 沼澤明代[沼沢明代] ▽藤野南小学校 (二本松小学校) 岸実

【新任】
▽麻溝小学校 (鶴園小学校) 柴田紀子 ▽星が丘小学校 (緑が丘中学校) 細川恵 ▽旭小学校 (南大野小学校) 鈴木由巳 ▽相原小学校 (中野小学校) 榎田一典 ▽相模台小学校 (相模台小学校) 榎本裕美子 ▽大沼小学校 (大沼小学校) 大神田由香里 ▽共和小学校 (東林小学校) 上野隆 ▽桜台小学校 (桜台小学校) 近藤貴美代 ▽上鶴間小学校 (ふるさと自然体験教室) 城田善夫 ▽鶴の台小学校 (鶴の台小学校) 坂井夏美 ▽くぬぎ台小学校 (上溝南小学校) 柴田俊三 ▽双葉小学校 (青少年相談センター) 川上孝生 ▽谷口小学校 (大野台小学校) 坂部喜代美 ▽淵野辺東小学校 (淵野辺東小学校) 萩原直子 ▽もえぎ台小学校 (宮上小学校) 小室恵子 ▽富士見小学校 (藤野小学校) 大内敏行 ▽湘南小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 村井啓人 ▽中野小学校 (中野小学校) 下鳥陽子 ▽津久井中央小学校 (学校教育課) 高橋真美 ▽青野原小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 武智靖子 ▽内郷小学校 (広陵小学校) 中山秀子 ▽藤野北小学校 (鳥屋小学校) 元山雅治



・一般教員
【異動】
▽新磯小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 川初祥生 ▽新磯小学校 (光が丘小学校) 毛利彩佳 ▽新磯小学校 (上溝南小学校) 慶長裕美子 ▽麻溝小学校 (緑台小学校) 加納まゆみ ▽麻溝小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 髙橋真美子[高橋真美子] ▽麻溝小学校 (谷口小学校) 松明景子 ▽田名小学校 (鶴園小学校) 飯田信弘 ▽田名小学校 (大沼小学校) 中村明美 ▽上溝小学校 (東林小学校) 木村徳泰 ▽上溝小学校 (二本松小学校) 濱西健一郎[浜西健一郎] ▽上溝小学校 (谷口台小学校) 伊藤恵 ▽星が丘小学校 (大沢小学校) 森匠 ▽星が丘小学校 (当麻田小学校) 渡辺奈津子 ▽大沢小学校 (津久井中央小学校) 山下修平 ▽大沢小学校 (横山小学校) 堀内智美 ▽大沢小学校 (谷口台小学校) 野部葵 ▽旭小学校 (藤野北小学校) 島﨑貞良[島崎貞良] ▽旭小学校 (共和小学校) 武川夏織 ▽向陽小学校 (神奈川県立相模原養護学校) 小川和志 ▽向陽小学校 (相模台小学校) 萬徳雄太[万徳雄太] ▽向陽小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 平野麻里 ▽向陽小学校 (緑台小学校) 仙石香菜子 ▽相原小学校 (鶴園小学校) 山上啓介 ▽相原小学校 (上鶴間小学校) 柳生美知子 ▽相原小学校 (光が丘小学校) 丸山のぞみ ▽相原小学校 (相模台小学校) 湯通堂幸那 ▽大野小学校 (共和小学校) 黒川朝生子 ▽大野小学校 (新磯小学校) 安田智 ▽大野小学校 (清新小学校) 佐藤友理 ▽淵野辺小学校 (谷口台小学校) 輿水亜紀子 ▽淵野辺小学校 (緑台小学校) 玉水愛 ▽淵野辺小学校 (東林小学校) 髙野一恵[高野一恵] ▽淵野辺小学校 (若松小学校) 北川祥子 ▽淵野辺小学校 (向陽小学校) 野村なぎさ ▽南大野小学校 (麻溝小学校) 板垣弘子 ▽南大野小学校 (上溝小学校) 大石薫 ▽南大野小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 鬼頭美貴 ▽南大野小学校 (もえぎ台小学校) 瀬口理恵子 ▽南大野小学校 (陽光台小学校) 神田里奈 ▽南大野小学校 (横山小学校) 大井歩美 ▽谷口台小学校 (星が丘小学校) 岩渕純 ▽谷口台小学校 (座間市立座間小学校) 井上巌太 ▽中央小学校 (谷口小学校) 丹沢万里子 ▽中央小学校 (上鶴間小学校) 寺川雅俊 ▽清新小学校 (鶴の台小学校) 大村伸 ▽清新小学校 (串川小学校) 福本友美 ▽清新小学校 (津久井中央小学校) 勝呂佐和子 ▽清新小学校 (星が丘小学校) 上江冨士子[上江富士子] ▽相模台小学校 (共和小学校) 有働裕美子 ▽相模台小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 柏木美樹子 ▽相模台小学校 (広田小学校) 牧野泰久 ▽相模台小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 佐藤光 ▽東林小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 山岸佑 ▽東林小学校 (橋本小学校) 田中智恵子 ▽東林小学校 (淵野辺東小学校) 佐藤あずみ ▽東林小学校 (旭小学校) 高橋牧子 ▽相武台小学校 (作の口小学校) 中村友仁 ▽相武台小学校 (上溝小学校) 高見澤英輔[高見沢英輔] ▽光が丘小学校 (南大野小学校) 榎本靖 ▽光が丘小学校 (大野台小学校) 荒木紗緒里 ▽大沼小学校 (鶴園小学校) 矢澤圭子[矢沢圭子] ▽大沼小学校 (陽光台小学校) 中森百恵 ▽大沼小学校 (清新小学校) 北野尚美 ▽共和小学校 (大沼小学校) 靏見千弘 ▽共和小学校 (桜台小学校) 上村智子 ▽共和小学校 (中野小学校) 古瀬一義 ▽共和小学校 (田名小学校) 坪田沙織 ▽共和小学校 (新磯小学校) 佐藤幸 ▽共和小学校 (根小屋小学校) 内田理絵 ▽共和小学校 (若草小学校) 里見香織 ▽桜台小学校 (くぬぎ台小学校) 中村薫 ▽桜台小学校 (鹿島台小学校) 小森谷節子 ▽桜台小学校 (田名小学校) 田島宏和 ▽上鶴間小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 鹿島哲夫 ▽上鶴間小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 小野澤綾子[小野沢綾子] ▽上鶴間小学校 (清新小学校) 大安佐代子 ▽横山小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 中村有理子 ▽横山小学校 (東林小学校) 清水美子 ▽横山小学校 (新磯小学校) 秋山友理 ▽鶴の台小学校 (弥栄小学校) 小峰文泰 ▽鶴の台小学校 (共和小学校) 桑原由里香 ▽鶴の台小学校 (大野北小学校) 山田香澄 ▽鶴の台小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 藤村隆之 ▽鹿島台小学校 (鶴の台小学校) 鈴木典子 ▽鹿島台小学校 (横山小学校) 飯田雄太 ▽緑台小学校 (鶴の台小学校) 岩倉史子 ▽緑台小学校 (小山小学校) 岡部瞳 ▽緑台小学校 (淵野辺東小学校) 宮﨑泰行[宮崎泰行] ▽橋本小学校 (中野小学校) 堀江美紀子 ▽橋本小学校 (新磯小学校) 立石忠幸 ▽橋本小学校 (鶴園小学校) 北条貴之 ▽大野台小学校 (川尻小学校) 菊地直樹 ▽並木小学校 (青少年相談センター) 諏訪原里絵 ▽並木小学校 (千木良小学校) 實松一洋[実松一洋] ▽作の口小学校 (広田小学校) 上原由起子 ▽作の口小学校 (宮上小学校) 松森桂子 ▽作の口小学校 (内郷小学校) 角谷友生 ▽作の口小学校 (星が丘小学校) 上野真由美 ▽作の口小学校 (小山小学校) 小飼文芽 ▽作の口小学校 (富士見小学校) 和田裕司 ▽大野北小学校 (もえぎ台小学校) 笠井貴映 ▽大野北小学校 (上溝小学校) 小澤明子[小沢明子] ▽大野北小学校 (大沢小学校) 北島真実 ▽大野北小学校 (作の口小学校) 加藤可代子 ▽大野北小学校 (川尻小学校) 神部泉 ▽鶴園小学校 (大野北小学校) 野田優利枝 ▽鶴園小学校 (大島小学校) 藤田博己 ▽鶴園小学校 (宮上小学校) 秋山達也 ▽鶴園小学校 (青葉小学校) 中嶋貴広[中島貴広] ▽鶴園小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 佐々木康介 ▽くぬぎ台小学校 (大野北小学校) 粟野佐代子 ▽くぬぎ台小学校 (宮上小学校) 山﨑政輝[山崎政輝] ▽くぬぎ台小学校 (陽光台小学校) 井上静穂 ▽くぬぎ台小学校 (くぬぎ台小学校) 濱田直美[浜田直美] ▽陽光台小学校 (相武台小学校) 横山志保 ▽陽光台小学校 (二本松小学校) 平本佳子 ▽若草小学校 (上溝小学校) 脇野さやか ▽上溝南小学校 (田名北小学校) 山口富士男 ▽上溝南小学校 (向陽小学校) 加瀨加寿恵[加瀬加寿恵] ▽上溝南小学校 (上溝南小学校) 小森春美 ▽上溝南小学校 (南大野小学校) 田中潤 ▽大島小学校 (総合学習センター) 児玉道代 ▽大島小学校 (向陽小学校) 内藤良子 ▽大島小学校 (中野小学校) 遠竹亜紀子 ▽大島小学校 (大野台中央小学校) 荒木真人 ▽二本松小学校 (小山小学校) 雨宮崇明 ▽二本松小学校 (大沼小学校) 宮崎祐子 ▽二本松小学校 (淵野辺小学校) 塩田尚美 ▽田名北小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 今井保美 ▽田名北小学校 (中央小学校) 長かおる ▽田名北小学校 (川尻小学校) 髙橋伸一[高橋伸一] ▽弥栄小学校 (旭小学校) 井上和代 ▽青葉小学校 (若松小学校) 岡松佐知子 ▽大野台中央小学校 (共和小学校) 稲田章展 ▽大野台中央小学校 (新宿小学校) 押田記明 ▽宮上小学校 (光が丘小学校) 佐藤俊巳 ▽宮上小学校 (鳥屋小学校) 嶋恵里[島恵里] ▽宮上小学校 (津久井中央小学校) 平本芳子 ▽宮上小学校 (緑台小学校) 鮫島伸夫 ▽九沢小学校 (向陽小学校) 板倉浩幸 ▽九沢小学校 (麻溝小学校) 木原智裕 ▽九沢小学校 (鶴の台小学校) 早田奈美 ▽谷口小学校 (田名北小学校) 髙田達郎[高田達郎] ▽淵野辺東小学校 (ふるさと自然体験教室) 島田真人 ▽淵野辺東小学校 (千木良小学校) 風間嘉裕 ▽淵野辺東小学校 (鶴園小学校) 髙坂千津[高坂千津] ▽若松小学校 (神奈川県立相模原中央支援学校) 成井政仁 ▽若松小学校 (相原小学校) 志村勝司 ▽若松小学校 (横浜市立鴨居小学校) 大林明子 ▽新宿小学校 (旭小学校) 鈴木満博 ▽新宿小学校 (若草小学校) 小川千絵 ▽新宿小学校 (桜台小学校) 金子裕美 ▽当麻田小学校 (桂北小学校) 森川悦道 ▽もえぎ台小学校 (橋本小学校) 橋本千帆 ▽もえぎ台小学校 (谷口小学校) 藤倉智子 ▽夢の丘小学校 (共和小学校) 後藤幹子 ▽夢の丘小学校 (広陵小学校) 塚田裕一 ▽富士見小学校 (広田小学校) 島津勝則 ▽富士見小学校 (南大野小学校) 川端紀子 ▽富士見小学校 (もえぎ台小学校) 三角えみ ▽小山小学校 (大野小学校) 佐藤敦子 ▽小山小学校 (大島小学校) 平城慎也 ▽小山小学校 (神奈川県立相模原中央支援学校) 押田夏季 ▽川尻小学校 (厚木市立三田小学校) 柿原大吾 ▽川尻小学校 (星が丘小学校) 山崎綾 ▽広陵小学校 (作の口小学校) 山田説子 ▽広陵小学校 (谷口台小学校) 岩井銀志 ▽広陵小学校 (並木小学校) 岩佐明子 ▽広田小学校 (田名北小学校) 伊藤友紀子 ▽広田小学校 (藤野小学校) 臼井綾子 ▽中野小学校 (広陵小学校) 石井智子 ▽中野小学校 (神奈川県立相模原中央支援学校) 小西敬 ▽中野小学校 (夢の丘小学校) 上村紗葉 ▽中野小学校 (宮上小学校) 桑原ひかる ▽中野小学校 (相模台小学校) 矢野友里 ▽根小屋小学校 (作の口小学校) 内田真吾 ▽津久井中央小学校 (相原小学校) 岡本麻里 ▽鳥屋小学校 (桂北小学校) 矢部忠男 ▽青野原小学校 (藤野南小学校) 山口鉄也 ▽桂北小学校 (青根小学校) 矢部弘之 ▽千木良小学校 (麻溝小学校) 高橋美夏 ▽千木良小学校 (大島小学校) 髙野法子[高野法子] ▽内郷小学校 (二本松小学校) 門倉恭子 ▽内郷小学校 (大島小学校) 山本豊和 ▽内郷小学校 (大沢小学校) 下山貴恵 ▽藤野北小学校 (総合学習センター) 松本寛 ▽藤野小学校 (東林小学校) 榎本智也 ▽藤野小学校 (麻溝小学校) 太田亜衣子 ▽藤野南小学校 (中野小学校) 井上明日香

入試 試験 塾 私立 教師 幼稚園 幼稚舎 先生 通信教育 家庭教師のトライ 公文式 ドリル 大学 就職 不動産 リフォーム 
山下謙慈 愛知県




《中学校》
・校長
【異動】
▽上溝中学校 (谷口中学校) 小野充 ▽清新中学校 (相模台中学校) 渋谷国治 ▽共和中学校 (串川小学校) 山口則夫 ▽由野台中学校 (鵜野森中学校) 櫻町路子[桜町路子] ▽鵜野森中学校 (共和中学校) 菊地原宏明 ▽内郷中学校 (青野原中学校) 北村正弘 
【新任】
▽相陽中学校 (相陽中学校) 朴木昇 ▽相模台中学校 (相模台中学校) 藤川伸二 ▽相武台中学校 (旭中学校) 小泉勉 ▽谷口中学校 (総合学習センター) 金井秀夫 ▽弥栄中学校 (弥栄中学校) 髙橋義之[高橋義之] ▽上溝南中学校 (上溝南中学校) 齋藤敦[斎藤敦・斉藤敦] ▽若草中学校 (藤野中学校) 大塚千春 ▽青野原中学校 (鳥屋中学校) 駒形典彦 [再任用] ▽緑が丘中学校 (緑が丘中学校) 永井和利 ▽大野台中学校 (大野台中学校) 小林正子 ▽東林中学校 (東林中学校) 志村勝巳 ▽中沢中学校 (中沢中学校) 仲里真

・教頭
【異動】
▽相陽中学校 (緑が丘中学校) 德田正朗[徳田正朗] ▽大野南中学校 (内出中学校) 花田幹生 ▽相模台中学校 (大沢中学校) 清水久也 ▽上鶴間中学校 (新町中学校) 馬場尚子 ▽緑が丘中学校 (小山中学校) 上西雅己 ▽新町中学校 (大野南中学校) 荒井美由紀 ▽弥栄中学校 (田名中学校) 伊藤隆一 ▽上溝南中学校 (上鶴間中学校) 中澤隆[中沢隆] ▽藤野中学校 (串川中学校) 平野邦彦

【新任】
▽ 田名中学校 (新町中学校) 水野澄雄 ▽大沢中学校 (大沢中学校) 佐藤康 ▽旭中学校 (大野南中学校) 伊藤一成 ▽麻溝台中学校 (清新中学校) 内山桂吾 ▽小山中学校 (相陽中学校) 関口益友 ▽内出中学校 (東林中学校) 郡司孝明 ▽串川中学校 (弥栄中学校) 井上武仁 ▽鳥屋中学校 (青野原中学校) 守屋孝子 ▽青根中学校 (若草中学校) 中島隆

【再任用】
▽相原中学校 (相原中学校) 大島章臣 ▽鵜野森中学校 (鵜野森中学校) 齋藤篤[斎藤篤・斉藤篤]

・一般教員
【異動】
▽ 相陽中学校 (内出中学校) 早川政文 ▽相陽中学校 (大野南中学校) 滝口正美 ▽相陽中学校 (中野中学校) 田中奈津子 ▽相陽中学校 (大沢中学校) 内藤博洋 ▽相陽中学校 (新町中学校) 大橋佳子 ▽相陽中学校 (由野台中学校) 髙橋華[高橋華] ▽上溝中学校 (相武台中学校) 前田清美 ▽上溝中学校 (神奈川県教育委員会教育局保健体育課) 鈴木康之 ▽上溝中学校 (大野南中学校) 小川英和 ▽上溝中学校 (神奈川県立みどり養護学校) 庄山謙 ▽田名中学校 (旭中学校) 金田数人 ▽田名中学校 (由野台中学校) 横山純子 ▽大沢中学校 (内郷中学校) 長田勇 ▽大沢中学校 (鳥屋中学校) 遠藤邦昭 ▽大沢中学校 (上溝南中学校) 益田直樹 ▽旭中学校 (相陽中学校) 門間光路 ▽旭中学校 (大野南中学校) 石井哲也 ▽旭中学校 (鵜野森中学校) 宮髙史江[宮高史江] ▽旭中学校 (中央中学校) 岡内綾 ▽大野北中学校 (小山中学校) 江上雅子 ▽大野北中学校 (相模台中学校) 黒川雅子 ▽大野北中学校 (共和中学校) 大木麻岐子 ▽大野南中学校 (相原中学校) 細谷智 ▽大野南中学校 (上溝中学校) 平野弘子 ▽大野南中学校 (清新中学校) 佐藤浩美 ▽大野南中学校 (上鶴間中学校) 狩野友誠 ▽相模台中学校 (鵜野森中学校) 小島康照 ▽相模台中学校 (弥栄中学校) 加藤潤也 ▽清新中学校 (若草中学校) 髙橋浩子[高橋浩子] ▽清新中学校 (相原中学校) 山口良二 ▽清新中学校 (相模台中学校) 吉永妙 ▽清新中学校 (緑が丘中学校) 坂下由貴 ▽清新中学校 (藤野中学校) 服部芳彬 ▽上鶴間中学校 (上溝中学校) 最首昌和 ▽上鶴間中学校 (弥栄中学校) 川村美佐子 ▽上鶴間中学校 (大野北中学校) 山中心太 ▽麻溝台中学校 (弥栄中学校) 薄良治 ▽緑が丘中学校 (清新中学校) 森本直美 ▽大野台中学校 (神奈川県立相模原中央支援学校) 磯部鑑 ▽相武台中学校 (中央中学校) 林典枝 ▽相武台中学校 (神奈川県立津久井養護学校) 武田直志 ▽谷口中学校 (上溝中学校) 古木浩 ▽谷口中学校 (清新中学校) 霜島友愛 ▽中央中学校 (若草中学校) 大野敏雅 ▽中央中学校 (麻溝台中学校) 鈴木達也 ▽新町中学校 (由野台中学校) 飯泉秀樹 ▽新町中学校 (田名中学校) 菅原良子 ▽新町中学校 (内郷中学校) 塚脇幸太 ▽弥栄中学校 (中野中学校) 山田裕康 ▽弥栄中学校 (上鶴間中学校) 渋谷麗子 ▽弥栄中学校 (旭中学校) 谷口朝子 ▽弥栄中学校 (横須賀市立馬堀中学校) 宮越啓太 ▽弥栄中学校 (大野北中学校) 森良太 ▽相原中学校 (上溝中学校) 大金真一郎 ▽上溝南中学校 (中央中学校) 山岸耕介 ▽上溝南中学校 (内出中学校) 小野志帆 ▽小山中学校 (大野南中学校) 西澤悦子[西沢悦子] ▽小山中学校 (中野中学校) 横松誠治 ▽小山中学校 (田名中学校) 里見綾香 ▽若草中学校 (小山中学校) 守屋正 ▽若草中学校 (大野台中学校) 村上奈央 ▽由野台中学校 (北相中学校) 甘利浩二 ▽由野台中学校 (大野北中学校) 高木薫 ▽由野台中学校 (東林中学校) 堤江里子 ▽由野台中学校 (谷口中学校) 窪田純子 ▽内出中学校 (鳥屋中学校) 内村昭広 ▽内出中学校 (相模台中学校) 豊村翔一 ▽鵜野森中学校 (上溝南中学校) 佐藤由美子 ▽鵜野森中学校 (相原中学校) 深谷智子 ▽鵜野森中学校 (旭中学校) 倉林慮 ▽鵜野森中学校 (大野北中学校) 大森晶子 ▽東林中学校 (内出中学校) 菊地雄次郎 ▽東林中学校 (上溝中学校) 遠藤光明 ▽東林中学校 (相陽中学校) 田中照浩 ▽東林中学校 (相模丘中学校) 栗林加奈 ▽相模丘中学校 (相原中学校) 髙橋早紀[高橋早紀] ▽中野中学校 (由野台中学校) 根岸幸雄 ▽串川中学校 (麻溝台中学校) 大谷智史 ▽鳥屋中学校 (北相中学校) 蟻田絵理子 ▽鳥屋中学校 (上溝南中学校) 落合慎吾 ▽青野原中学校 (大野南中学校) 西川直之 ▽青野原中学校 (相模丘中学校) 中村彩子 ▽北相中学校 (串川中学校) 横地裕子 ▽内郷中学校 (相模丘中学校) 梶川美香 ▽藤野中学校 (大野北中学校) 長谷川理恵